Luas Tanah
Affordable Vacant Land in Densely Populated Migrant Area, West Hyatt Location
5
IDR 936 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

For sale: Residential land in Jongke Kidul Barat, Hyatt CCK area, suitable for subdivision, boarding house, investment Land area: 234m² Dimension...

LT 234 m²

Nanang Ibrahim

Updated 18 days ago by

Nanang Ibrahim

Independent

SUPER CHEAP LAND ON KALIURANG STREET KM 12
1
IDR 2,81 Billion Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

SUPER CHEAP LAND ON KALIURANG STREET KM 12

Kaliurang, Sleman

LAND FOR SALE Location: Jalan Kaliurang km 12, Sleman, Yogyakarta Price: 3.25 billion IDR per meter, negotiable Specifications: • Land Area: 8...

LT 867 m²

Uut benka

Updated 3 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Strategic Land on Kaliurang Road, Condongcatur
6
IDR 5,5 Million Total
IDR 14,2 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land on Kaliurang Road, Condongcatur

Condong Catur, Sleman

*Strategic Land for Sale around Kaliurang Timur Street, PLN Banteng* Price Rp.5.5 million/m² Negotiable. Specifications: * Land Area 387 m² * ...

LT 387 m²

Surya Harmony

Updated 25 days ago by

Surya Harmony

Independent

Kaliurang Land with SHM Certificate, Yard, Near Boyong Kalegan Restaurant
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic Land for Sale Affordable Land in the Villa Kaliurang Area Specifications: - Land Area: 117 m2 - 155 m2 - One gate system - 5m wide paved...

LT 118 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 25 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready AJB for Premium Land with Scenic Environment in Sleman Regency Area
5
IDR 398 Million Total
IDR 3,37 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: SHMP Split, Ready to Build, Ready for ...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 25 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land with SHM Ready for Deed of Sale with Mount Merapi View in North Yogyakarta
6
IDR 319 Million Total
IDR 2,15 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near UII Main Campus on Jalan Kaliura...

LT 148 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 25 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land With Fresh Air For Type 45 House
5
IDR 338 Million Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm

Sleman Land With Fresh Air For Type 45 House

Purwomartani , Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: Near Prambanan Temple Near Prambanan Mar...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 25 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Sleman Comfortable with Planned Spatial Layout
5
IDR 208 Million Total
IDR 2,21 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman Comfortable with Planned Spatial Layout

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: 600 Meters to BPN Office 800 Meters to ...

LT 94 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 25 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land Starting at 5.3 Million/M2, Location 10 Minutes from Maguoharjo
5
IDR 4,9 Million Total
IDR 38,8 Thousand /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Condong Catur, Sleman. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 126 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 25 days ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land 1 Hectare for Villa or Resort
8
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land 1 Hectare for Villa or Resort

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Pakem, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. With its category as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 11250 m²

DWI ANTO JOGJA

Updated 25 days ago by

DWI ANTO JOGJA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Affordable Land for Sale in Ngaglik, Near UII Campus and Kopi Klothok.
6
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,08 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Year-End Promotion!! Strategic Land Ideal for Villa with Merapi View Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate - Land Area 136-253 m² -...

LT 136 m²

Sheilla

Updated 25 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Strategic Land with House Bonus on Jl Kaliurang Km 7 Condongcatur Sleman
4
IDR 2,35 Billion Total
IDR 5,58 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable land with high investment returns in Depok, Sleman. This land offers complete facilities and f...

LT 421 m²

AG

Updated 25 days ago by

Ariya GadingPro

GadingPro Semarang
Strategic Land in Depok Sleman
5
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Depok Sleman

Depok, Sleman

Land in Depok. Get this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a secure residence....

LT 800 m²

AG

Updated 25 days ago by

Ariya GadingPro

GadingPro Semarang
Land Near Campus and Tourist Spots on Kaliurang Route
5
IDR 2,4 Million Total
IDR 19,2 Thousand /sqm

Land Near Campus and Tourist Spots on Kaliurang Route

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Pakem, Sleman. For sale in a tranquil area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title Certificate This propert...

LT 125 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 25 days ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land Promotion, Freehold Certificate for Land Plot, Near Yogyakarta Monument
5
IDR 431 Million Total
IDR 3,78 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

LAND PROMOTION LAUNCHING PRICE! SUPER STRATEGIC location by the main road - such opportunities rarely appear, sell out quickly, and the price is su...

LT 114 m²

Novia Dewi

Updated 25 days ago by

Novia Dewi

Independent

Sleman Land, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, 500 Million
7
IDR 566 Million Total
IDR 5,1 Million /sqm

Sleman Land, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, 500 Million

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Land Plots on Jl. Kaliurang Km 8 - Near UGM An opportunity to own strategic land plots just 10 minutes from UGM Campus, ideal for private...

LT 111 m²

Novia Dewi

Updated 25 days ago by

Novia Dewi

Independent

Land on the Side of Sleman Main Road, Near UII Campus, Wide Access
7
IDR 440 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

YEAR-END SPECIAL PRICE! Strategic Land in Sleman - Near UII Campus, By the Main Road A rare opportunity to own spacious land in a premium Sleman l...

LT 176 m²

Novia Dewi

Updated 25 days ago by

Novia Dewi

Independent

Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Monjali Toll Exit, 4 Million IDR per M2
8
IDR 561 Million Total
IDR 5,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Year-End Special Price! Strategic Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas Product Specifications: - SHM (Freehold Title) Land - Land A...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 25 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in Sleman, Near UGM Campus
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Sleman, Near UGM Campus

Sleman, Sleman

2 Units Special Launching Price Prime Land in UGM Campus Area Product Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard (SHM Pekarangan) - Land ...

LT 111 m²

Sheilla

Updated 25 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

SHM Land Ready to Build, Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase Near Kopi Klotok & Jeep Area
5
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Location in North Jogja, Profitable Investment - Front Width: 8 Meters Selling Points: - Near UII Campus - 2 minutes from Pakem Mangunan ...

LT 129 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 25 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 2.621-2.640 properti