Luas Tanah
Strategic Residential Land Inside Ringroad Near Trihanggo Sleman District Road
5
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic residential land within the ring road Land area 817 m² Front width 17 m Certificate of Ownership for Residential Land Asphalt road acce...

LT 817 m²

V Property

Updated 20 hours ago by

V Property

Independent

Ngaglik Sleman Land 5 Minutes from Jl Kaliurang KM 12
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Ngaglik Sleman Land 5 Minutes from Jl Kaliurang KM 12

Ngaglik, Sleman

With an already vibrant environment and easy access to various key points, this land offers comfort as well as promising potential for value apprec...

LT 201 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 20 hours ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Purwomartani Land 10 X 24 Serene and Lush Environment
3
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Purwomartani Land 10 X 24 Serene and Lush Environment

Kalasan, Sleman

Land for sale in Purwomartani, Kalasan, Jogja See the land location in the picture Certificate of ownership, ready to build Size 10 x 24 meters; 70...

LT 241 m²

W

Updated 20 hours ago by

Wakid

Homeowner

Pogung Hook Land 515M2 Near UGM Suitable for Building 4 Unit Houses
5
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

AA001 Compact Housing Solution in Prestigious Pogung Pandega Area Many property seekers dream of living in the Pogung area due to its prime lo...

LT 515 m²

Iqroh Haristianti

Updated 20 hours ago by

Iqroh Haristianti

Century21 Jogja Empire
Land in Purwomartani Only 5 Minutes to Jogja Solo Main Road
5
IDR 1,09 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Land in Purwomartani Only 5 Minutes to Jogja Solo Main Road

Kalasan, Sleman

AB010 Land for sale in Purwomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, located in a safe and vibrant residential area. This land is easily accessible due to good r...

LT 331 m²

Iqroh Haristianti

Updated 20 hours ago by

Iqroh Haristianti

Century21 Jogja Empire
Strategic Land Near Tourism & Culinary in Ngaglik Sleman
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,88 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Tourism & Culinary in Ngaglik Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

:fire: *STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE IN NGAGLIK SLEMAN AREA* :fire: Opportunity to own land in a developing area, perfect for future investment! 📍 ...

LT 90 m²

Damai Properti Raya

Updated 20 hours ago by

Damai Properti Raya

Independent

Cheap Land for Boarding Houses in Ngaglik Sleman Jogja
7
 -17%
IDR 587 Million TotalIDR 705 MillionSAVE ± IDR 117.5 Millions
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Boarding Houses in Ngaglik Sleman Jogja

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for sale in Ngaglik, Sukoharjo, Sleman, Yogyakarta, land area 235m2, dimensions 10m x 24m, HGB (Right to Build) facing south, 8 minutes to UII...

LT 235 m²

Arifin Harcourts

Updated 20 hours ago by

Arifin Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Land for Boarding House, Cafe & Homestay, Ngaglik Sleman
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Land for Boarding House, Cafe & Homestay, Ngaglik Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

Quiet Land in Ngaglik, Suitable for Villa & Homestay - Area size 201 m² - SHM Land Certificate - 0% Installment - Road Access for Two-Way Car Tra...

LT 201 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 12 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) of Land in the Kaliurang Area Near Kopi Klotok
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

Natural Ready Land, Ready for AJB, North of Panti Nugroho Hospital Area: 145 & 168 m² Freehold Land Title (SHM Pekarangan) 0% Installment Deferre...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 12 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Yard with Rice Field View, Kaliurang km 12, Yogyakarta.
6
IDR 899 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 12, Yogyakarta Location Highlights: - 80 meters to Jalan Besi-Jakang - 150 meters to Klidon Field - 500 meters to Jalan...

LT 257 m²

Monica

Updated 8 days ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land in Sleman, Beautiful and Comfortable Living Environment
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Land Starting at 1 Million in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok Area: 118-143 m2 Freehold Land Certificate 0% Installment Payable in installments Loca...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 12 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Certificate Ready East Campus UII Center Land
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Certificate Ready East Campus UII Center Land

Minomartani , Sleman

East Sleman Land near UII Main Campus Size: 137 - 145 m² Freehold title (residential land) 5-meter road frontage 0% installment plan Cash term pa...

LT 137 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 12 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Prospects of Building a Villa/Homestay, Affordable Land in Kaliurang Jogja
10
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Affordable Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 11, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Located on the edge of an asphalt road, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) ready, su...

LT 300 m²

Zhalia

Updated 8 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Asri Land in the Kaliurang Area is Suitable for Villas & Homestays
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Ready Beautiful Land, Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB), North of Panti Nugroho Hospital Area: 145 & 168 m² Freehold Title (SHM) for Yard 0% Installme...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 12 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
English translation: "For Sale: Yard Land in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok"
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land for 1 Million Range in Kaliurang Near Kopi Klotok Size 118-143 m2 Freehold Land Title (SHM) 0% Installment Installment Plan Available Locati...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 12 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Kalasan Sleman Land by the Road, Near Adisucipto Airport
10
IDR 682 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan Sleman Land by the Road, Near Adisucipto Airport

Purwomartani , Sleman

Affordable Land in Jogja, Alongside Sambiroto Main Road, Purwomartani, Sleman. Ideal for Building Residences or Business Spaces. - 2 Minutes to ...

LT 175 m²

Zhalia

Updated 8 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Land Freehold SHM Pakem Turi Near UII Campus Cheap
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Land Freehold SHM Pakem Turi Near UII Campus Cheap

Pakem, Sleman

Cheap Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Suitable for Residence Specifications: - Land Area: 117-143 m² - Front Width: 10 m - Road Width: 5 m - Leg...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 12 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakem Land 3 Minutes Coffee Klothok Broken Per Unit
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm

Pakem Land 3 Minutes Coffee Klothok Broken Per Unit

Pakem, Sleman

SHM Land in Pakem, Candibinangun Area Near Koi Klothpk Divided SHM Front Width: 10 meters Price: 2.1 million/m² Land Area: 129 m² LOCATION ACCE...

LT 143 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 12 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Beautiful Residence in Pakem, Mature Land Ready to Build
5
IDR 277 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Beautiful Residence in Pakem, Mature Land Ready to Build

Mlati, Sleman

"Land Ready for Title Transfer (AJB), suitable for residence/villa, nationalist environment, green and comfortable atmosphere" Land area: 146m² -...

LT 126 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 12 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Suitable Villas and Homestays in Jogja, Tourist Area
6
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Suitable Villas and Homestays in Jogja, Tourist Area

Sleman, Sleman

"Choose the best land to build a villa, near UII Campus, tourist area, perfect for building commercial residences, and the price is still very low....

LT 117 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 8 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 5.141-5.160 properti