Luas Tanah
Rice Field Land Area 2023 Square Meters Location Near Kopi Klothok - Pakem Sleman
2
IDR 3,84 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

For sale: productive rice field located in Pakem Gede Hamlet, Pakembinangun Village, a fertile and strategic agricultural area. This 2023m2 rice f...

LT 2023 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 4 months ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
:Fire: Gold Investment Land Near UII Campus - Hook 2 Facades, Ready to Generate Cashflow :Fire:
1
IDR 1,43 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

A RARE OPPORTUNITY for smart investors! For sale: SHM titled yard land in Candikarang, south of UII Kaliurang Campus, an active boarding house area...

LT 318 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 4 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Large Land + Building BonusSamirono - Ring 1 UNY & UGM
1
IDR 4,7 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Large Land + Building BonusSamirono - Ring 1 UNY & UGM

Depok, Sleman

A rare opportunity in the prime Samirono Baru area, just a step away from UNY & UGM campuses. A spacious 443 m² plot with a bonus of a ready-to-oc...

LT 433 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 24 days ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Open Again! Golden Land Pogung - Ring 1 UGM & Sardjito Hospital :Fire:
1
IDR 11,7 Billion Total
IDR 9,8 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

RARE & ONCE-IN-A-LIFETIME OPPORTUNITY! A vast 1,202 m² land in Pogung - Pandega Padma area, one of Jogja's most premium zones for exclusive bo...

LT 1202 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 4 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Premium Land for Sale in UGM Ring 1 - Rare Find, Walking Distance to Campus
1
IDR 8,82 Billion Total
IDR 9,8 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

RARE & SUPER STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITY in UGM's Ring 1! Prime location, walking distance to UGM & Dr. Sardjito Hospital, surrounded by fully occupied e...

LT 900 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 4 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Shm Ready! Yogyakarta Land for Sale Without Intermediary
6
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Shm Ready! Yogyakarta Land for Sale Without Intermediary

Kaliurang, Sleman

Accelerate your land investment. While current prices are still affordable, as next year you won't find cheap prices anymore. Specifications: - La...

LT 137 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 24 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Land in Jogja, Only 5 Million
5
IDR 621 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Premium Land in Jogja, Only 5 Million

Condong Catur, Sleman

Strategic Land in UGM Campus Area Product Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard - Land Area 110-300 m² - Front Width 7.62 - 19.84 m...

LT 111 m²

Novia Dewi

Updated 4 months ago by

Novia Dewi

Independent

Below Market Price For Sale, Condongcatur Land, Sleman, Yogyakarta.
5
IDR 3,12 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Market Price 10 million / m2 This Month For Sale 7 million / m2 Negotiable Premium Location Land Near UPN Campus & Several Major Campuses Located ...

LT 446 m²

Agnes

Updated 5 months ago by

Agnes

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in Sleman
7
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Sleman

Sleman, Sleman

2 Units Special Launch Price Prime Land in UGM Campus Area Product Specifications: - SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) for Plot - Land Area 110-...

LT 110 m²

Sheilla

Updated 24 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Land for Sale in Strategic Location at Plemburan Sriharjo - Ngaglik Sleman
6
IDR 7,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Own land in a strategic and high-value location on Jalan Plemburan, Sariharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. A comfortable residential area with rapid develop...

LT 1307 m²

SURYA BUDI, SE

Updated 8 days ago by

SURYA BUDI, SE

Ray White Central Sleman
Cheap Land with Building Bonus in Pakem, Suitable for Guest House Business
10
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,98 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Pakem. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. K...

LT 2132 m²

Wina Apriani

Updated 3 days ago by

Wina Apriani

Century21 Jogja Empire
Exclusive East Jogja Land Located in the Fresh Air Zone
5
IDR 239 Million Total
IDR 2,41 Million /sqm

Exclusive East Jogja Land Located in the Fresh Air Zone

Purwomartani , Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 1km to SMP Negeri 2 Kalasan 1km to Selomar...

LT 99 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 24 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land Near New DIY Regional Police
4
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,27 Million /sqm

Godean Land Near New DIY Regional Police

Sidoarum , Sleman

Godean Land with Long-Term Prospects Specifications: Land Area 110 m2 Front Width 10 m 5 m Paved Road Frontage Legal Status: Certificate of Owners...

LT 110 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 24 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Godean Land Near Unjaya Campus
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Strategic Godean Land Near Unjaya Campus

Godean, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: Starting from 108 m2 - 122 m2 - Front Width: 8 meters - Road Row: 5 meters - SHM Certificate for Yard Starting Price:...

LT 108 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 24 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Area 5338 Square Meters Near Ulen Sentulu Museum, Pakem, Sleman, Spectacular View Suitable for Villa/Resort
5
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 525 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Opportunity for Sale: A highly strategic and extensive plot of land in the Kaliurang tourist area, Yogyakarta. This land offers an excellent view f...

LT 5338 m²

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Updated 5 months ago by

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Ready-to-Use AJB Exclusive Plot in a Shady and Cool Place
6
IDR 248 Million Total
IDR 1,98 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Use AJB Exclusive Plot in a Shady and Cool Place

Pakem, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHM Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near UII Central Campus on Jalan Kaliu...

LT 125 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 24 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Ngaglik Land, North Sleman Near UII Campus Jl. Kaliurang
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik Land, North Sleman Near UII Campus Jl. Kaliurang

Pakem, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area 125 m2 - 146 m2 - Front width 10 meters - Road width 5 meters - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard Land Location ...

LT 125 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 24 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Ngaglik Near UPN and UII Campuses
5
IDR 641 Million Total
IDR 5,29 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Ngaglik Near UPN and UII Campuses

Minomartani , Sleman

Specifications: - 108 m2 and 190 m2 - Front Width 8 m - Right of Way Road 5m - Legality: SHM Land Certificate Price starting from 4.8 million - 6 ...

LT 121 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 24 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic SHM Land Palagan Sleman Roadside
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Strategic SHM Land Palagan Sleman Roadside

Sleman, Sleman

SHMP Land Super Strategic Location by Asphalt Main Road in Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Front Width: 14 Meters Selling Points: - 5 minutes to SMAN 1 Ng...

LT 119 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 24 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Suitable for Boarding House Near UII Campus
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 2,68 Million /sqm

SHM Land Suitable for Boarding House Near UII Campus

Sleman, Sleman

Land Near UII Campus, Attractive Price SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard Ready to Build Location Access: - 5 Minutes to Rejodani Market - 5 ...

LT 219 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 24 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 4.021-4.040 properti