Luas Tanah
Affordable Land Lots with Zero Road Access on Mongisidi Street, Bluru Sidoarjo [509]
8
IDR 1,85 Billion Total
IDR 6,16 Million /sqm

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

*Mongisidi Main Road Bluru Sidoarjo Zero Lot Land* [509] ✅️Surrounded by many schools ✅️Strategic location in the city center ✅️Close ...

LT 300 m²

Teddy Bless

Updated 19 days ago by

Teddy Bless

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Land on Sukodono Street
1
IDR 2,2 Million Total
IDR 122 /sqm

Land on Sukodono Street

Sukodono, Sidoarjo

About this property Quick sale of Tanah Raya Sukodono, Sidoarjo -Quick Sale of Tanah Raya Sukodono, Sidoarjo -Location is very strategic, close to ...

LT 18000 m²

hartono

Updated 19 days ago by

hartono

Independent

3.5 Ha Land By Pass Krian Suitable for Warehouse Negotiable Price
4
IDR 122 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Krian, Sidoarjo

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - BY PASS KRIAN, SIDOARJO A rare opportunity to own a large plot of land in a rapidly growing area, ideal for warehouse dev...

LT 35000 m²

akhmad.zr

Updated 12 days ago by

akhmad.zr

Omnia Property
Sawah land, strategic location, free from electrical cables and poles, SHM
4
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 288 Thousand /sqm

Tarik, Sidoarjo

Rice fields in Kemuning Village, Tarik District, Sidoarjo Main Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Key feature...

LT 2008 m²

YP

Updated 19 days ago by

yogi prasetiyo

Homeowner

Price Negotiable Until Deal Land on Wadung Asri Street
2
IDR 20,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Price Negotiable Until Deal Land on Wadung Asri Street

Waru, Sidoarjo

For Sale & For Rent Land on Jl. Wadung Asri Waru, Sidoarjo Land Area 2,424m² Facing South SHM (Freehold Title) Selling Price 8.5 million/m²/Neg...

LT 2424 m²

Fie Yu

Updated 2 months ago by

Fie Yu

PropNex Boulevard
Freehold Land 6000.0 M² On Bypass Road Krian Sidoarjo Near Surabaya Toll Road And Industrial Warehousing Area
3
IDR 22,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Krian, Sidoarjo

Land in Krian. Discover land in this industrial warehousing area, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, ideal for those seeking a stra...

LT 6000 m²

H. Candra

Updated 2 months ago by

H. Candra

Be The Best Property
Land for Sale Cheap Strategic Location Tulangan Sidoarjo
2
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Strategic Location Tulangan Sidoarjo

Tulangan, Sidoarjo

*Land for Sale in Tulangan, Sidoarjo Location* - Area 1200 m² - Width 30 meters, Length 40 meters - Faces west. *Facilities & Zoning* - Position...

LT 1200 m²

Abraham aditya

Updated 19 days ago by

Abraham aditya

Konig Property West
Strategic Land measuring 7505 in Waru Area, Sidoarjo
3
IDR 90 Billion Total
IDR 1,59 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land measuring 7505 in Waru Area, Sidoarjo

Waru, Sidoarjo

️ Strategic Land for Sale - Waru Interchange (Surabaya-Malang Toll Road Access) Location: Waru, Sidoarjo - Direct access to Surabaya-Malang tol...

LT 7505 m²

ALEX CANDRA (AX)

Updated 6 months ago by

ALEX CANDRA (AX)

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Land Ready for Construction in the Heart of Sidoarjo City, Ideal for Boarding Houses
4
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 300 Million /sqm

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

1-Story Land in Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo. For sale in a comfortable area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This pr...

LT 105 m²

Yasil

Updated 2 days ago by

Yasil

THQ Property
On Land Plot 0 Asphalt Road
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

On Land Plot 0 Asphalt Road

Wonoayu, Sidoarjo

For sale: residential land SHM area 695 m², Length 53m, Width 13m. Location: Mulyodadi village, Wonoayu district, Sidoarjo. Price 700 million, sli...

LT 695 m²

Iwan One

Updated 12 days ago by

Iwan One

Independent

SHM Land Zero Gilang Main Road, Taman, Sidoarjo, Land Area 768 m2
3
IDR 5,3 Trillion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Taman, Sidoarjo

FOR SALE: Prime Land on Gilang Main Road, Taman, Sidoarjo PERFECT FOR BUSINESS. - Land Area 768 m2, pocket-shaped. - Front width approx. 13m. - Re...

LT 768 m²

Widodo Sulistio

Updated 3 months ago by

Widodo Sulistio

SmartWise Pro
For Sale: 8,172 M2 Strategic Land Zero to Bypass Road Krian, 4 SHM, Sidoarjo
1
IDR 25 Billion Total

Krian, Sidoarjo

DPZ250903 A rare opportunity to own a super strategic land plot with zero setback from Krian Main Road, only about 130 meters from Krian Bypass Int...

David

Updated 2 months ago by

David

Galaxy ZEVEN
Main Road of Ngaban Nol, Provincial Main Road
4
IDR 69 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Main Road of Ngaban Nol, Provincial Main Road

Tanggulangin, Sidoarjo

*65/ Prime land plot, on MAIN ROAD in commercial area, strategic 2.3 Hectares* For Sale Raya Ngaban Land 2.3 hectares HGB with 1 certificate, loca...

LT 23000 m²

MELYANA JENIFER Jenifer

Updated 24 days ago by

MELYANA JENIFER Jenifer

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Tanah Griyo Mapan Utara Tropodo, Flood-Free, Freehold Title (SHM)
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 5,18 Million /sqm

Waru, Sidoarjo

Only 5 million per m2, House counted by land area, Griyo Mapan Utara Tropodo Front of house flood-free Facing a park Dimensions: 6.75 x 20 Land ar...

LT 135 m²

Sebastian Tan Putra

Updated 6 days ago by

Sebastian Tan Putra

Xavier Marks Epicentrum
Land for Sale, Negotiable Price Until Deal in Puri Indah Near Sidoarjo Toll Exit
2
IDR 1,81 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

FS land in Puri Indah residential area Land area: 330m² (15 x 22) SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Facing: South Price: 5.5 million/M² negoti...

LT 330 m²

Liliana Sidoarjo

Updated 30 days ago by

Liliana Sidoarjo

Independent

Land for Sale Negotiable Price Plot Opposite DPR Fitness Level Up Sidoarjo
2
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

LT: (10x30)300m² Certificate of Ownership Price: 10 million/m negotiable

LT 300 m²

Liliana Sidoarjo

Updated 30 days ago by

Liliana Sidoarjo

Independent

AGROTOURISM IN SIDOARJO IS STILL ACTIVE
3
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 413 Thousand /sqm

AGROTOURISM IN SIDOARJO IS STILL ACTIVE

Candi, Sidoarjo

Land For Sale in Sidoarjo *JWL Resto Wisata Air KUSUMATIRTA MINAPOLITAN* *Still Active* Location: Kedungpeluk Village, Candi Subdistrict, Kedun...

LT 58040 m²

Valencienn Sandra

Updated 29 days ago by

Valencienn Sandra

Omnia Property
Cheap Sale Land with Large House on Surabaya Sidoarjo Border
4
IDR 1,45 Trillion Total
IDR 3,96 Million /sqm

Taman, Sidoarjo

- Land + large house building, for sale cheap immediately - Pocket-shaped land, letter L, consists of 2 certificates - Nice house ±300m², 7 bedro...