Luas Tanah
For Sale Land Affordable Price Hill View Area 23,000 m² on Jl. Raya Ledug, Prigen, Pasuruan, East Java (SHM)
6
IDR 28,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

Land for Sale in Sukolelo, Junggo Village, Prigen, Pasuruan Strategically located with scenic views. Ideal for residential, agricultural, or comme...

LT 23000 m²

EP

Updated 3 months ago by

Elisha Kristiani Putri

Homeowner

Select Property Price Range

Land Area 12,000 m² in Ketanireng, Taman Dayu Kanan, Prigen, Pasuruan, East Java (Freehold Title)
3
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

Extensive Land in Ketanireng, Taman Dayu Kanan, Prigen, Pasuruan, East Java For sale is an exclusive plot of land in a strategic location with stu...

LT 12000 m²

EP

Updated 3 months ago by

Elisha Kristiani Putri

Homeowner

Flash Sale Ready-to-Build Plot The Taman Dayu Pandaan 338m2 Near Golf Club Cheap 2 Million per M2
3
IDR 946 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

LOWEST PLUMMETING PRICE Ready-to-Build Plot at The Taman Dayu Pandaan PERFECT FOR BUILDING A VILLA One Gate Cluster Near Club House & Golf Course ...

LT 338 m²

Indolion Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Indolion Property

Indolion Property
HORTENSIA LAND IN THE DAYUREJO AREA OF PRIGEN
1
IDR 1 Million Total
IDR 411 /sqm

HORTENSIA LAND IN THE DAYUREJO AREA OF PRIGEN

Prigen, Pasuruan

Land For Sale Pasuruan CHEAP LAND CAN BE USED FOR VILLA OR HOMESTAY Document: HGB to be upgraded to SHM Facing: East Area 1224+1208 mtr= 2432mt...

LT 2432 m²

LILY TAN (EZSR)

Updated 23 days ago by

LILY TAN (EZSR)

Brighton Unity MERR Surabaya
Pasuruan. Prigen. Zero Street. Near BDI.
12
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Pasuruan. Prigen. Zero Street. Near BDI.

Prigen, Pasuruan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Prigen, Pasuruan. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 20000 m²

IVAN

Updated 8 days ago by

IVAN

Konig Property West
Own Land in Taman Dayu Golf Prigen Pasuruan
1
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Own Land in Taman Dayu Golf Prigen Pasuruan

Prigen, Pasuruan

Land in Prigen. Check out this modern single-story land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desi...

LT 1000 m²

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 6 months ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
For Sale Cheap Land. Strategic Location at Zero. Raya Ledug Prigen
5
IDR 7,23 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

FOR SALE: AFFORDABLE, STRATEGIC LAND, COOL AIR, GREAT VIEW IN NOL RAYA LEDUG - PRIGEN Main Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold ...

LT 3617 m²

MW

Updated 16 days ago by

Meme Wong

Winston Citraland
Hortensia Land in Dayurejo Area, Prigen
1
IDR 900 Thousand Total
IDR 370 /sqm

Hortensia Land in Dayurejo Area, Prigen

Prigen, Pasuruan

Land For Sale in Pasuruan CHEAP LAND SUITABLE FOR VILLA OR HOMESTAY Title: HGB to be upgraded to SHM Facing: East Area: 1224+1208 m = 2432m 2 certi...