Luas Tanah
Industrial/Warehousing Plot Ready to Build National Great Gempol Pasuruan
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Gempol, Pasuruan

HOT LISTING Ready-to-Build Industrial/Warehousing Plots National Road Gempol Pasuruan Adjacent to Provincial Road Suitable for Factories Land Are...

LT 40000 m²

Steven Tio

Updated 20 days ago by

Steven Tio

WinMax Pakuwon City
Commercial Lot Zero Sukorejo Main Road Pasuruan Near Taman Dayu Toll Access
8
1
IDR 14,4 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Sukorejo, Pasuruan

Land for sale on provincial road, zero Sukorejo, Pasuruan Suitable for warehouse or business Pocket-shaped, potential for expansion to the rear (L...

LT 3606 m²

ROMY (RMY) Brighton

Updated 4 months ago by

ROMY (RMY) Brighton

Brighton Ultimate Grand Kenjeran Surabaya
Cheap Sale of Plot Land in the Red Zone of Pandaan Industrial Area Next to Yanmar.
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,5 Million Total
IDR 71 /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan

‼️Land Plot for Sale 7 SHM under 1 name In the industrial red zone of Pandaan Adjacent to Yanmar location Land area 35,000 m² Quick sale at be...

LT 35000 m²

Siong Winmax

Updated 6 hours ago by

Siong Winmax

WinMax Pakuwon City
Pandaan Taman Dayu - Pristine Land, Suitable for Villa & Guesthouse
3
IDR 1,09 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan

TRANSLATION: Many people buy land plots in tourist areas... But the environment is still empty, quiet, and undeveloped Or the access and atmospher...

LT 422 m²

Agung Ade Indradi

Updated 7 days ago by

Agung Ade Indradi

Indolion Property
For Sale: Land Plot Located in Gempol Kurung
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot Located in Gempol Kurung

Gempol, Pasuruan

Plot of land for sale Location: Gempol Kurung Row on GG street, 50 m from the main village road Area: 6x22 Facing West Certificate: SHM (Freehold T...

LT 132 m²

O2

Updated 23 days ago by

Omnia Property 2

Omnia Property
Strategic Plot of Land Hivana Residence Beji Pasuruan Gmk03770
3
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Beji, Pasuruan

Two land plots for sale in Hivana Residence housing complex, Beji, Pasuruan Land dimensions 6 x 12 m Strategic location, near Pandaan, only 400...

LT 72 m²

Ricka Rooswijani

Updated 23 days ago by

Ricka Rooswijani

Galaxy MALANG KOTA
Land for Sale, Perfect for Resort, Just a Step Away from Dayu Pandaan Park
5
IDR 280 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Sukorejo, Pasuruan

️Strategic Plot for Sale for Large Enterprise Use Designated for developing tourism, plantation businesses, Cimory attractions, etc., residential...

LT 700000 m²

Abraham aditya

Updated 5 months ago by

Abraham aditya

Konig Property West
EMA401 Land Plot For Sale, Good and Cheap with SHM in Beji Pasuruan
4
IDR 481 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Beji, Pasuruan

FOR SALE LAND PLOTS IN EAST JAVA ✅ Certificate ready ✅ Location on Dusun Sumber Tumpuk Street, Beji Subdistrict, Cangkringmalang Village Ideal...

LT 385 m²

EUNIKE MELITA ADI Property

Updated 6 months ago by

EUNIKE MELITA ADI Property

Xavier Marks Tjandra Patos
Vacant Land Plot Near Tourist Attractions in Nongkojajar Pasuruan
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Tutur, Pasuruan

Specifications: Land area 1,750 m² (Width 30 Meters) Freehold Title Price IDR 2.5 B (negotiable) Advantages:

LT 1750 m²

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

Updated 1 month ago by

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Pandaan, Pasuruan... Industrial land. Kemisik Village.
8
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan... Industrial land. Kemisik Village.

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Industrial land in Pandaan, Pasuruan. Land for sale in a comfortable area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owner...

LT 11000 m²

IVAN

Updated 1 day ago by

IVAN

Konig Property West
Suitable for Villa Complex Construction on a 1.23ha Plot, Zero Road Access, Indrokilo, Dayurejo, Prigen, with Perimeter Fence.
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 9,84 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

SURROUNDED BY A 2-METER HIGH FENCE Lot 1.23Ha, No Road, Indrokilo, Dayurejo, Prigen SUITABLE FOR A VILLA COMPLEX Ownership Deed Area 1.23Ha Level...

