Luas Tanah
Near UGM, Strategically Located Land Plot Suitable for Residential Use in a Strategic Location.
5
IDR 649 Million Total
IDR 5,79 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: 112m2 - Front Width: 7.6 m - Legality: SHM Pekarangan (Garden Land Certificate) Location Information: UGM ~ 10–12 m...

LT 112 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 1 month ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Small Plot of Land with SHM Certificate, 113 m2, Near UPN, Seturan Road
5
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 9,02 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Small Plot of Land in Seturan Street, SHM 113 m2 Near UPN (01T) Total 4 Plots, 2 Plots Remaining Specifications: Land Area 113 m2 Front Width 9 ...

LT 113 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Super Cheap‼️Beautiful Land at Low Price Poll with 3 Road Fronts SHM Yard in Tirtoadi Mlati Sleman Near Unisa Campus
15
IDR 3,17 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

VERY CHEAP‼️ BEAUTIFUL LAND AT A VERY AFFORDABLE PRICE WITH 3 FRONTAGES, CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP FOR A YARD IN TIRTOADI MLATI SLEMAN NEAR UNI...

LT 1133 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 1 month ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

SHM Land in Palagan, Prospective Residential, Private, 5 Minutes to Magelang Street.
6
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,71 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 8 Meters Location Access: 2 minutes to Pandowoharjo Gas Station 2...

LT 99 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Jogja Near Mlati Toll Exit, SHM P Ready to Build a House
5
IDR 472 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land Plot at Pesona Tlogoadi The best plot in a strategic location Land near UTY campus, MMTC, UNISA, RSA UGM, and West Terminal Jombor. Specifica...

LT 135 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 1 month ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
SHM Land in Godean with Green Rice Field View, 5 Minutes to Ringroad
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,32 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ring Road 5 Minutes ...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Jackal Km10. Gentan. Merapi View. Edge of Asphalt. suitable for building Residences.
6
IDR 610 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Open for Survey Every Day Gentan View Merapi Plots Kaliurang Permai Plots are located just 500 meters from Kaliurang Road km 10, near UII Jogja ca...

LT 127 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 month ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Ready-to-Build House Plot with Standard Design and Flexible Installments
5
IDR 199 Million Total
IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Quiet environment, easy access, and close to various public facilities. Suitable for residential use, can be a villa as well. Specifications: - La...

LT 118 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 1 month ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Yard Land Suitable for Boarding House, Ngabean Kulon, Sinduharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman, Jogja
4
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 4,48 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property is als...

LT 617 m²

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

Updated 21 days ago by

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
West Sleman Plot of Land, 2 Minutes to PKU Muhammadiyah Gamping
5
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Jombor, Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum Godean is ideal for Investment and Residential purposes. Specifications: Land Area: 108 - 122 m² Front Width: 10 m Road Row ...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 2 months ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near Sch Mall - Promising Investment
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land Near Sch Mall - Promising Investment

Sleman, Sleman

Tridadi, Sleman - Yogyakarta Lot Specifications: - SHMP Ready for AJB - 5-Meter Road Row - Land Area: 114-121 m² Strategic Location Access: - 7 Mi...

LT 114 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Plot Near Kopi Klotok - Good Access! Harjobinangun
5
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Plot Near Kopi Klotok - Good Access! Harjobinangun

Pakem, Sleman

Land for Sale in North Pakem, UII Campus Area, Jl. Kaliurang. Serene, Cool, Peaceful, and Comfortable Location for Residences or Villas. Land Area...

LT 118 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Exclusive Plot in the Maguwoharjo Business Area
5
IDR 348 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot in the Maguwoharjo Business Area

Kalasan, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale!! East Jogja, suitable for residences, boarding houses Area starts from: 99m² to 163m² Price starts from: 100 million ...

LT 134 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near Sch Mall - Promising Investment in Sleman Regency Government Area
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Tridadi, Sleman - Yogyakarta Lot Specifications: - SHMP Ready for AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase) - 5-Meter Road Row - Land Area: 114-121 m² Strat...

LT 114 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Plots in Favorite West Sleman Location
5
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Affordable Plots in Favorite West Sleman Location

Pakem, Sleman

Land for Sale in North Pakem, UII Campus Area, Kaliurang Street, Location: Serene, Cool, Quiet, Comfortable for Residence or Villa. Land Area: - A...

LT 118 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Commercial Plot Near Public Facilities & Transportation
5
IDR 348 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Commercial Plot Near Public Facilities & Transportation

Kalasan, Sleman

LT 134 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Plot Near UII Center Suitable for Retirement Living
5
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land For Sale in North Pakem, UII Campus Area, Jl. Kaliurang, Serene, Cool, Quiet, and Comfortable Location for Residences and Villas. Land Area: ...

LT 118 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Plot North Jogja, Villa Investment with Merapi View
5
IDR 172 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Premium Plot North Jogja, Villa Investment with Merapi View

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Land in Pakem Sleman with Merapi View - Land Area: 117 - 149 m² - Front Width: 10 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Ownership for...

LT 108 m²

Nisa

Updated 2 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Asphalt Roadside Easy Access, Land in Selomartani Kalasan
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Asphalt Roadside Easy Access, Land in Selomartani Kalasan

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jalan Raya Selomartani Kalasan with SHM Certificate for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - ROW 5m Location...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 21 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
2.2 Million/Month, Asphalt Roadside in Kalasan, Sleman
6
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

2.2 Million/Month, Asphalt Roadside in Kalasan, Sleman

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jalan Raya Selomartani Kalasan, Certificate of Freehold Title for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Right ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 21 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 721-740 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Sleman | Best Investment 2026 - Page 37