Luas Tanah
Land for Sale on Malang Road Corridor, Potential for Business
5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Select Property Price Range

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property ...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For sale land on the main road in Bumiayu Gadang
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 4,51 Million /sqm

For sale land on the main road in Bumiayu Gadang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 133 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land on the Main Road in front of Gor Ken Arok, Malang City, Not Malang Regency
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for th...

LT 60 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 4 days ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Land Plot 100 Million Rupiah Malang, Near Pakis Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Bandulan Sukun
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Bandulan Sukun

Bandulan, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bandulan, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to UMM Muhammadiyah University Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang with Gradual Installment Plans
5
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang with Gradual Installment Plans

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. Available for sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: - This property is also th...

LT 80 m²

Afifah

Updated 21 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

SHM Ready to Build on Malang City Road Axis
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,67 Million /sqm

SHM Ready to Build on Malang City Road Axis

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu. Own this modern single-story land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 112 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 1 month ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Menampilkan 1-11 properti