Luas Tanah
SHM Certificate for Asri Area, 5 Minutes to the Population and Civil Registration Office, Land Plot by the Roadside
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land by the Road Including Public Facilities on the Roadside Strategic Location
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Ready to Flip in Central Malang City, 7 Minutes to Madyopuro Toll
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 15 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Near Sawojajar Malang Toll Road Ready to Build
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Land Near Sawojajar Malang Toll Road Ready to Build

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Plot 100 Million, A Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 80 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

6 Meter Road Access SHM Certificate Malang City Land Plot
6
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

6 Meter Road Access SHM Certificate Malang City Land Plot

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 141 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

SHM Land Ready for Name Transfer in Malang, 7 Minutes to Ub, Umm, Uin Campus
4
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 105 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Comfortable & Strategic Plot Near Unmer Malang
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Comfortable & Strategic Plot Near Unmer Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 2 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

SHM Land Ready to Build in Malang City, Serene Environment Near Campus
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property ...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land on the Main Road in front of Gor Ken Arok, Malang City, Not Malang Regency
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for th...

LT 60 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 6 days ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Plotted Land Suitable for Residence & Investment
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Plotted Land Suitable for Residence & Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable resid...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Siapgun Plot in Pakis Near Etol Pakis
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Siapgun Plot in Pakis Near Etol Pakis

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Its categorization is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 66 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Plot Near Gadang Market & Ken Arok Stadium
5
IDR 467 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Plot Near Gadang Market & Ken Arok Stadium

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

LT 85 m²

Mansyur

Updated 3 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Plot Near Favorite Campus Area, SHM Land Safe for Investment
6
IDR 270 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 100 m²

Mansyur

Updated 3 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Strategic Land Plot Near Telkom Vocational High School
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Telkom Vocational High School

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Plot 100 Million Rupiah Malang, Near Pakis Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti