Luas Tanah
Ready for Deed of Sale of Exclusive Plot, Suitable for Modern Villa in Sleman.
5
IDR 349 Million Total
IDR 2,54 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Special Offer: Land with SHMP in Sleman Starting from Only 2 Millions Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 4 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngemplak 5 Minut...

LT 137 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 18 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Residential Land on Damai Street, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus
5
IDR 499 Million Total
IDR 4,99 Million /sqm

Residential Land on Damai Street, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus

Kaliurang, Sleman

*Damai Street Land Plots* Area 99-119m² Front Width 7-8m Smooth Truck & Car Access Selling Points: ✅ 2 mins to Damai Street ✅ 5 mins t...

LT 100 m²

rumah jogja 24

Updated 20 days ago by

rumah jogja 24

Kawan Property
Strategic Plot at Jl Kalurang KM 9 Ready to Build
6
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot at Jl Kalurang KM 9 Ready to Build

Kaliurang, Sleman

Specifications: Freehold Land Certificate Land Area: 121m² Building Area: 10m² Surrounding Location Information: - 150m to Tengkleng Gajah - 70...

LT 107 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 3 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Plot with SHM Sleman North Gas Station Pakem Kaliurang
6
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Plot with SHM Sleman North Gas Station Pakem Kaliurang

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land Plot with Freehold Certificate on Kaliurang KM 16 Road Can Become Monthly Passive Income Location Specifications: - Starting Area 128 m2 - F...

LT 143 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 10 hours ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja Land 1 KM to Kaliurang, Near UII Campus, Ready for Title Deed Transfer SHMP.
5
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Plot for Boarding House Jalan Kaliurang Km 13.5 Nationalist Environment, Boarding house and residential area, Car access to the location. Specific...

LT 633 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 26 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Land Ready to Build in Pandanaran Area Near UII Campus
5
IDR 499 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Pandanaran Area Near UII Campus

Kaliurang, Sleman

Opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot in the Pandanaran area, Sleman Regency. Quiet environment, easy access, suitable for both residence and lo...

LT 168 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 19 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready for Land Title Transfer in Jogja Area, Kaliurang KM 13
6
IDR 2,09 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Thousand /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land Plot for Boarding House Jakal Km 13.5 Nationalist Environment, Boarding house and residential area, Car road access to location. Specificatio...

LT 633 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

SHM Land East Sleman Unriyo Campus Tajem Maguwo
6
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

SHM Land East Sleman Unriyo Campus Tajem Maguwo

Kaliurang, Sleman

Sleman Area Land Plot in Purwomartani, Kalasan Specifications: Land Area 121 m2 Front Width 8.75 m Road ROW 5 m Legal Status: Freehold Land Certif...

LT 121 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
EXCLUSIVE AND AFFORDABLE LAND NEAR UII CAMPUS ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 12
1
IDR 7,18 Billion Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

For Sale: Vacant Land Location: Padanaran, Jalan Kaliurang km 12 Specifications: Land area: 1,820 m² Front width: 66 m² Certificate: ...

LT 1820 m²

Uut benka

Updated 6 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Menampilkan 21-29 properti

Land for Sale in Kaliurang based on