Luas Tanah
Land Plot for Quick Sale, Very Close to UII Campus Jl Kaliurang
7
IDR 408 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: Plot 1: net 4.1 million/m², area 113m² Plots 2 & 3: net 3.7 million/m², area 117m² & 118m² Plots 4 & 5: net 3.4 million/...

LT 120 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 14 hours ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

SHM Land Plot 10 Minutes from UGM Campus & Wide Road Access
6
 -6%
IDR 548 Million TotalIDR 582.4 MillionSAVE ± IDR 33.6 Millions
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot 10 Minutes from UGM Campus & Wide Road Access

Ngaglik, Sleman

SMART INVESTMENT IN THE HEART OF JOGJA! Strategic Land Perfect for Exclusive Boarding Houses & Premium Villas Own land in a developing area with h...

LT 112 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 15 hours ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

UII Jogja Campus Boarding House Lot, The Right Investment for a Great Future
6
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: Land Area: 211 sqm Front Width: 9m SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) 6m Wide Access Road Location Highlights: - 800m...

LT 211 m²

Mohammad Munif

Updated 16 hours ago by

Mohammad Munif

Tanahmas Property
8 Minutes to Jogja Toll Exit, Strategic Plot in Tlogoadi
4
IDR 455 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

8 Minutes to Jogja Toll Exit, Strategic Plot in Tlogoadi

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic plot investment in the Tlogoadi area of Sleman, with smooth vehicle access and proximity to public facilities. Secure SHM Pekarangan lega...

LT 130 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 16 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near Jogja Bay, Strategic Plot in Maguwoharjo Ready to Build
4
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Near Jogja Bay, Strategic Plot in Maguwoharjo Ready to Build Invest in strategic land plots in Maguwoharjo, Sleman! Easy access, close to educatio...

LT 200 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 16 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
2.5 Km Adisucipto Airport Hoek Plot Berbah Main Road
3
IDR 547 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

2.5 Km Adisucipto Airport Hoek Plot Berbah Main Road

Berbah, Sleman

Strategic Highway-Side Plot in Berbah – Near Airport & Prambanan Temple Own an exclusive plot in the premium location of Jl. Raya Berbah – Kala...

LT 144 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 15 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
3 Minutes to Colombo Market Strategic Plot Freehold Land
5
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

3 Minutes to Colombo Market Strategic Plot Freehold Land

Ngaglik, Sleman

Location Specifications: - Land area starting from 103 sqm - Front width starting from 9 m - Street frontage 5 m - Freehold title (SHM) per unit - ...

LT 153 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 16 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
5 Minutes from Prambanan Temple, Strategic Plot Ready to Build.
5
IDR 305 Million Total
IDR 2,79 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic land in Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Located on the main Jogja-Solo access road, with high investment potential in a develo...

LT 109 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 16 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near UTY Campus, Premium Plot in the Center of Jogja City
5
IDR 649 Million Total
IDR 5,8 Million /sqm

Near UTY Campus, Premium Plot in the Center of Jogja City

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic Location in Yogyakarta's Education & Health Facility Area This property is situated in a strategic area of Yogyakarta, surrounded by var...

LT 112 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 16 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Yogyakarta Housing Plot Cicilan 12X Without Interest
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Housing Plot Cicilan 12X Without Interest

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, Freehold Title, Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Road Width 5m Location ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 17 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Edge of Asphalt Road, Land in Kalasan Sleman Yogyakarta
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Edge of Asphalt Road, Land in Kalasan Sleman Yogyakarta

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jalan Raya Selomartani, Kalasan, with SHM for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Right of Way (ROW) 5m Loc...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 17 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
260 Million, 12 Installments Interest-Free, Land Near Purwomartani Toll Exit
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, Freehold Title (SHM) Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Road Width (ROW) 5m...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 17 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
UII Campus Area, Jalan Kaliurang km 14, two-car passing access, Ready to build
11
IDR 1,06 Billion Total
IDR 4,88 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Premium Land Plots in UII Boarding Area, Ideal for Premium Boarding Houses/Homes. Specifications: - Land Area from 235 m2 to 268 m2 - Front Width...

LT 217 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 18 hours ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Yogyakarta Land in Mlati Sleman, Near Sleman City Hall Mall, 2km to Sleman Government Office, Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase
8
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHM certified land ready for AJB in North Mlati Sleman, near Cebongan Market, cool climate. Quick and easy name transfer process at the Notary. 100...

LT 123 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 19 hours ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Land in Purwomartani Only 5 Minutes to Jogja Solo Main Road
5
IDR 1,09 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Land in Purwomartani Only 5 Minutes to Jogja Solo Main Road

Kalasan, Sleman

AB010 Land for sale in Purwomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, located in a safe and vibrant residential area. This land is easily accessible due to good r...

LT 331 m²

Iqroh Haristianti

Updated 21 hours ago by

Iqroh Haristianti

Century21 Jogja Empire
West of UII Campus, Land Suitable for Housing & Boarding, Rice Field View with Mount Merapi
7
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Pandanaran Plot, Ideal for Residential Building, Villa / Homestay Jl. Kembangan - Rejodani, Bulus I, Candibinangun, Kec. Pakem, Kabupaten Sleman...

LT 124 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 1 day ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
Land Inside Jogja Ring Road, Ideal for Premium Residential
5
IDR 654 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Inside Jogja Ring Road, Ideal for Premium Residential

Gamping, Sleman

Banyuraden Indah Housing Plot Near Jl. Jogja-Wates Km.4 (Inside Ringroad) There are a total of 8 plots Specifications: - Land Area 118 m2 ...

LT 119 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 1 day ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
700 Uii Campus Land Suitable for Boarding House Only 1 Unit Left
7
IDR 1,49 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Land Plots in UII Boarding House Area, Ideal for Premium Boarding Houses/Homes. Specifications: - Land Area Starting from 234 m2 - Front W...

LT 324 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 1 day ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
Land JL Damai Jogja, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, Villa Area.
10
IDR 841 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Land JL Damai Jogja, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, Villa Area.

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land Plot on Jl. Damai, North Side of Sawah Joglo Homestay Specifications: - Land Area 153 m2 - Front Width 12.5 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate of...

LT 153 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 1 day ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
Near UGM Campus, Land Ready for Deed of Sale, Suitable for Boarding House.
7
IDR 903 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Certificate of Subdivided Plot SHM-P. Housing Complex Environment. Boarding Houses and Guest House. Close to public facilities. Specifications: - ...

LT 139 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 1 day ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 41-60 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on