Luas Tanah
Residential Area Plot Land with SHM Ready to Build
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Residential Area Plot Land with SHM Ready to Build

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title Certificate And this p...

LT 84 m²

Deandra

Updated 18 hours ago by

Deandra

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land Plot in Malang City Near the Airport and Pakis Toll Exit
2
IDR 119 Million Total
IDR 1,98 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you who want ...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 2 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land on the Kerinci Sawojajar Main Road Corridor
1
IDR 3,24 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land on the Kerinci Sawojajar Main Road Corridor

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Own this charming single-story land, offered for sale with complete surrounding facilities, ideal for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 324 m²

RP

Updated 3 days ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Malang City
8
1
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Malang City

Mulyorejo, Malang

Land in Mulyorejo. Own this comfortable one-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resi...

LT 72 m²

UMI KALSUM

Updated 17 days ago by

UMI KALSUM

Independent

Land Plot for Around 100 Million in Malang City, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also sta...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 21 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Promo Land Plots in Malang City for 200 Million, Installments Available
5
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, suitable for those of you who desire ...

LT 64 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot Promotion in Malang City for 180 Million, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land 190 Million Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 193 Million Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Land 190 Million Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 66 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Promo for Land Plots near Toll Gate and Abd Saleh Malang Airport
7
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Mai...

LT 60 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Cheap Land Plots in Sukun Bandulan Area, Malang City
7
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,34 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots in Sukun Bandulan Area, Malang City

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 64 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Land 80 Million Malang City, can be Installed
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Land 80 Million Malang City, can be Installed

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 80 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in Malang City for 200 Million, 7 Minutes to Prestigious Campuses UB, UMM, UIN
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this beautiful land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you seekin...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Residential Plot Land with Wide Road Access
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Residential Plot Land with Wide Road Access

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic residence. M...

LT 200 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 17 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land Ready to Build Residential Area Near Public Facilities
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Residential Area Near Public Facilities

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comfortable residence. Main P...

LT 70 m²

Rosihan

Updated 1 month ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Land Ready to Build Near Campus Values Continue to Rise
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,69 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Campus Values Continue to Rise

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 69 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 17 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land with SHM, Malang Regency, Near Toll Exit
5
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want ...

LT 66 m²

Rosihan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Cheap SHM Land in Malang City, 2 Minutes to Kenarok Stadium.
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable reside...

LT 76 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

City Center Malang Land Plot, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

City Center Malang Land Plot, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable living. ...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 17 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City land, 7 minutes to Umm Muhammadiyah campus, installments available.
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a strategic residence...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 17 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Investment in Malang City Near Educational Areas
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land Investment in Malang City Near Educational Areas

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Acquire this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 75 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 17 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti