Luas Tanah
Jogja Land SHM Pandanaran Jalan Kaliurang KM 12
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Jogja Land SHM Pandanaran Jalan Kaliurang KM 12

Ngaglik, Sleman

Opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot in the Pandanaran area, Sleman Regency. Quiet environment, easy access, suitable for both residential and ...

LT 201 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 18 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Residential Land Plot in Griya Bumi Mulya Triharjo Sleman Housing Complex
7
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Translation in English: Strategic location Beautiful and comfortable environment Freehold Title (SHM) Private property. Land location behind the ...

LT 111 m²

DODDY (LNJD)

Updated 23 days ago by

DODDY (LNJD)

Brighton Platinum Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Land Parcel on Jalan Griya Taman Asri, Near Sch Mall Denggung
9
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 5,89 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land Parcel on Jalan Griya Taman Asri Near SCH Mall Denggung (NV) South Side - Price Rp 6.5 Million/m2 Land Area 111 m2, Building Width 9.92 m La...

LT 173 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 23 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Land in Sleman Near Jl Magelang 10 Minutes from Sleman City Hall
5
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 1,87 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a plot of land in the rapidly developing area of Sleman! Specifications: - Land Area : 141 - 208 m² - Front Width : 9 m...

LT 141 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Land SHM Palagan Area Beautiful Environment 3 Minutes to Jejamuran Resto
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 2 minutes to SPBU Pandowoharjo 2 minute...

LT 168 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 23 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja Land Area, Gentan, Kaliurang Street Km9, Sleman
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Area, Gentan, Kaliurang Street Km9, Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND Jogja PREMIUM Plots only at Kaliurang Km 10 ngaglik Sleman Yogyakarta East Gentan Market View Rice Fields Specifications Available 2 Plots ...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 29 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

SHM Land Plot Sleman 6 Minutes to Ibarbo Park
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 269 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Sleman 6 Minutes to Ibarbo Park

Tempel, Sleman

SHM Land in Tempel, Sleman, 500 Meters from Magelang Main Road KM 16 Location Specifications: - Land Area 142 m2 - Front Width 8 m - SHM (Certific...

LT 142 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Yogyakarta Land Near Yogyakarta Toll Gate and UMY Campus
9
IDR 463 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land in Godean. Own this serene land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a comfortable resid...

LT 122 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 25 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Yogyakarta Plot Land, 9 Minutes to Jogja Monument, Freehold Certificate for Yard
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Future Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Get Special Promotions!!! ---------------------- Product Specifications...

LT 110 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 25 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Kalasan Sleman Yard Land Near Bhayangkara Hospital
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Kalasan Sleman Yard Land Near Bhayangkara Hospital

Kalasan, Sleman

For Sale: Land Plot in Kalasan, Sleman. Contact Anggi ******** Location Specifications: - Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman. - Area 119 m2 - Front Wid...

LT 119 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 25 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready, Here's the **Hard Selling Hot Deal!** Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman - Starting from 127 M², Easy Access & High Investment Value
5
IDR 406 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Land Specifications - Land size: starting from approximately ±127 m² (size may vary according to available plots) - Topography: ready-to-build r...

LT 127 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 25 days ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
SHM Land Godean Premium 5 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Gamping Hospital
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad 5 Minutes t...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 30 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic SHM Land in Sleman, 10 Minutes to Mall
5
IDR 268 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Strategic SHM Land in Sleman, 10 Minutes to Mall

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access Feels Like a Village: - 5 Minutes to Ibarbo ...

LT 141 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 30 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Promising Investment Land in Sleman's Favorite Gold Area Price 3.4 Million
7
IDR 408 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Yogyakarta is becoming increasingly limited, and prices continue to rise steadily. Currently, you still have the opportunity to acquire a p...

LT 120 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Too Cheap! SHM Plot Land Split Near Magelang Road
6
IDR 296 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Too Cheap! SHM Plot Land Split Near Magelang Road

Sleman, Sleman

Framed by a tranquil atmosphere and captivating surrounding vistas, this land offers the perfect harmony between natural beauty and continuously gr...

LT 156 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Land for Sale for Villa Homestay in Palagan, Sleman
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,27 Million /sqm

Land for Sale for Villa Homestay in Palagan, Sleman

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale Strategic Land Plots Along Pandowoharjo Road, Sleman Contact Anggi ******** Location Specs: - Location: Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Area Start...

LT 113 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Land Prospect for Villa & Homestay Palagan W Beautiful
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Palagan View Rice Field & Mountain Plot Land Location Specifications: - Location: Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Area: 139 m2 - Front Width: 12 m - Right ...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Plots Within a Cluster Near Sch Mall
9
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 5,89 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plots in a Cluster Near SCH Mall (NV) South Side - Price Rp 6.5 Million/m² Land Area 111 m², Front Width 9.92 m L...

LT 173 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Ready for Land Title Transfer in Jogja Area, Kaliurang KM 13
6
IDR 2,09 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Thousand /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land Plot for Boarding House Jakal Km 13.5 Nationalist Environment, Boarding house and residential area, Car road access to location. Specificatio...

LT 633 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

For Sale: Sawitsari Condongcatur Plot of Land Near UGM Campus
6
IDR 1,16 Billion Total
IDR 8,22 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Sawitsari Condongcatur Plot of Land Near UGM Campus (03R) Specifications: Land Area 141 m2 Front Width 8.25 m Legal Status: SHM Pekaran...

LT 141 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Menampilkan 341-360 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on

Rumah123