Luas Tanah
Cheap Land in Jogja, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium Sleman
5
IDR 242 Million Total
IDR 2,44 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Jogja, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium Sleman

Minomartani , Sleman

Land Area in Selomartani, Kalasan, with SHM Certificate, Ideal for Residence and Investment Specifications: - Land Area: 97-165m² - Front Width: ...

LT 99 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Yard Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM 13 Campus Area & Best Investment
5
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Own a highly promising property investment asset in the premium area of Jalan Kaliurang KM 13. This plot of land features ideal dimensions for buil...

LT 308 m²

Reza Bastian

Updated 3 months ago by

Reza Bastian

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Cheap Land in Jogja with SHMP, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium Sleman
5
IDR 362 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Land Area in Selomartani Kalasan, SHM Certificate Specifications: - Land Area 97-165m² - Front Width 7m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM Certificate...

LT 145 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Future Investment for Sale: Strategic Land Plot in the Cool Merapi Golf Area, Wukirsari, Cangkringan, Sleman
3
IDR 455 Million Total
IDR 873 Thousand /sqm

Cangkringan, Sleman

Own a valuable asset in one of the most serene areas of Yogyakarta. This plot of land located in Wukirsari, Cangkringan offers fresh air and a peac...

LT 521 m²

Josephine

Updated 1 month ago by

Josephine

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Yard Land Suitable for Investment in Strategic Location in the Kaliurang - Cangkringan Sleman Tourism Area
2
IDR 2,13 Billion Total
IDR 350 Thousand /sqm

Cangkringan, Sleman

PREMIUM LAND PLOT IDEAL FOR VILLA & TOURISM INVESTMENT NEAR MERAPI GOLF - CANGKRINGAN A rare opportunity to own a strategic land plot in the premi...

LT 6090 m²

NURSID SRIWITONO

Updated 4 months ago by

NURSID SRIWITONO

Ray White Central Sleman
Strategic Land 5 Minutes from PKU Gamping Hospital & Traditional Market
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Savana Sidoarum SHMP Land on West Ring Road with easy access along Sidoarum - Godean Road, Sleman Specifications: - Land Area: 110M2 - Dim...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Quick Sale Land 800 Meters from Jl. Laksda Adisucipto, SHM
5
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Land 800 Meters from Jl. Laksda Adisucipto, SHM

Caturtunggal, Sleman

Land in Caturtunggal, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 214 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Wide Land in Ngemplak, Near Tiban Reservoir & Morangan Temple
5
IDR 479 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Land in Ngemplak, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property is al...

LT 137 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land for Sale in Sleman, 5 Minutes to Sleman Hospital
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Mlati, Sleman. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 114 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Sleman, 4 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngemplak
5
IDR 479 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sleman, 4 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngemplak

Ngemplak, Sleman

Land in Ngemplak, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 137 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Yard Land in Sleman, Close Access to Obelix & Health Center
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is al...

LT 100 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Southern Courtyard Land Uii Kaliurang
5
IDR 261 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Southern Courtyard Land Uii Kaliurang

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yard land south of UII. Perimeter foundation already in place. Location: Bandulan, Sukoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. *Specifications* Plot A area *90m2*...

LT 90 m²

V Property

Updated 4 months ago by

V Property

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Near Panti Nugroho Hospital Sleman
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Near Panti Nugroho Hospital Sleman

Pakem, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pakem, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location and h...

LT 125 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Price 3,350 Million/M2 Near Market & Sleman Education Area
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sidoarum, Sleman. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land Near Jl. Magelang, Affordable Price!
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Sleman Land Near Jl. Magelang, Affordable Price!

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Mlati. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 114 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Residential Land in Sleman, Close Access to Obelix & Health Center
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 100 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Sleman Near Facilities, Affordable Freehold Price
5
IDR 402 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kalasan, Sleman. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 134 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land Starting at 5.3M IDR/m², Location 10 Minutes from Maguoharjo
5
IDR 667 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Condong Catur, Sleman. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 126 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
ASRI Land Jogja Jl Kaliurang Km 9.3, area 803 m², frontage 15 m, SHM certificate
10
IDR 2,81 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

ASRI Land with Merapi Mountain View in Jogja North of Jl Kapten Haryadi, Jl Kaliurang Km 9.3 - North of Aulia Daun Tempe Factory - North of C...

LT 803 m²

caricari jogja

Updated 4 months ago by

caricari jogja

Independent

Strategic Land West of UII Central Campus Sleman
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land West of UII Central Campus Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property is...

LT 168 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 221-240 properti