Luas Tanah
800 Meters from UII Kaliurang, Land Ready to Build, Free House Design.
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land ready for building is very suitable for boarding houses and residences close to UII campus SPECIFICATIONS : Land area 168 M2 Building area 7 ...

LT 168 m²

Krisna

Updated 26 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in North Sleman Jogja Near UII Campus Kaliurang
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 2,01 Million /sqm

Cangkringan, Sleman

Strategic Land Investment in North Sleman Jogja Near UII Campus Kaliurang Hook Want to Own Land in a Tourist Area for Passive Income? Absolutely P...

LT 208 m²

Andri KIMahouse

Updated 26 days ago by

Andri KIMahouse

Independent

3 Minutes to Jl. Palagan, Tanah Sleman, 12X Installments, 0% Interest
5
IDR 373 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

3 minutes to PKU Sleman Hospital, within the first ring of the Sleman Regency government, strategic and comfortable location. Specifications: Buil...

LT 101 m²

Krisna

Updated 26 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
5 Minutes from Jl. Kaliurang Km.12, Ready to Build with Free Building Design
5
IDR 423 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

The land is ready for construction, highly suitable for residential use, with a comfortable location and excellent air circulation. Specifications...

LT 141 m²

Krisna

Updated 26 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
Profitable Investment! Pakem Kaliurang Land Ready for AJB
4
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Profitable Investment! Pakem Kaliurang Land Ready for AJB

Jombor, Sleman

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Suitable for Residence Specifications: - Area Starting from 117-143m² - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legal...

LT 118 m²

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Updated 26 days ago by

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Garuda Property Jogja
Very Cheap and Special Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km.9
5
IDR 9,7 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Very Cheap and Special Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km.9

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR SALE: Prime Land for Housing on Paved Roadside Location: East of Tengkleng Gajah Terung, Karangmojo, Jalan Kaliurang km 9, Sleman, Yogyakarta ...

LT 3235 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 5 months ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
Land for Sale East of Gentan Market, Kaliurang Road Km10
4
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale East of Gentan Market, Kaliurang Road Km10

Ngemplak, Sleman

*Land for Sale at Jl Kaliurang km10 East of Gentan Market* Price Rp 2.7 million/m² Negotiable. Specifications: Land area 774 m². Front width 1...

LT 774 m²

Surya Harmony

Updated 6 months ago by

Surya Harmony

Independent

North Yogyakarta Land, Near UGM Campus, Kaliurang Street Km.8
5
IDR 621 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land in UGM Campus Area Product Specifications: - SHM Garden Land Certificate - Land Area 110-300 m² - 5.5 Meter Paved Road - Notary De...

LT 111 m²

Sheilla

Updated 26 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Land for Sale in Tridadi near PEMDA Sleman, 200 Meters from Magelang Road
6
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land for Sale in Tridadi Near Sleman Regency Government Office, 200 Meters from Magelang Road Specifications: - Land Area: 100 m² - Front Width: ...

LT 100 m²

Azil

Updated 6 months ago by

Azil

Independent

Cheap Yogyakarta Land, 5 Minutes to Hyatt Hotel, 500 Meters to Damai Road
6
IDR 840 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Year-End Special Price! Prime Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding House and Villa Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate - Land Area 1...

LT 150 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 6 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Best Land in Jogja, Near Kopi Klotok, Direct View of Merapi.
7
IDR 716 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Year-End Special Price! Strategic Land Perfect for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Merapi View Product Specifications: - SHM Land Certi...

LT 231 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 6 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Strategic Land in Yogyakarta, 3 Minutes to Klotok Coffee, Beautiful Rice Field View.
6
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Year-End Special Price! Strategic Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villa with Merapi View Product Specifications: - SHM Garden Certif...

LT 136 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 6 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Yogyakarta Investment Land, 5 Minutes to UII Campus, SHM Garden Land Certificate.
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Year-End Special Price! Strategic Land Perfect for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villa with Merapi View Product Specifications: - SHM Land Certif...

LT 136 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 6 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Jogja Kost Land, Near Kopi Klotok, Beautiful Rice Field View,
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Year-End Special Price! Prime Land Perfect for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Merapi View Product Specifications: - Certified Land Tit...

LT 136 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 6 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Best Land in Jogja, 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Boarding and Villa Area.
5
IDR 716 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"End of Year Special Price! Strategic Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Merapi View Product Specifications: - Certificat...

LT 231 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 6 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Best Land in Jogja, Near UGM Campus, South of Merapi View Housing.
5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Year-End Special Price! Strategic Land Perfect for Exclusive Boarding House and Ready to Build Product Specifications: - SHM Yard Certificate - L...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 6 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

SUPER SPECIAL AND AFFORDABLE LAND ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 7
3
IDR 2,11 Billion Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

SUPER SPECIAL AND AFFORDABLE LAND ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 7

Kaliurang, Sleman

For sale: Prime land in Kopeng Banteng Raya, Jalan Kaliurang km 7 Strategic location near UGM, close to Baleagung Housing, elite Vasana Housing,...

LT 504 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
SUPERB AND AFFORDABLE LAND IN POGUNG, KALIURANG ROAD 5
1
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

SUPERB AND AFFORDABLE LAND IN POGUNG, KALIURANG ROAD 5

Kaliurang, Sleman

For sale: A prime vacant land Location: Jalan Kaliurang km 5, Pogung Pandega Marta, inside the ring road. Close to UGM campus, highly strateg...

LT 510 m²

Uut benka

Updated 13 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Wide Asphalt Road Access Land Near PPPG Kesenian JL. Besi
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,91 Million /sqm

Wide Asphalt Road Access Land Near PPPG Kesenian JL. Besi

Kaliurang, Sleman

Freehold Land with Certificate (SHM) by Rice Fields. Only 300m south of Klidon Field/ISI Kaliurang Campus East of Sate Pak Bayu, Gentan Market ...

LT 120 m²

Risky

Updated 26 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Suraloka Zoo Kaliurang Tourism Area Land Ullen Sentalu
7
1
IDR 15,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Suraloka Zoo Kaliurang Tourism Area Land Ullen Sentalu

Pakem, Sleman

400 meters to Suraloka Zoom. 850 meters to Ullen Sentalu. Land area 5,585 + 4,840 = 10,425 m². East facing. Freehold certificate. Selling price 1....

LT 10425 m²

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Updated 16 days ago by

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Brighton Vision Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Menampilkan 581-600 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on