Luas Tanah
Land on the Kerinci Sawojajar Main Road Corridor
1
IDR 3,24 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land on the Kerinci Sawojajar Main Road Corridor

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Own this charming single-story land, offered for sale with complete surrounding facilities, ideal for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 324 m²

RP

Updated 3 days ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land Ready to Flip in Central Malang City, 7 Minutes to Madyopuro Toll
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 15 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land 200 Million in Malang City, 7 Minutes to Prestigious Universities UB, UMM
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 2,91 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comfortable res...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 28 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Cheap Land Plots Malang Near Toll Gate and Airport
7
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots Malang Near Toll Gate and Airport

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a safe residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Land for Sale in Malang City with Kos Potential, Close to Major Campuses UB, UMM, UIN
4
IDR 518 Million Total
IDR 3,59 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want...

LT 144 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot with SHM in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Near Sawojajar Malang Toll Road Ready to Build
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Land Near Sawojajar Malang Toll Road Ready to Build

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Plot 100 Million, A Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 80 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

6 Meter Road Access SHM Certificate Malang City Land Plot
6
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

6 Meter Road Access SHM Certificate Malang City Land Plot

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 141 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

SHM Land Ready for Name Transfer in Malang, 7 Minutes to Ub, Umm, Uin Campus
4
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 105 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Cheap Land Pakis Malang SHM Ready to Build
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 35,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Pakis Malang SHM Ready to Build

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this beautiful land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 70 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 3 months ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City with Boarding House Potential, 7 Minutes to Brawijaya University
6
IDR 648 Million Total
IDR 3,02 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 214 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale: Prime Land on Jaksa Agung Suprapto Street, Celaket, Near Malang Police Station, Saiful Anwar Hospital, Corjesu School, Avia Store, Blimbing. Ideal for Business, Restaurants, Banks, Boarding Houses, Hotels, Offices & Investment.
5
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 26,9 Million /sqm

Rampal Celaket, Malang

Land in Rampal Celaket. Own this modern single-story land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 501 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 22 days ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104

Araya, Malang

Tanah di Araya. Temukan tanah yang asri ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian ama...

LT 144 m²

Muhlas Zuhdi

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhlas Zuhdi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Build Residential Land in Graha Kencana Malang
6
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 6,53 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Residential Land in Graha Kencana Malang

Blimbing, Malang

Land for Sale at Graha Kencana Malang Housing Complex Specifications: - Freehold title (SHM) - Land area 459 m² - Facing North Selling points: �...

LT 459 m²

Fatimah Khoirun Nisa

Updated 9 days ago by

Fatimah Khoirun Nisa

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Potential Boarding House Land in Malang City, 7 Minutes from UB Campus
5
IDR 784 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable plot of land, now for sale, offering complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a cozy home. ...

LT 224 m²

Muthia

Updated 16 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti