Luas Tanah
Land worth 400 Million on Tajem Road, East Hook Position, Adi TV Maguwo.
5
IDR 458 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: East Hook Residential Land at Adi TV Tajem, Maguwoharjo (06Y) Specifications: Land Area: 124 m2 Front Width: 10 m Position: Hook Legal ...

LT 124 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land for Sale Near PKU Hospital, Market & Educational Area Gamping
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Sidoarum, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location and th...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Nice Land East of Maguwoharjo Stadium Small Area
8
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 4,19 Million /sqm

For Sale Nice Land East of Maguwoharjo Stadium Small Area

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: East Maguwoharjo Stadium Yard Land, Sleman (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 112 m² Front Width: 7 m Legality: SHM (Freehold Certificate...

LT 112 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land Price 3,350 Million/M2 Near Market & Slema Education Area
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Land in Sidoarum, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this propert...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near UMY Campus - Suitable for Residence or Exclusive Boarding
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Scenic rice field views, peaceful, comfortable for living. Location only 8 minutes to UMY Campus. Specificati...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for 2 Million in the North of Maguwoharjo Stadium, Near Model Sleman Elementary School.
9
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Backyard Land of Pesona Pingka Restaurant (06Y) Specifications: Land Area 264 m² Front Width 12 m Length 22 m Legality: SHM (Certifica...

LT 264 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Near Campus 3 Satana Dharma Paingan Land for Sale with Boarding House Potential
10
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,95 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Yard Land Near Sanata Dharma Paingan Campus (06Y) Specifications: Land Area: 403 m² Front Width: 12 m Legal Status: SHM (Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 403 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM 8, Strategic Environment
6
IDR 940 Million Total
IDR 5,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot Near PLN Banteng on Kaliurang Street (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 165 m² Front Width: 10 m Legal Sta...

LT 165 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land for Sale in Tiyasan Utara, Condongcatur Terminal
5
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategically Located Tiyasan Mangku Asphalt Land on East Kaliurang Road, Near PLN Banteng (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 318 m² Fro...

LT 318 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Small Area for Sale: Land Yard Near PLN Banteng UGM Campus
8
IDR 825 Million Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

Small Area for Sale: Land Yard Near PLN Banteng UGM Campus

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Land East of PLN Banteng, Jalan Kaliurang km 8 (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 127 m² Front Width: 8 m Facing North Legalit...

LT 127 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land Area 800 Meters in Merapi View Housing, Strategic Location near UII and UGM
8
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Tanah Merapi View Promotional Price Strategic Kaliurang Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area 800 m2 Front Width 11.44 m Car Road Access Junction ...

LT 800 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Premium Land at UII UGM Campus Area in Merapi View Residential Complex
6
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 8,23 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Land in Merapi View Housing, Strategic UII Kaliurang Road (15O) Specifications: Land Area 243 m2 Front Width 9.51 m Legality: SHGB for Ho...

LT 243 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
For Sale Super Premium Land in Merapi View Housing Area, Size 195.
6
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land for Sale in Merapi View Premium Housing, Kaliurang Street (15O) Specifications: Land Area 195 m2 Front Width 7.72 m Legality SHGB (Convertib...

LT 195 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Super Premium Land Near Model Sleman Elementary School Bmd Tajem
6
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Small Plot of Land North of Maguwoharjo Stadium Near Model Elementary School (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 120 m² Front Width: 10 x 12...

LT 120 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Large Land in the Strategic Sawitsari Housing Complex, DIY Police Headquarters, Jih Hospital.
8
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 7,4 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Beautiful Special Garden Land with SHM in Sawitsari Housing, Condongcatur (NV) Specifications: Land area 945 m2 Front width 13.5 m SHM Garden Lan...

LT 945 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land for Sale in Merapi View Housing Estate, Hook Position
8
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 7,34 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Land for Sale in Merapi View Housing Complex, Jalan Kaliurang Km 9 (NV) Specifications Land Area: 463 m2 Front Width: 23.15 x 20 m Hook...

LT 463 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Yogyakarta Land for Sale for Residential or Boarding House in Godean Area
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Sidoarum Serene Residential Land Specifications: - Land area from 108 m² - 122 m² - 5-meter road frontage - Certified land title (SHM Pekarangan...

LT 110 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 25 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Premium Land with Exclusive Boarding House Prospects in Seturan Street Area
6
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 9,11 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Land for Sale in Wahid Hasyim Barat UPN Seturan (01T) Specifications: 1 Unit Left Land area 170 m2 Front width 8 m Legality SHM P - Smo...

LT 170 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Ready for Name Transfer, Land 5 Minutes to Kopi Klothok Kaliurang
6
IDR 338 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land Ready for Deed of Sale, suitable for residence/villa, nationalist environment, serene and comfortable atmosphere Location: Harjobinangun, Pak...

LT 169 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Kaliurang KM 12 Land, Ready to Build, Certified Land Certificate for Yard
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,45 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

If you save, you value the future; land is an investment that resists inflation. Specifications: - Ideal land area of 188 M2 - Front width of 7 Me...

LT 188 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 25 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 2.061-2.080 properti