Luas Tanah
Land on the main road to Tlogomas, 5 minutes to UMM Campus.
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 45,4 Thousand /sqm

Land on the main road to Tlogomas, 5 minutes to UMM Campus.

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resi...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 22 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Plot of Land Next to Iibs Thursina Malang City
5
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Plot of Land Next to Iibs Thursina Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 99 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Selling Plots of Land in Malang City, Near Main Road
5
IDR 374 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Selling Plots of Land in Malang City, Near Main Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pro...

LT 68 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Land Plot in Malang City for 200 Million
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot in Malang City for 200 Million

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Affordable House in Malang City, 1 Minute from Gor Kenarok
5
IDR 238 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Affordable House in Malang City, 1 Minute from Gor Kenarok

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 68 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang Land Plot 160 Million, Installments Available Near UMM Campus.
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Suitable for Opening a Business in Malang City
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Suitable for Opening a Business in Malang City

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Prop...

LT 60 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 22 days ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

Cheap Land in Merjosari Malang Residential Area Near Umm
5
IDR 441 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Merjosari Malang Residential Area Near Umm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure residence. ...

LT 147 m²

Andy

Updated 3 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Land for Sale in Strategic Location Next to Thursinaa Malang
5
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residence....

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale Strategic Land Malang City 8 Minutes to UB
5
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land Malang City 8 Minutes to UB

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 54 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Investment 8 Minutes Ub Merjosari Malang City
5
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Investment 8 Minutes Ub Merjosari Malang City

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 54 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Plotted Land Suitable for Residence & Investment
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Plotted Land Suitable for Residence & Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable resid...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Plot Suitable for Residence & Investment
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Suitable for Residence & Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Siapgun Plot in Pakis Near Etol Pakis
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Siapgun Plot in Pakis Near Etol Pakis

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Its categorization is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 66 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Plot Near Gadang Market & Ken Arok Stadium
5
IDR 467 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Plot Near Gadang Market & Ken Arok Stadium

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

LT 85 m²

Mansyur

Updated 3 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Plot Near Favorite Campus Area, SHM Land Safe for Investment
6
IDR 270 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 100 m²

Mansyur

Updated 3 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Strategic Land Plot Near Telkom Vocational High School
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Telkom Vocational High School

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land in Araya Suitable for Investment in Complete Residential Facilities
8
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

Single-story land in Araya, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) This property...

LT 240 m²

Desinia Natalia

Updated 3 months ago by

Desinia Natalia

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Plot in Malang City 160 Million Near Pondok Thursina and Umm
4
IDR 168 Million Total
IDR 2,24 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 75 m²

LiamProject

Updated 22 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Malang City Land for Investment, Strategically Located Near Campus
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: - And this property is also the righ...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Menampilkan 161-180 properti