Luas Tanah
Land in Malang City, 3 Million Near Gor Ken Arok
2
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City, 3 Million Near Gor Ken Arok

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facil...

LT 84 m²

LiamProject

Updated 7 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Select Property Price Range

SHM Land 200 Near UIN Campus
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,17 Million /sqm

SHM Land 200 Near UIN Campus

Dinoyo, Malang

Land in Dinoyo. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residence. Main P...

LT 205 m²

Rosihan

Updated 16 days ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those see...

LT 80 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot 3 Million in Malang City, Near Major Campus
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot 3 Million in Malang City, Near Major Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 13 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Promo for Central Malang City Land Plots with Installment Plan
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 13 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Land Ready for Name Change, Potential for Boarding Houses and Residences
6
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 2 months ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Quick Sale, Land in Wagir Malang with Mountain Views
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale, Land in Wagir Malang with Mountain Views

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 13 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Land for Sale on Malang Road Corridor, Potential for Business
5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 13 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Center Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Madyopuro Toll Exit
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 13 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

SHM Certificate Easy Access Residence 5 Minutes to Mendit
6
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

SHM Certificate Easy Access Residence 5 Minutes to Mendit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this serene land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire comfortable living. Ma...

LT 65 m²

Mansyur

Updated 13 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property ...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 13 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For sale land on the main road in Bumiayu Gadang
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 4,51 Million /sqm

For sale land on the main road in Bumiayu Gadang

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 133 m²

Mansyur

Updated 13 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Plot on Malang City Road Axis, Landungsari Area, Suitable for Boarding House or Business
2
IDR 405 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this serene land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 90 m²

LiamProject

Updated 13 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Malang City at a Very Cheap Price
7
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Malang City at a Very Cheap Price

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable living. ...

LT 75 m²

Mansyur

Updated 13 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Dau Malang City, Landungsari
7
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Dau Malang City, Landungsari

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this pristine land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Pro...

LT 100 m²

Mansyur

Updated 13 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Ready for Construction in Dau, Malang City, Landungsari
7
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this serene land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 100 m²

Mansyur

Updated 13 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang at Landungsari Malang
7
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang at Landungsari Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 88 m²

Mansyur

Updated 13 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Ready to Build In dau Price Negotiable
7
IDR 169 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build In dau Price Negotiable

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Mai...

LT 75 m²

Mansyur

Updated 13 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Malang City, Potential for Boarding House Near a Major University
2
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a beautiful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) This property also s...

LT 84 m²

LiamProject

Updated 8 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Suitable for Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 75 m²

Asfa Ahmad

Updated 3 days ago by

Asfa Ahmad

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti