Luas Tanah
Land Plot with Strategic and Safe Location, Residential Area
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 140 m²

Deandra

Updated 8 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Land Parcel in Malang City, Strategic Location
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,42 Million /sqm

Land Parcel in Malang City, Strategic Location

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable piece of land with high investment return in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic...

LT 70 m²

Deandra

Updated 13 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

For Sale: Large Commercial Land in a Strategic Location in Malang City, 453 sqm.
2
IDR 23 Billion Total
IDR 31,2 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

MA 453 *FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND IN MALANG CITY PROVINCE* Jl. Borobudur _The only 18-meter-wide land for sale_ Land Area: 737 sqm (±18x40) Ele...

LT 737 m²

LARASATI AGHATA

Updated 13 days ago by

LARASATI AGHATA

Xavier Marks Tjandra Patos
For Sale: Strategic Commercial Land in Central Malang City, 453 Sq. Meters
2
IDR 23 Billion Total
IDR 31,2 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

MA 453 *_FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND IN MALANG CITY PROVINCE_* Jl. Borobudur Leading Agent _The only 18-meter-wide land for sale_ Land Area: 737 s...

LT 737 m²

MELISSA AGNES D GOPRAN

Updated 13 days ago by

MELISSA AGNES D GOPRAN

Xavier Marks Tjandra Patos
Ready-to-Build Land Plot at Asteria Hill Araya Malang
4
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot at Asteria Hill Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

[RARE DIMENSION] Land Parcel for Sale in Asteria Hill Cluster, The Araya Malang - Complete residential facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya,...

LT 162 m²

Fatimah Khoirun Nisa

Updated 13 days ago by

Fatimah Khoirun Nisa

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Sawojajar Land Plot Malang City Center
2
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Sawojajar Land Plot Malang City Center

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 141 m²

LiamProject

Updated 8 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Malang City 100 Million An Suitable for Savings Near Airport and Toll Exit
3
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 13 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Malang City, Merjosari, Suitable for Boarding Houses
2
IDR 518 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land now, sold in a location with complete facilities, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable...

LT 148 m²

LiamProject

Updated 13 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Road Frontage Land in Malang City Center Suitable for Indomaret or Mini Market
5
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 6,69 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Own this comfortable land, offered for sale with complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a safe residence...

LT 112 m²

Afifah

Updated 8 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

Cheap Araya Hill Land 5 Million/Meter Area 162 Near Binus
3
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Cheap Araya Hill Land 5 Million/Meter Area 162 Near Binus

Araya, Malang

[RARE DIMENSION] Residential Land for Sale in Cluster Asteria Hill, The Araya Malang - Most complete housing facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza ...

LT 162 m²

H Budi

Updated 13 days ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
FOR SALE - Land Plot at Cluster Asteria Hill, The Araya Malang
4
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

For sale: Land Plot in Cluster Asteria Hill, The Araya Malang - Complete residential facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, rest...

LT 162 m²

Erika

Updated 13 days ago by

Erika

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah Kavling Lokasi Premium di Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
4
IDR 4,28 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Lokasi Premium di Villa Puncak Tidar Malang

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Spesifikasi: Legalitas SHGB Hadap Timur Luas Tanah 451m² Dimensi 15m x 30m Harga Jual : 9,5Jt/m² (nego) Dekat pusat perbelanjaan (MOG, MCP, Cy...

LT 451 m²

Amelia

Updated 15 days ago by

Amelia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land in Sawojajar, Malang City, Residential Area
5
IDR 640 Million Total
IDR 4,53 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Sawojajar, Malang City, Residential Area

Sawojajar, Malang

l. Simpang Ranugrati No. Dalam, Sawojajar Malang Specifications: > Land area 141 meters > Certificate of Ownership (SHM) > Road width 6 meters Lo...

LT 141 m²

G

Updated 15 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Cheap Land 3M-An Araya Pbi Front Block Area 250 Near Plaza Araya
1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

FOR SALE CHEAP ARAYA PBI LAND PLOT FRONT BLOCK OF MALANG CITY LOCATION: ELITE HOUSING ARAYA PBI FRONT BLOCK OF BLIMBING MALANG CITY A COMFORTABLE...

LT 250 m²

H Budi

Updated 15 days ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
PRIME LAND, 85 METERS WIDE, ON RAYA MALANG SURABAYA BEDALI ROAD, LAWANG
3
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Strategic and Spacious Land, Very strategic location on RAYA MALANG SURABAYA, BEDALI LAWANG. Very suitable for various businesses. Comfortable, saf...

LT 3729 m²

Arie Siswanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Arie Siswanto

INMAX Property
Residential Area Land in Merjosari Malang Near Umm Campus
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Residential Area Land in Merjosari Malang Near Umm Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this property ...

LT 84 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Investment in Malang City | Build in a Scenic Location
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Investment in Malang City | Build in a Scenic Location

Bandulan, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Bandulan, Malang. This land offers a strategic l...

LT 75 m²

Deandra

Updated 27 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Cheap Land in Housing Area of Malang Near UMM
5
IDR 623 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Housing Area of Malang Near UMM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, offered with complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Property Speci...

LT 189 m²

Andy

Updated 27 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot Only 5 Minutes from Unmer
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Only 5 Minutes from Unmer

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Get this modern land, sold with complete facility environments, suitable for those seeking a strategic residence. Key Property ...

LT 75 m²

Deandra

Updated 27 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Flood-Free Land in Malang City, SHM Legal Status
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land in Malang City, SHM Legal Status

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also exce...

LT 75 m²

Deandra