Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Plot on Kaliurang Street KM 12 Limited Stock
10
IDR 427 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

AA007 Land for sale in a strategic location close to various public facilities that make your mobility easy. Located in the Kaliurang road area, ...

LT 122 m²

Riana Puspita Sarie

Updated 1 day ago by

Riana Puspita Sarie

Century21 Jogja Empire
Vacant Land for Sale in Jogja Near SD N Pakem & SMA N 1 Kalasan, Only 2 Million-ish/M2, SHM Legal Status
4
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Selling Land Parcels in Jogja Near SD N Pakem & SMA N 1 Kalasan Only Around 2 Million/m2 Legal SHM (Freehold Title) Specifications: Land Area 108m...

LT 108 m²

Rizal Taufiq Heiwa Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Rizal Taufiq Heiwa Property

Heiwa Property
Strategic Land on Jalan Kapten Haryadi Starting from 3.4 Million IDR/m2
7
IDR 408 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja is becoming increasingly limited, and prices continue to rise. Right now, you still have the opportunity to acquire a land plot in th...

LT 120 m²

Hidayat

Updated 1 day ago by

Hidayat

GHAMA PROPERTY
Premium Land in a Beautiful and Nationalist Environment in Sleman
5
IDR 258 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo: SHM Land in Sleman Starting from 3 Million Only Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 500 meters from Obelix Village 3 mi...

LT 139 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 day ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Peaceful, Cool, and Serene Private Land in Palagan & Godean
6
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

Peaceful, Cool, and Serene Private Land in Palagan & Godean

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Palagan Land Location Access: 2 minutes from SPBU Pan...

LT 100 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 day ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Parcel, Pakem, Near Kaliurang Tourism
7
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

SHM Land Parcel, Pakem, Near Kaliurang Tourism

Ngaglik, Sleman

Suitable for investment, building a villa or lodging. Close to Kaliurang tourist attractions Specifications: - Land Area: 126 m2 - Front width: 9 ...

LT 126 m²

Intan

Updated 1 day ago by

Intan

Tanahmas Property
Quick Sale Land Parcel Near Islamic University of Indonesia Jakal KM 13.5, Freehold Land Ready to Build
8
IDR 422 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale: prime land plot near UII Campus, located in the Jakal Km 13.5 area. Legal status is secure with a valid SHM Pekarangan (Freehold Land Tit...

LT 211 m²

Mawar Lumine Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Mawar Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
For Sale: Land Parcels, Negotiable Price Until Done at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND PLOTS FOR SALE - NEGOTIABLE PRICE UNTIL DEAL AT JAKAL KM 13.5 Price: IDR 527,500,000 (IDR 2.5 million/sqm) Taxes to be borne separately SPEC...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Spacious Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Subdivision, Sleman, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

LARGE PLOT READY TO BUILD SUITABLE FOR LAND DEVELOPMENT SLEMAN YOGYAKARTA #TJ 8167D Property Details For Sale : Land in Minggir, Sleman Province :...

LT 1009 m²

SERI

Updated 1 day ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Strategic Land in North Jogja Near Campus, Affordable Price
8
IDR 527 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in North Jogja Near Campus, Affordable Price

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land parcel near UII Campus with strategic location and easy access to various facilities. The right choice for investment or residence. SPECIFICA...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Golden Opportunity in Sleman! Strategic Land 10 Minutes from the Toll Road
6
IDR 277 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Surrounded by a peaceful atmosphere and calming beautiful views, this land offers the perfect blend of natural charm and increasing investment pros...

LT 146 m²

Hidayat

Updated 1 day ago by

Hidayat

GHAMA PROPERTY
Smart Investment Near Prambanan Temple! Land Priced Around 200 Million
6
IDR 277 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Surrounded by a peaceful atmosphere and soothing beautiful scenery, this land offers a perfect blend of natural charm and ever-increasing investmen...

LT 146 m²

Rian

Updated 1 day ago by

Rian

GHAMA PROPERTY
Own Land Near the Toll Road, Unlimited Accessibility in Kalasan
6
IDR 277 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Surrounded by a peaceful atmosphere and calming beautiful scenery, this land offers the perfect blend of natural charm and ever-increasing investme...

LT 146 m²

Ardi

Updated 1 day ago by

Ardi

GHAMA PROPERTY
Front Width 7 Meters! Strategic Land Suitable for Residence or Business
6
IDR 277 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Surrounded by serene ambiance and calming scenic beauty, this land offers the perfect combination of natural charm and ever-increasing investment p...

LT 146 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 day ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Sleman Timur Land Plot Around 2 Million, Ready for AJB
7
IDR 438 Million Total
IDR 3,29 Million /sqm

Sleman Timur Land Plot Around 2 Million, Ready for AJB

Ngemplak, Sleman

Land in Jangkang, Sleman For sale in a beautiful, comfortable area. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title Certificate) Advantages: - Flood-...

LT 133 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 4 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Kalasan Land 5 Minutes Selomartani Village
5
 -16%
IDR 208 Million TotalIDR 249 MillionSAVE ± IDR 41 Millions
IDR 1,71 Million /sqm

Kalasan Land 5 Minutes Selomartani Village

Kalasan, Sleman

Location Access: - 450 SMPN 2 Kalasan - 900 meters to Pakem-Prambanan road - 4 minutes to Pelataran Monument - 7 minutes to Mitra Paramedika Hospit...

LT 121 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 4 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land 3 Minutes from East Gentan Market, Jl Kaliurang
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

PRIME LAND for sale in Jogja, only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, with rice field views Specifications:...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 8 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

AFFORDABLE LAND PLOTS EASY ACCESS NEAR LPMP KALASAN
6
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

AFFORDABLE LAND PLOTS EASY ACCESS NEAR LPMP KALASAN

Kalasan, Sleman

New plots near Jl. Raya LPMP. Affordable prices with installments up to 6 months. Strategic location, safe and comfortable neighborhood. Wide road ...

LT 108 m²

HAGI WASTU

Updated 4 days ago by

HAGI WASTU

Wastu Property
Strategic, Land Near UGM Campus Jakal Km. 08
7
IDR 760 Million Total
IDR 5,46 Million /sqm

Strategic, Land Near UGM Campus Jakal Km. 08

Gamping, Sleman

Scenic Residential Area, Plot on Jl. Damai, North Side of Sawah Joglo Homestay Specifications: - Land Area: 127 m² - SHM (Certificate of Ow...

LT 139 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 4 days ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale, Very Negotiable, Ideal for Business on Magelang Road
8
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land for Sale - Very Negotiable, Ideal for Business on Magelang Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 2,117 m2 Front Width: 25 x 84.6 m Title: Fre...

LT 2117 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 8 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Menampilkan 301-320 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on