Luas Tanah
Strategic Commercial Plots on the Main Jogja-Solo Route
5
IDR 9,6 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Strategic Commercial Plots on the Main Jogja-Solo Route

Kalasan, Sleman

Land for Sale Ready to Build in North Kalasan, Jogja Solo Street. Specifications: - Area 119m2 - 129m2 - Front Width 7m-9m - Road Right of Way 5m ...

LT 3 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land in Jogja Near Bias Kaliurang, SHM P Unit
5
IDR 565 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Jogja Near Bias Kaliurang, SHM P Unit

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Land in West Gentan Market, Kaliurang Street km 9.5. In a Good Neighborhood. Specifications Land area 126 m² Front width 8m Can access t...

LT 123 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 19 days ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Land Near UMY Campus in Ambarketawang Sleman Ready to Build
7
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Land Near UMY Campus in Ambarketawang Sleman Ready to Build

Gamping, Sleman

Land Near UMY Campus in Ambarketawang Sleman Ready to Build Location: Mancasan, Ambarketawang, Gamping, Sleman, Jogja Advantages: - Close t...

LT 82 m²

HN

Updated 22 days ago by

Hamdan Nugroho

Independent

EXCLUSIVE AND AFFORDABLE LAND NEAR UII CAMPUS ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 12
1
IDR 7,18 Billion Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

For Sale: Vacant Land Location: Padanaran, Jalan Kaliurang km 12 Specifications: Land area: 1,820 m² Front width: 66 m² Certificate: ...

LT 1820 m²

Uut benka

Updated 9 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
For Sale Strategically Located Land with SHM - Damai Street Area, Yogyakarta
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 31 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For sale: SHM residential land in the Damai Street area, a quiet yet strategic location with smooth road access. Available are 3 plots with flexibl...

LT 190 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 3 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Godean Flood-Free Land Plots, Near UMY Campus
3
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 31 Thousand /sqm

Godean Flood-Free Land Plots, Near UMY Campus

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Ideal for investment, close to the city center and public facilities. Specifications: -...

LT 108 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 3 months ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land Plots in West Jogja - Close to Godean Market & City Center
12
IDR 237 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Godean, Safe and Profitable Investment, Easy Process Affordable plots of land located on Jl. Godean, Sleman, Yogyakart...

LT 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Promising Land Investment in Godean - Flexible Area, Premium Location
12
IDR 237 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Godean – Safe, Profitable, Easy Investment Cheap plots of land located on Jl. Godean Sleman, Yogyakarta. Access to t...

LT 125 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 22 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Special and Affordable Land in Pandowoharjo
3
IDR 3,52 Billion Total
IDR 5,12 Thousand /sqm

Special and Affordable Land in Pandowoharjo

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale: Vacant Land Located at Notosukarjo Road, Brayut, Pandowoharjo, Sleman. *Price: IDR 4.25 million per square meter (Negotiable)* Land Are...

LT 830 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 3 months ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
Premium Land for Sale in Seturan Near Campus, Freehold Title, Car Access
1
IDR 2,11 Billion Total
IDR 42,6 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium land for sale in the Seturan area, Yogyakarta, featuring an exceptional and highly sought-after location at the heart of a campus zone, exp...

LT 223 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 4 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Land for Sale Cheap Near UGM - Sulawesi Street Jakal Km 6.5, SHM
1
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 18,4 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For sale: strategic and rare land on Jalan Sulawesi, Jakal KM 6.5, located very close to UGM and the favorite campus area of Yogyakarta. This area ...

LT 352 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 4 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Cheap Land 700 Meters from Pakem Road - Prambanan
5
IDR 377 Million Total
IDR 17,9 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land 700 Meters from Pakem Road - Prambanan

Sleman, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Plots and Deed of Sale Specifications: - Land area from 133 m2 to 217 m2 - Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land - Ready for Deed ...

LT 145 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 3 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
West Jogja Land UII Campus Sleman - Launch Price Only 3 Units
5
IDR 504 Million Total
IDR 17,8 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Plot Suitable for Boarding Houses or Residences Specifications: - Land area from 168 m2 - 201 m2 - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) f...

LT 168 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 3 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land 3 North Access Dawet Ringin Mr. Bardi
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Land 3 North Access Dawet Ringin Mr. Bardi

Kalasan, Sleman

Own a Plot with Easy Access Specifications: - Land area from 99 m2 to 163 m2 - Freehold Land Certificate - 5-Meter Road Frontage - Multiple and ea...

LT 112 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 22 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready for Name Transfer - Land in Jogja Area Ngemplak
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 18,9 Thousand /sqm

Ready for Name Transfer - Land in Jogja Area Ngemplak

Sleman, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Plots and AJB Specifications: - Land area from 133 m2 - 217 m2 - Land Certificate (SHM) - Ready for AJB Location Access: - 4 minut...

LT 137 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 3 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Barat Land Plot, 10 Minutes to UPY Campus
5
IDR 346 Million Total
IDR 3,14 Million /sqm

Sleman Barat Land Plot, 10 Minutes to UPY Campus

Sidoarum , Sleman

Affordable Land in West Sleman with a Still-Pristine Environment, Suitable for Residences, Can Be Installment Without Interest Specifications: - L...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Ready to Build Installment Area Interest-Free
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 218 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready to Build Installment Area Interest-Free

Purwomartani , Sleman

Own a Plot with Easy Access Specifications: * Land area from 97 m2 - 165 m2 * Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) * 5-Meter Road Row * Multiple and ea...

LT 112 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 22 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Ready to Build in Sleman
5
IDR 408 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready to Build in Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

A ready-to-build plot located in Sinduharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. This strategic plot offers many advantages, including proximity to places of worship,...

LT 120 m²

Maria Properti

Updated 22 days ago by

Maria Properti

Homeowner

:fire: Premium Investment Land Lempongsari - Near Hyatt & Palagan | 6.5 Million/M Negotiable :fire:
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 28,1 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

A rare opportunity in the elite Lempongsari area, north of the Hyatt Hotel & west of Palagan Street - a favorite area for exclusive boarding house ...

LT 231 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 4 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Elite Land with SHM Featuring Natural and Balinese Art Ambiance in Sleman
6
IDR 329 Million Total
IDR 2,76 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: Near Prambanan Temple Near Prambanan...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 22 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 421-440 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on