Luas Tanah
Near Monjali Toll Exit Jogja – SHM Plot Ready to Build
4
IDR 722 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Near Monjali Toll Exit Jogja – SHM Plot Ready to Build

Gamping, Sleman

Profitable Investment Near Monjali Toll Exit Jogja

LT 139 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near UMY Housing Plot Strategic Location Inside Ringroad
4
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Near UMY Housing Plot Strategic Location Inside Ringroad

Gamping, Sleman

Looking for a strategic plot in Yogyakarta city? Banyuraden Indah 2 is the perfect choice for both residence and investment. Premium location just ...

LT 184 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Plot Near UII, Ready to Build - Potential for Boarding House or Home
4
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Looking for a spacious and strategic plot in the campus area? This exclusive plot in Candi Winangun, Ngaglik – Sleman is just 950 meters away f...

LT 211 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near UNISA & UMY, Strategic Location Ideal for Investment or Residence.
4
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Affordable plot investment in Sidokarto, Godean area. Located along the main road with smooth two-way vehicle access and close to various essential...

LT 108 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
5 Minutes to Jogja City Mall with Smooth Car Access, Land Certificate Ready to Build.
4
IDR 676 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Own a strategic plot in the favored area of Sleman, just 150 meters from North Ringroad and 260 meters from Jl. Kabupaten. A comfortable location w...

LT 130 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Godean Land Yogyakarta Perfect for Type 36 House, Price around 300 Million
5
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 3,41 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad 5 Minutes t...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 21 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land (SHM) Ready to Build, North Location Ringin Pandowoharjo
4
IDR 467 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Palagan View Land Plot with Rice Fields & Mountain View Location Specs: - Pandowoharjo, Sleman location - Area 146 m2 - Front width 12 m - Land C...

LT 146 m²

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Updated 21 days ago by

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Pandowoharjo Area, Only 5 Minutes to SCH Mall Road
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,62 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 2 minutes to Pandowoharjo Gas Station ...

LT 99 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 21 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Backyard Land of Citra Grand Mutiara Housing Complex
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,43 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Backyard Land of Citra Grand Mutiara Housing Complex

Gamping, Sleman

For sale, residential land. Wide road access, smooth car entry. Residential neighborhood. Directly adjacent/attached to the wall of Citra Grand Mut...

LT 1621 m²

Bambang Ristanto Ristanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Bambang Ristanto Ristanto

Independent

LAND SUITABLE FOR RESTAURANT BUSINESS OR RESIDENCE, SARIHARJO, NGAGLIK, SLEMAN
6
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 5,13 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residence. Key Pr...

LT 1169 m²

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

Updated 15 days ago by

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Land Plot 1089 Square Meters in Kronggahan Sleman
5
IDR 7,07 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot 1089 Square Meters in Kronggahan Sleman

Gamping, Sleman

This 1089 square meter plot of land is located in a quite strategic area for residential purposes, close to residential neighborhoods, with easy ro...

LT 1089 m²

MUJI RAHAYU

Updated 2 months ago by

MUJI RAHAYU

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Cheap Land for Sale, Strategic Location, Facing the Road in Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta