Luas Tanah
Land on the Kerinci Sawojajar Main Road Corridor
1
IDR 3,24 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land on the Kerinci Sawojajar Main Road Corridor

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Own this charming single-story land, offered for sale with complete surrounding facilities, ideal for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 324 m²

RP

Updated 22 hours ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land on the Main Road in front of Gor Ken Arok, Malang City, Not Malang Regency
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for th...

LT 60 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 3 days ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Araya Cul-de-sac Land
1
IDR 3,19 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Araya Cul-de-sac Land

Araya, Malang

Land in Araya. Get this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those looking for a strategic resi...

LT 456 m²

RP

Updated 4 days ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Malang City
8
1
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Malang City

Mulyorejo, Malang

Land in Mulyorejo. Own this comfortable one-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resi...

LT 72 m²

UMI KALSUM

Updated 15 days ago by

UMI KALSUM

Independent

Land Plot 80 Million Rupiah in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,14 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

LT 70 m²

Muthia

Updated 2 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Promotion of Land Plots in Central Malang City, 5 Minutes from Madyopuro Toll Road
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this scenic land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 14 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Promo: Land Ready for Title Transfer, Malang City, 7 Minutes to Ub and Uin Campuses.
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, offered with complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property Spe...

LT 200 m²

Muthia

Updated 14 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Ready for Name Transfer Land in Malang City, 7 Minutes from UB, UMM, UIN Campuses
5
IDR 661 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is also to...

LT 189 m²

Muthia

Updated 14 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in Malang Near UMM Campus Ready to Build
4
IDR 220 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

Land in Malang Near UMM Campus Ready to Build

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence....

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 16 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Very Cheap Agricultural Land in Jabung, Strategic Location.
10
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Very Cheap Agricultural Land in Jabung, Strategic Location.

Jabung, Malang

Land in Jabung. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

LT 2990 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 23 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Land worth 200 million in Malang City can be paid in installments, close to Ub and Umm campuses.
4
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who wan...

LT 60 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Malang City Land Plot, 5 Minutes Installment Plan from UMM Campus
5
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a cozy residence. ...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 15 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land for Sale in Merjosari, Malang City, Near Brawijaya University Campus
5
IDR 244 Million Total
IDR 3,38 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Single-story land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And...

LT 72 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 1 month ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Acquire this serene land, offered for sale with a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residence. Main Pr...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Land in Merjosari Malang Near UMM Campus, Flood-Free
5
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 147 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City, Location in Merjosari, 8 Minutes to UB Campus.
5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering complete neighborhood facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Location in Merjosari 8 Minutes to UB Campus
5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable living. Main ...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Flood-Free Land, SHM, Installment Plans Available
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land, SHM, Installment Plans Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic resid...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 15 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in an Established Area with Toll Gate Access in Malang, Adjacent to the Road.
5
IDR 634 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this pristine land, available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 141 m²

Andy

Updated 15 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti