Luas Tanah
Yogyakarta Investment Land, Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus, Land Certificate for Yard.
8
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Strategic Land Located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and Jl....

LT 193 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 26 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Affordable Land in Yogyakarta, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klotok, with SHM Certificate for Yard Land
7
IDR 791 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Last 3 Units, Special Promotion!!! Prime Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications : - SHM Land Certificate...

LT 226 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 26 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Cheap Land by the Provincial Highway, 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Shmp
6
IDR 308 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

"Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------------- Product Specificat...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 26 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Yogyakarta Plot Land, 9 Minutes to Jogja Monument, Land Certificate for Yard
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Prime Land Near Upcoming Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Product Specificatio...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 26 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Land Ready to Build, 800 Meters to UII Campus, SHM Land Certificate
7
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Prime Land for Exclusive Boarding House Construction. Location Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specifications: - F...

LT 189 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 26 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Land on the Side of the Jogja Main Road, Only 4 Minutes to UII Campus & Raminten
6
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------------- Product Specificati...

LT 135 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 26 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Affordable Land in Yogyakarta, Only 10 Minutes to UGM, Freehold Plot with Certificate
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million

Condong Catur, Sleman

Strategic Land Located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and J...

LT 117 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 25 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Kalitirto, Berbah, Sleman Near Adi Sucipto Airport
6
IDR 323 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

For sale: Ready-to-build plots in the strategic area of Kalitirto, Berbah, Sleman - near Adisucipto Airport Yogyakarta Specifications: Land area:...

LT 95 m²

Santi Property Jogja Realty

Updated 26 days ago by

Santi Property Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Jogja Land, Only 1 Strategic Plot Left, 5 Minutes from Pakem Market
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Jogja Land Near UII Main Campus. Green environment, cool air, comfortable for residence or villa. Strategic location near Kaliurang tourist area. ...

LT 146 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 1 month ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Jogja Ready for AJB Near SMAN 2 Ngaglik
5
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 2,69 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Jogja Ready for AJB Near SMAN 2 Ngaglik

Ngemplak, Sleman

Strategic Land in Jogja Near Puskesmas Ngemplak 1 Green environment with rice field views, peaceful, comfortable for living. Strategic location eas...

LT 137 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 1 month ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
East Jogja Land on Jl Kaliurang Km9, Gentan Market, Sleman
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

East Jogja Land on Jl Kaliurang Km9, Gentan Market, Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

YOGYAKARTA PREMIUM LAND only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, Rice Field View Specifications: 2 Plots A...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land in Jogja for 1 Million IDR Suitable for Villa 3 Minutes to Jl Pakem Turi
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

North Jogja Land Can Be Paid in 12 Instalments Without Interest Beautiful Environment, Cool Air, suitable for a Villa. Strategic Location 5 Minutes...

LT 118 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 1 month ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Ngaglik, Sleman Near UII Main Campus
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,86 Million /sqm

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman Near UII Main Campus

Ngaglik, Sleman

Tanah Pakem Sleman Suitable for Residence Contact Anggi ******* Location Specifications: - Location: Pakem, Sleman. - Area starts from 117 m² - 1...

LT 181 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land 300 Meters from Jalan Kaliurang Sleman Yard
5
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land 300 Meters from Jalan Kaliurang Sleman Yard

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land 300 meters from Jalan Kaliurang Km 9, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Area: 580 m² Front Width: 14.5 m Legal Status: Freehold (SHM) R...

LT 580 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land 300 Meters from Kaliurang Road for Sale, Suitable for Boarding House or Exclusive Residence, Sinduadi, Mlati, Sleman
10
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Own a high-value property asset in one of the most sought-after areas in Sleman. This land is located in a quiet environment yet very close to the ...

LT 180 m²

R

Updated 1 month ago by

Raya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Cheap Land Near Samsat Sleman, 400M, Ready for Signing
6
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Samsat Sleman, 400M, Ready for Signing

Mlati, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land in Sleman, Ready Certificate, ready for Deed of Sale and Transfer of Title Location: Sumberadi, Mlati, Sleman, Special Region of Y...

LT 114 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 1 month ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Godean Land Starting at 3 Million, Only 5 Minutes to Gamping Market
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

"Own a comfortable and strategic residence in the housing area of Sidoarum Godean. Cheap Land in Jogja Sleman. Specifications: - Land area startin...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 1 month ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
STRATEGIC LAND PLOT IN WEST RINGROAD, BANYURADEN, SLEMAN
6
IDR 583 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND PLOT IN WEST RINGROAD, BANYURADEN, SLEMAN

Gamping, Sleman

STRATEGIC LAND PLOTS IN WEST RINGROAD NEAR TUGU JOGJA, MALIOBORO, UGM & AL AZHAR SCHOOL BANYURADEN GAMPING SLEMAN SHM already subdivided, ready fo...

LT 106 m²

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Updated 26 days ago by

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
500 Square Meters of Land in Jogja on Rejodani Palagan Street, Freehold Title, Yard Land
5
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Inexpensive Land Near Pasar Rejodani, Sleman, Yogyakarta, East of Jalan Palagan, Jogja, Sleman, Yogyakarta Specifications Road Access: Car access...

LT 394 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land Near UII Campus Kaliurang Jogja Freehold Land
5
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Land Near UII Campus Kaliurang Jogja Freehold Land

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja, Kaliurang, Yogyakarta, Candiwinangun, Sleman, near UII Campus Sleman Yogyakarta Kaliurang Land Area 645 m2 Front Width starts from ...

LT 645 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Menampilkan 2.821-2.840 properti