LT 12300 m²

Agung Ade Indradi

Updated 1 day ago by

Agung Ade Indradi

Indolion Property
Extensive Industrial/Warehousing Zoned Land on National Road Gempol Pasuruan
1
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Gempol, Pasuruan

LARGE LAND IN INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE ZONE ON JL. NASIONAL GEMPOL PASURUAN ‼️*HOT & RARE LISTING* *Ready-to-Build Industrial Warehouse Plot* *Ra...

LT 40000 m²

Louis Agus

Updated 20 days ago by

Louis Agus

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Plot Complex Langit Biru, Taman Dayu, Pasuruan
6
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,47 Million /sqm

Plot Complex Langit Biru, Taman Dayu, Pasuruan

Panggungrejo, Pasuruan

For Sale: Blue Sky Complex Plot, Taman Dayu, Pasuruan - Land area 335m² - Certificate: Freehold PAP Code: G01-J8108

LT 335 m²

Gree RWKG

Updated 1 month ago by

Gree RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
Affordable Take Over Sukorejo Housing Area 2 Ha 600Tb/M
4
IDR 12,1 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Take Over Sukorejo Housing Area 2 Ha 600Tb/M

Pandaan, Pasuruan

:fire:‼️ HOT LISTING READY FOR TAKEOVER FROM DEVELOPER IN PASURUAN HOUSING ESTATE‼️:fire: FOR SALE Land Plot Ready for Takeover in Sukorej...

LT 20300 m²

H Budi

Updated 3 months ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale 2 Ha Land Prigen Pasuruan East Java Area Dayurejo - Strategic Only 23 Minutes to Cimory Prigen - SHM Certificate
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 450 Thousand /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

CHEAP For Sale 2 Hectares of Prigen Plot Land STRATEGIC 23 minutes to CIMORY Dairyland Prigen Tretes Location: *Dayu Rejo - Prigen - Pasuruan Rege...

LT 20000 m²

Sentosa Lie 02

Updated 4 months ago by

Sentosa Lie 02

Ray White North West Citraland
land in the Dayuejo village area of Pandaan
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 328 Thousand /sqm

land in the Dayuejo village area of Pandaan

Pandaan, Pasuruan

For Sale Land Location: Dayuejo Village - Pandaan Title: SHM Area: 1369 m2 - 1000 sengon trees - 150 teak and mahogany trees - 1 longan tree - 1 ...

LT 1369 m²

Devi  Oktalinna

Updated 23 days ago by

Devi Oktalinna

Galaxy EAST
Selling Land Plots by the Meter at Grand Riviera Pandaan
5
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Selling Land Plots by the Meter at Grand Riviera Pandaan

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Quick Sale, Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Pandaan, Pasuruan. This land offers complete facil...

LT 338 m²

expert consultant center 3

Updated 6 months ago by

expert consultant center 3

Expert Consultant Property
EMA400 Land for Sale, Good Strategic Location with SHM Certificate in Randupitu Gempol
4
IDR 1,46 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Gempol, Pasuruan

FOR SALE ONLY! EAST JAVA LAND PLOT ✅ Certificate ready ✅ * Located on Randupitu Road *Randupitu* Village, Gempol subdistrict, strategic locat...

LT 835 m²

EUNIKE MELITA ADI Property

Updated 6 months ago by

EUNIKE MELITA ADI Property

Xavier Marks Tjandra Patos
EMA399 Land Plot for Sale with Cheap SHM in Winong Gempol
4
IDR 352 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

EMA399 Land Plot for Sale with Cheap SHM in Winong Gempol

Gempol, Pasuruan

FOR SALE EAST JAVA LAND PLOTS ✅ SHM in hand ✅ * Location on Bayu Kencana Street. *Winong* Village, Gempol District Suitable for *residential* ...

LT 294 m²

EUNIKE MELITA ADI Property

Updated 6 months ago by

EUNIKE MELITA ADI Property

Xavier Marks Tjandra Patos
Land Plot Area 1290 M2 in Sagamore Hills Taman Dayu Prigen
10
IDR 8,38 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Area 1290 M2 in Sagamore Hills Taman Dayu Prigen

Prigen, Pasuruan

FOR SALE: Land Plot in Sagamore Hills Taman Dayu Prigen Southwest Facing Golf Course View Land Area 1290 m2 Sale Price 8,385,000,000 (6.5 million p...

LT 1290 m²

Widodo Sulistio

Updated 11 days ago by

Widodo Sulistio

SmartWise Pro
Menampilkan 41-60 properti

Land for Sale in Pasuruan based on