Luas Tanah
Land Ready to Build in Yogyakarta
7
IDR 711 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Yogyakarta

Sleman, Sleman

Location Information: - Land Area 158 m2 - Front Width 8 m2 - Near the Jogja Kembali Monument - 5 minutes to Mataram City Apartments - 5 minutes t...

LT 158 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 13 days ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Jogja Plot of Land Near Maguwoharjo Stadium
5
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Jogja Plot of Land Near Maguwoharjo Stadium

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: 200 m2 - Front Width: 11.2 m - Legal Status: Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land - Ready for Deed of Sale Surround...

LT 200 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 13 days ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Banyuraden Jogja Land Plot 6 Minutes to UMY
9
IDR 1,94 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Banyuraden Jogja Land Plot 6 Minutes to UMY

Sleman, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area 353 m2 - Building Width 10 Meters - SHM Land Certificate - Adjacent to Asphalt Road - Accessible by Main Road with Pass...

LT 353 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 13 days ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land Jogja 5 Minutes to Uty Campus
10
IDR 774 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Jogja 5 Minutes to Uty Campus

Sleman, Sleman

Location Information: - Land Area 172 m2 - Front Width 8 m - Near the Yogyakarta Kembali Monument - 5 minutes to Mataram City Apartments - 5 minute...

LT 172 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 13 days ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Affordable Pandanaran Land Plots, 1 Minute to Star Beach Swimming Pool
6
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: 126 m2 - Front Width: 9 m - Legality: SHM Pekarangan Location Access: 130 Mtr from Degolan Main Road 150 Mtr from Jog...

LT 126 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 13 days ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land in Jogja – Only 1 Plot Left, 5 Minutes from Pakem Market, 12 Installments Without Interest
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Jogja Near UII Main Campus. Green environment, cool air, comfortable for living or as a villa. Strategic location near Kaliurang tourism. ...

LT 146 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land for Sale in Jogja, Kaliurang KM 14, Near UII Campus Shmp
5
IDR 353 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land in Yogyakarta, Sleman, East of Jl. Kaliurang Km 14 Specifications 8 Plots Available Area from 114 m2 - 155 m2 Front width from 7 meters Legal...

LT 114 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 17 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Priced at millions per square meter, this densely-populated residential area is located on Jl. Magelang.
6
IDR 37,6 Billion Total
IDR 267 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

Specification: Freehold Land Ownership Land Parcels: - Land Area: 141 m² - 208 m² - Front Width: 8 m - 10 m Location Access: - 2 KM from Ibarbo ...

LT 141 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 13 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman West Land Plots, 2 Minutes from PKU Muhammadiyah Gamping
7
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum Godean, Suitable for Investment and Residency. Specifications: Land Area 108 - 122 m2 Front Width 10 m Paved Road Width 5 m S...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
East Yogyakarta Land, Jl Kaliurang Km10 Near Pasar Gentan
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

East Yogyakarta Land, Jl Kaliurang Km10 Near Pasar Gentan

Ngaglik, Sleman

PREMIUM Land Plot in Jogja, only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, with Rice Field Views Specifications: 2 Plo...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 17 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

West Jogja Land Plot High Prospects Near Wates Road and Campus
13
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA VIBE IN WEST JOGJA ?? Having land with a peaceful, green atmosphere and a villa-like vibe is no longer just a d...

LT 79 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 17 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
Potential Land Near Umy Suitable for Boarding House or Villa Affordable Price
11
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Cangkringan, Sleman

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA ATMOSPHERE IN WEST JOGJA ?? Owning land with a tranquil, green, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer just a ...

LT 79 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 17 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
Investment in West Yogyakarta Land in the Rapidly Developing Gamping Area
10
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA AMBIANCE IN WEST YOGYAKARTA ?? Having land with a peaceful, green, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer just ...

LT 79 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 17 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
Small Land Area of Kavling Nearby Denggung Jalan Griya Taman Asri
8
IDR 715 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Small Plot of Land Near Denggung on Griya Taman Asri Street (NV) South Side - Price Rp 6.5 Million/m Land Area 111 m2, Building Width 9.92 m Land...

LT 110 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 17 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
3 Units Left at Pandanaran Plot, Ideal for Building Residences, Villas / Homestays
5
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Jl. Kembangan - Rejodani, Bulus I, Candibinangun, Kec. Pakem, Kabupaten Sleman, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta 55582 Specifications: - Area approximat...

LT 126 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 13 days ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
For Sale Negotiable Land Parcels in Perum Sawitsari, Condongcatur, Near Gadjah Mada University.
6
IDR 1,16 Billion Total
IDR 8,22 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale *Negotiable Land Plot at Perum Sawitsari Condongcatur Near UGM (03R) Specifications: Land Area: 141 m² Front Width: 8.25 m Legal Status...

LT 141 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 17 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Land in Godean Sleman Near UMY Campus
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land in Godean Sleman Near UMY Campus

Godean, Sleman

Location Access: - 5 minutes to West Ring Road - 5 minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 minutes to Gamping Market - 8 minutes to UMY Campus - 10 min...

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 13 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Exclusive Residential Land in Culinary Area Near Sch Mall
6
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Exclusive Residential Land in Culinary Area Near Sch Mall

Mlati, Sleman

Owning a piece of land right by the main road at an affordable price is something not many can achieve. Now, that opportunity is yours! Imagine its...

LT 173 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 13 days ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Smart Investment Near Prambanan Temple! Land for 200 Million Rupiah
6
IDR 277 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Surrounded by a peaceful atmosphere and soothing beautiful scenery, this land offers a perfect blend of natural charm and ever-growing investment p...

LT 146 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 13 days ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Investment Land on a Strategic Roadside in the Slemani Market Area
6
IDR 397 Million Total
IDR 3,51 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Specifications: Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) Land Lot: - Land Area: 141 m² - 208 m² - Front Width: 8 m - 10 m Location Access: - 2 KM from Ib...

LT 113 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 24 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 681-700 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on