Luas Tanah
SHM Land in North Sleman, Cool Air, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klotok
6
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 5 minutes to Kopi Klothok 5 minutes to Pak...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 21 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Freehold Land in East Sleman, 10 Minutes to Adisucipto Airport
5
IDR 349 Million Total
IDR 2,93 Million /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: Near Prambanan Temple Near Prambanan...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 21 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land 506M² Near Kaliurang Ready to Build Lot/Luxury Residence
5
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 5,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for Sale in Sleman, Special Region of Yogyakarta Seize the opportunity to own a property asset in the prime location of Sariharjo. This land...

LT 506 m²

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Updated 2 months ago by

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Super Cheap Land East of Maguwo Market Stand
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,05 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Land East of Maguwo Market Stand

Depok, Sleman

For Sale: Special Residential Land Location: East of Pasar Stand, Meguwoharjo Depok, Sleman Yogyakarta Suitable for Various Businesses, Offices, ...

LT 873 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Selling Land Plots Negotiable Price Until Deal at Jakal Km 13.5
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Quick sale, negotiable price for a plot of land near UII campus. Location at Jakal km 13.5. Legal status is secure with clear SHM (land certificate...

LT 211 m²

Myy Wastu

Updated 21 days ago by

Myy Wastu

Wastu Property
SHM Land Plot Already Subdivided Near Merapi View Complex
6
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Already Subdivided Near Merapi View Complex

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land plot for sale at Jakal km 10, near Gentan Market, close to Merapi View housing. Certificates ready, all split into individual SHM (Certificate...

LT 120 m²

Myy Wastu

Updated 2 months ago by

Myy Wastu

Wastu Property
Special Land Serene Calm Cool Near Temoto Steak
5
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Special Land Serene Calm Cool Near Temoto Steak

Sleman, Sleman

EXCLUSIVE RESORT-STYLE LAND NEAR UII Location: Mrisen, Pandanaran, Sleman, Yogyakarta Available 2 plots of land in sizes: 181 m2 & 201 m2 Land C...

LT 201 m²

Hans

Updated 21 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Plot of Land with Freehold Title at Jakal KM 10 - Near Gentan Market
10
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale: ready-to-build land plots in the strategic location of Jalan Kaliurang KM 10, Ngaglik. Close to Gentan Market and Merapi View housing est...

LT 120 m²

Salva Wastu

Updated 2 months ago by

Salva Wastu

Wastu Property
Special Land Near UII and Near Temoto Steak Asri Adem
5
IDR 633 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Special Land Near UII and Near Temoto Steak Asri Adem

Sleman, Sleman

EXCLUSIVE RESORT-STYLE LAND NEAR UII Location: Mrisen, Pandanaran, Sleman, Yogyakarta Available 2 plots of land with sizes: 181 m2 & 201 m2 Cert...

LT 181 m²

Hans

Updated 21 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Negotiable! Cheap SHM Land in Purwomartani, Sleman Area
5
IDR 239 Million Total
IDR 2,41 Million /sqm

Negotiable! Cheap SHM Land in Purwomartani, Sleman Area

Purwomartani , Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 1km to SMP Negeri 2 Kalasan 1km to Sel...

LT 99 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 21 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman East Land Plots 2 Million | SHM Ready & Fast AJB Possible
4
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Minomartani , Sleman

Affordable Land in Sleman, Ready to Build and Free Title Transfer Specifications: - Land Area: 133-167m² - Front Width: 10m - Road Row: 5m - Lega...

LT 137 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Green Victoria Kaliurang Plot Land, 7 Minutes to UII Central Campus
4
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Pakem Kaliurang Land Area, Ready to Build and SHM Ready Specifications: - Land Area 136-185m - Front Width 8m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM Pekara...

LT 168 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 2 months ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Green Irania Pakem Kaliurang Land Plot, 500 Meters from Pakem Turi Road
4
IDR 271 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residence Specifications: - Land area 117-143 sqm - Front width 10m - Road row 5m - Legality: SHM (C...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Sleman, Special Mangku, with Mountain and Rice Field View.
6
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,71 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 2 minutes to Pandowoharjo Gas Station 2 mi...

LT 99 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 21 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Prospective Land in Kalasan, Strategic Location Near Jl. Raya Lpmp
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Prospective Land in Strategic Kalasan Near Jl. Raya LPMP Location: Tirtomartani, Kalasan Unit: Kalasan Plot (SM) Affordable plot of land for sale,...

LT 108 m²

Yuke Wastu

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuke Wastu

Wastu Property
Own Land in Purwomartani Area Immediately for Millions
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 237 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Own Land in Purwomartani Area Immediately for Millions

Kalasan, Sleman

Own a Plot with Easy Access Specifications: * Lot size from 97 m2 - 165 m2 * Land Certificate (SHM) * 5-Meter Road Row * Multiple and Easy Access ...

LT 99 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 21 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land Ready for Construction Near Jl. Raya Lpmp Kalasan
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Affordable and Build-Ready Land Near Jl. Raya LPMP Kalasan Location: Tirtomartani Kalasan Unit: Kavling Kalasan (SM) For sale is an affordable plo...

LT 108 m²

Yuke

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuke

Wastu Property
Ready-to-Build Plot West of UII Campus for Boarding or Residence
5
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Plot Ideal for Boarding House or Residence Specifications: - Land area from 168 m² - 201 m² - Certificate of Ownership for Yard L...

LT 201 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 3 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Green Victoria Kaliurang Land Plot, 7 Minutes to UII Central Campus
5
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Pakem Kaliurang Land Area, Ready to Build and SHM Ready! Specifications: - Land Area 136-185m - Front Width 8m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 146 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Yellow Line Paddy Field, Tamanmartani, Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 4,78 Billion Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Land in Kalasan, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 2990 m²

Vadila Property Jogja

Updated 21 days ago by

Vadila Property Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Menampilkan 801-820 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on