Luas Tanah
Long View Golf Plus Mountain Land Plot on Mainroad Araya Valley Malang
7
IDR 7,87 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

(DN2395) For the Complete Property Catalog, Access Directly Through the Following Link https://www.instagram.com/your_nextproperty/profilecard/?igs...

LT 630 m²

Daniel Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Daniel Nugroho

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Kavling Dalam Perumahan Di Kota Malang
6
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 1,58 Million /sqm

Kavling Dalam Perumahan Di Kota Malang

Cemorokandang, Malang

Tanah 1 lantai di Cemorokandang, Malang. For sale di wilayah yang asri. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: HGB - Hak Gu...

LT 117 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 22 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Very Cheap. Rice Field in Katangploso
6
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 525 Thousand /sqm

Very Cheap. Rice Field in Katangploso

Karangploso, Malang

Land in Karangploso. Own this charming single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a ...

LT 1000 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 22 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Rare! Dinperum Pratama Karangploso plot
6
IDR 520 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

Rare! Dinperum Pratama Karangploso plot

Karangploso, Malang

Land in Karangploso. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those s...

LT 120 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 22 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Strategic Land in Pakis Suitable for Plots.
10
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 555 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Pakis Suitable for Plots.

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Check out this modern single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a...

LT 2700 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 22 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Land in Malang, East Java
10
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 562 Thousand /sqm

Land in Malang, East Java

Malang Kota, Malang

Single-story land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 3020 m²

Riyo

Updated 21 days ago by

Riyo

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
STRATEGIC LAND IN THE CAMPUS AREA IN MALANG
6
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND IN THE CAMPUS AREA IN MALANG

Lowokwaru, Malang

*STRATEGIC LOCATION, SUITABLE FOR A BOARDING HOUSE BUSINESS OR RESIDENTIAL HOME. *CORNER PLOT, CUL-DE-SAC, HIGHLY PROFITABLE. *LOCATED ON JALAN TER...

LT 300 m²

THERESIA (LJHQ)

Updated 2 months ago by

THERESIA (LJHQ)

Brighton Prosperity Dieng, Malang
Below Market Price Land Plots in Graha Kencana Blimbing Malang
1
IDR 1,21 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

HOT LISTING AFFORDABLE PLOT IN GRAHA KENCANA MALANG Below-Market Price Plots in Graha Kencana, Blimbing, Malang Specifications: Land Area: 220 m�...

LT 220 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 25 days ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah 2 Kavling dekat Gereja GPDI di Lembah Dieng, Malang
3
IDR 6,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Tanah 2 Kavling dekat Gereja GPDI di Lembah Dieng, Malang

Dieng, Malang

Tanah For Sell Malang Dijual Tanah Kavling di Lembah Dieng Luas Tanah 376 m² + 400 m² Sertifikat SHM Lebar ± 19 m² Dekat Gereja GPDI Lemb...

LT 776 m²

YENNY TENG (EFZZ)

Updated 6 days ago by

YENNY TENG (EFZZ)

Brighton Prosperity, Malang
For Sale Inexpensive Land in Elite Ijen Nirwana Subdivision Malang, Near Ijen Boulevard, Kawi Street, Superindo, Cyber & MCP Mall, Unmer Campus, Santa Maria Langsep School, KDS Restaurant. Firm Negotiable Price.
9
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 8,46 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

Single-story land in Klojen, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership...

LT 195 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 13 days ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
Promo Land Plots Starting at 100 Million Rupiah in Malang City, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This proper...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 24 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot for Around 100 Million in Malang City, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also sta...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 24 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in Malang City available for installment, 7 minutes from Cyber Mall
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property als...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 24 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot at Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
6
IDR 5,08 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot at Villa Puncak Tidar Malang

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

(ID1809) SHGB Legality (valid until 2034) Can be upgraded to SHM if built upon North-facing orientation Land area 508 m² Dimensions 17m x 30m Sel...

LT 508 m²

Indah XM

Updated 27 days ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Promo Land Plots in Malang City for 200 Million, Installments Available
5
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, suitable for those of you who desire ...

LT 64 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot Promotion in Malang City for 180 Million, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land 190 Million Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 193 Million Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Land 190 Million Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 66 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land 80 Million Malang City, can be Installed
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Land 80 Million Malang City, can be Installed

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 80 m²

Muthia

Updated 2 months ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in Malang City for 200 Million, 7 Minutes to Prestigious Campuses UB, UMM, UIN
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this beautiful land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you seekin...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 2 months ago by

Muthia

Independent

Tanah Kavling Landungsari, Dau, Malang. Only 180 Million.
6
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Landungsari, Dau, Malang. Only 180 Million.

Dau, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Dau, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and has th...

LT 75 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 1 month ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

Menampilkan 161-180 properti