Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Pakis, Ready to BuildNear the Airport
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pakis, Ready to BuildNear the Airport

Pakis, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pakis, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and has...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 20 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Land Ready to Build Around Airport Beautiful View
4
IDR 155 Million Total
IDR 2,58 Million /sqm

Malang Land Ready to Build Around Airport Beautiful View

Pakis, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pakis, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and the...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 20 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Land, Pakis Area, Ready to Build
4
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Land, Pakis Area, Ready to Build

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis, Malang. For sale in a picturesque area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 20 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land in Malang Near Abd Saleh Airport
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Land in Malang Near Abd Saleh Airport

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property is ...

LT 66 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 20 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Near Abdurrahman Saleh Airport Malang
5
 -25%
IDR 90 Million TotalIDR 120 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions
IDR 1,36 Million /sqm

Land Near Abdurrahman Saleh Airport Malang

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfor...

LT 66 m²

helen

Updated 20 days ago by

helen

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Land 7 Minutes from Karangduren, Factory, Warehouse, Industrial Area.
3
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pakis, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 306 m²

Ivan Octavianus

Updated 20 days ago by

Ivan Octavianus

INMAX Property
Strategic Land, Row Jl Mobil Simpangan, Negotiable Up to Deal, In Pakis.
1
IDR 9,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

STRATEGIC LAND ON VEHICULAR ACCESS ROAD, NEGOTIABLE PRICE UNTIL DEAL IN PAKIS, MALANG CITY Land for Sale PAKIS MALANG - Malang Land Area 2609 m² ...

LT 2609 m²

Deedee

Updated 20 days ago by

Deedee

Brighton Harvest Suhat Malang
Ready to Build for Factory or Warehouse in Pakis Industrial Zone.
2
IDR 2,5 Million Total
IDR 459 /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land with a front width of 95 meters. Accessible by all large vehicles. Suitable for factories or warehouses as the permits are designated for an i...

LT 5442 m²

Yenny Setiawati

Updated 27 days ago by

Yenny Setiawati

INMAX Property
Ready-to-build land plot in Pakis area, Excellent location, near ABD Saleh Airport and Pakis Toll Exit with wide road access.
10
IDR 558 Million Total
IDR 16,1 Thousand /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Prime Land Plot in an Excellent Location, Near Abd Saleh Airport and Pakis Toll Exit, Ready-to-Build Condition, Easy Access, Close to Abd Saleh Cul...

LT 186 m²

Ayu Cerita

Updated 3 months ago by

Ayu Cerita

ERA VICTORIA Malang
For Sale: Mrs. Tanah's Land in Pakis, Malang with SHM Certificate
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also...

LT 60 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 3 months ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Village Roadside Land, Prospect for All Businesses, Behind Araya.
10
IDR 1,54 Billion Total
IDR 2,59 Thousand /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Quick Sale: Tirtomoyo Pakis Land, roadside village asphalt location behind Araya, near Abd Saleh Airport, near Arjosari Terminal, Wendit Tourist Ar...

LT 770 m²

R

Updated 6 months ago by

Ririe

Independent

Pakis, Malang Regency, Area 5,000 M2, Front Width 40 Meters.
8
IDR 13,7 Billion Total
IDR 550 /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Location in Pakis, Malang Regency Industrial, Residential, and Commercial Area Deed of Sale and Purchase Legality Area 5,000 m2 Dimensions 40 x 125...

LT 5000 m²

Tri Angga Prakoso Rusdiono

Updated 7 days ago by

Tri Angga Prakoso Rusdiono

Independent

Affordable in Pakis, Suitable for Business
3
IDR 1 Trillion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Affordable in Pakis, Suitable for Business

Pakis, Malang

Affordable land, negotiable price in Pucangsongo Pakis Suitable for business purposes, such as a warehouse Zero distance to the main road

LT 1000 m²

Yenny Setiawati

Updated 20 days ago by

Yenny Setiawati

INMAX Property
Large Land Near Sawojajar Toll Access Malang
1
IDR 7,94 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Large Land Near Sawojajar Toll Access Malang

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title Certificate This property is a...

LT 2269 m²

RP

Updated 1 day ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Tanah Bonus Pohon Sengon Siap Panen Dekat Bandara
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 573 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Bonus Pohon Sengon Siap Panen Dekat Bandara

Pakis, Malang

Tanah 1 lantai di Pakis, Malang. For sale di wilayah yang nyaman. Dengan kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat Hak ...

LT 959 m²

Inova Arumita

Updated 8 days ago by

Inova Arumita

Nyonya Rumah Management
Cheap in Asrikaton Pakis can become 3 houses.
3
IDR 604 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Cheap in Asrikaton Pakis can become 3 houses.

Pakis, Malang

Ready-to-build land in Asrikaton Pakis. Land dimensions 24 x 14 m. This land can be developed into 3 housing units. The surrounding area has many d...

LT 336 m²

Yenny Setiawati

Updated 15 days ago by

Yenny Setiawati

INMAX Property
Super Cheap Land in Pakis, Malang. Strategic Location.
5
IDR 9,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Land in Pakis, Malang. Strategic Location.

Pakis, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pakis, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and h...

LT 5456 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 29 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Cheap Land Suitable for Warehouse on Raya Ampedento Pakis
6
IDR 17,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Suitable for Warehouse on Raya Ampedento Pakis

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this comfortable 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 3842 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 29 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Malang Pakis Land Ready to Build Residences
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Malang Pakis Land Ready to Build Residences

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also exce...

LT 66 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 20 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheap Land Pakis Malang SHM Ready to Build
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 35,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Pakis Malang SHM Ready to Build

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this beautiful land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 70 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 3 months ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Menampilkan 21-40 properti

Land for Sale in Pakis based on