Luas Tanah
City Center Malang Land Plot, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

City Center Malang Land Plot, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable living. ...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Malang City land, 7 minutes to Umm Muhammadiyah campus, installments available.
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a strategic residence...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in Malang City Near Airport with Mount Semeru View
4
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ke...

LT 70 m²

LiamProject

Updated 25 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land 100 Million in Malang, 9 Minutes to Unmer Campus and Cyber Mall.
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Value Continues to Rise in Fasanta Emerald Housing Estate Lots
7
IDR 304 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Key P...

LT 80 m²

Mansyur

Updated 25 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for under 100 Million in Malang City can be Installment, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this beautiful land now, sold with a complete facility environment, suitable for those looking for a comfortable re...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 22 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Promotion of Malang City Land with Boarding House Potential, Near UB, UMM, UIN Campuses
5
IDR 249 Million Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 85 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Promotion 100 Million Malang City, Installments 1 Minute to Pakis Toll.
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable ...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Pakis Malang City Land Plot Near Airport and Toll Exit
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Pakis Malang City Land Plot Near Airport and Toll Exit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 25 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

SHM Certificate for Asri Area, 5 Minutes to the Population and Civil Registration Office, Land Plot by the Roadside
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Mansyur

Updated 25 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Ready to Flip in Central Malang City, 7 Minutes to Madyopuro Toll
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 17 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot with SHM in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Plot 100 Million, A Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 80 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City with Boarding House Potential, 7 Minutes to Brawijaya University
6
IDR 648 Million Total
IDR 3,02 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 214 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104

Araya, Malang

Tanah di Araya. Temukan tanah yang asri ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian ama...

LT 144 m²

Muhlas Zuhdi

Updated 4 days ago by

Muhlas Zuhdi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those see...

LT 80 m²

Muthia

Updated 2 months ago by

Muthia

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti