Luas Tanah
Cheap Land in West Sleman, SHM Yard 1Km to Tugu Jogja
5
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in West Sleman, SHM Yard 1Km to Tugu Jogja

Jombor, Sleman

Suitable for both residential and investment purposes, with easy access and located in a rapidly developing area. Specifications: - Land Area 100-...

LT 102 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Shmp Land Near Purwomartani South Area, Purwomartani Toll Exit
6
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHM Land in East Tajem Maguwoharjo is ideal for residence and investment. Specifications: Land Area 121 m2 Front Width 8.75 m Road ROW 5 m Legal S...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Purwomartani Land SHM Split Unit - Legal Security Guaranteed
6
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Land with Freehold Title Deed (SHM) in East Tajem, Maguwoharjo Specifications: Land Area: 121 m2 Front Width: 8.75 m Road Right of Way (ROW): 5 m ...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 9 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SMP 5 Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Denggung Field Premium Facilities
7
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land ready for AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase) and ready to build in Tridadi, Sleman. Comfortable environment, easy access, and extremely complete ...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Irania Greenhouse Land, 5 Minutes from Kopi Klotok Jogja
7
IDR 193 Million Total
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

Irania Greenhouse Land, 5 Minutes from Kopi Klotok Jogja

Kaliurang, Sleman

inexpensive land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residences Specifications: - Land Area 117-143 sqm - Front Width 10m - Road Width 5m - Legality: Fr...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Land in Palagan Area 2 Minutes from Jejamuran
7
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Premium Land in Palagan Area 2 Minutes from Jejamuran

Jombor, Sleman

Cheap Land in Jogja, Location on the Side of Jl. Pandowoharjo Suitable for residential or investment, easy access and rapidly developing area. S...

LT 109 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready for AJB 1 Juta/m² Freehold Land Plot Near Sleman Regional Hospital
7
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

Land ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) in the city area, suitable for residence and investment Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width...

LT 160 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 hour ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Freehold Land in Tempel Area, 5 Minutes from Tempel Market
6
IDR 304 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Freehold Land in Tempel Area, 5 Minutes from Tempel Market

Tempel, Sleman

Translation: Land ready for AJB in the city area, suitable for residence and investment Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width: ...

LT 160 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Building Land SHM Roadside 100M Rsu Rajawali
6
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Building Land SHM Roadside 100M Rsu Rajawali

Seyegan, Sleman

Land in Sidoarum, Sleman For sale in a scenic area, along the roadside near the Monument of Struggle Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) ...

LT 112 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land 2 Shifting Roads / Area near UII Campus
6
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Land 2 Shifting Roads / Area near UII Campus

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land in Harjobinangun area, ready to build and Freehold Title Available Specifications: - Land Area 136-185 - Front Width 8m - Road Width ...

LT 146 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Sleman Starting from 1 Million/M, 7 Minutes to Sleman Market
5
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Land in Tempel, Sleman For sale in a scenic area with rice field and mountain views. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages...

LT 142 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Retirement Housing - 6 Minutes to Pamela 7 Supermarket
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,06 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

SHM Land in Kalasan, Strategic Location Suitable for Residence Contact Anggi ******** Location Specs: - Selomartani, Kalasan, Sleman. - Area 121m2...

LT 121 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 22 hours ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot Near New Police HQ Jogja Sidoarum Godean
6
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near New Police HQ Jogja Sidoarum Godean

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 5 Minutes from West Ring Road Specifications: - Area: 108 m² - 184 m² - Front Width: 10 m - Road Width (ROW)...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 19 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
12 installments with 0% interest. Cheap land near Sleman Samsat, Ready for Deed of Sale.
6
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land Ready for AJB, West of Sleman Government Office. Affordable Land in Jogja. Specifications: Land Size: 114 m² – 121 m² Road width: 5 meter...

LT 114 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 22 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
12X Installments with No Interest, Sidoarum Godean Land, 10 Minutes to Tugu Yogyakarta
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

"Affordable Land in Residential Area at Sidoarum Godean, Yogyakarta Sleman. Specifications: - Land area starting from 108 m² - 110 m² - Road wid...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 22 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Right Investment! Pakem Land 1.3 Million/M2, Near UII Campus Kalurang
5
IDR 159 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"This side is irrelevant to the input from the history." Actually, based on standard instructions, the correct response should be: Land startin...

LT 123 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 23 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Near Raminten Kaliurang, North Jogja Land Only 150 Million Negotiable
6
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land Starting from 1 Million in the Pakem Area. Beautiful and cool atmosphere, easy payment scheme. Land Area: Land Size: 123 m2 - 147 m2 Road wid...

LT 125 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 23 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Land Yogyakarta, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus Jogja
8
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Premium Land Yogyakarta, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus Jogja

Sleman, Sleman

Special Ramadan Launching Promo Price. Strategically located land near UGM Campus area --------------- Product Specifications: - SHM Land Certific...

LT 125 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 23 hours ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Yogyakarta Investment Land, 5 Minutes to BRI University & UII Campus
7
IDR 623 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Last 3 Units, Special Promo!!! Prime Land Just 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate...

LT 178 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 23 hours ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Strategic Plot of Land, Close to UGM Campus and Pakuwon Mall, Suitable for Student Homestay or Boarding House.
7
 -8%
IDR 3,77 Billion TotalIDR 4.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 343 Millions
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

For quick sale, a good plot of land, very strategic location, comfortable and safe atmosphere. Located in Sawitsari, Condongcatur. Due to the exc...

LT 343 m²

A Caecilia Dwi Rahayuningsih LJH Realty

Updated 22 hours ago by

A Caecilia Dwi Rahayuningsih LJH Realty

LJH Realty Jogja Utara
Menampilkan 441-460 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok