Luas Tanah
Land Ready to Flip in Central Malang City, 7 Minutes to Madyopuro Toll
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 14 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot with SHM in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Plot 100 Million, A Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 80 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City with Boarding House Potential, 7 Minutes to Brawijaya University
6
IDR 648 Million Total
IDR 3,02 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 214 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104

Araya, Malang

Tanah di Araya. Temukan tanah yang asri ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian ama...

LT 144 m²

Muhlas Zuhdi

Updated 22 hours ago by

Muhlas Zuhdi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those see...

LT 80 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot 3 Million in Malang City, Near Major Campus
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot 3 Million in Malang City, Near Major Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Promo for Central Malang City Land Plots with Installment Plan
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Center Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Madyopuro Toll Exit
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property ...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land on the Main Road in front of Gor Ken Arok, Malang City, Not Malang Regency
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for th...

LT 60 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 5 days ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Land for Sale on Main Road in Malang City, Potential for Business
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land, offered for sale with complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot 100 Million Rupiah Malang, Near Pakis Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot 100 Million Malang, Near Pakis Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this pristine land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

""Prime Land on Malang City Main Road, Potential for Business, Installment Available""
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also...

LT 112 m²

Muthia

Updated 24 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot Suitable for Living & Investment in Malang
5
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Suitable for Living & Investment in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti