Luas Tanah
Land in Yogyakarta for Sale Near UII Campus, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Near UII Freehold Land

LT 1000 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 3 days ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
Land in Jogja Near UGM Campus
6
IDR 30,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land in Jogja Near UGM Campus

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Jogja Near UGM Campus This land offers a strategic location and has the right value, ready for you to own immediately. Property details ar...

LT 4674 m²

Susanto Liem

Updated 3 days ago by

Susanto Liem

ERA iREA
Yogyakarta Land 5 Minutes to Jogja City Mall
6
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 7,28 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land 5 Minutes to Jogja City Mall

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman, Sleman. - Flood-Free. - Close to Shopping Centers. - Near City Park. - 2 Minutes to UTY Campus - 4 Minutes to Jogja City Mall - 5 ...

LT 247 m²

Susanto Liem

Updated 3 days ago by

Susanto Liem

ERA iREA
Beautiful and Affordable Land in the Trihanggo Area
3
IDR 967 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Beautiful and Affordable Land in the Trihanggo Area

Gamping, Sleman

For Sale Land Inside Ringroad Location Trini Trihanggo Area, Sleman Yogyakarta SPECIFICATIONS Land area: 250m² Front width: 10m SHM Land Certif...

LT 258 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 3 days ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
Super Special Land
5
IDR 7,3 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Super Special Land

Gamping, Sleman

For Sale: Prime Strategic Land Location Along North Kabupaten Road, adjacent to RSA UGM, near the Sleman Regency Government Office, Yogyakarta ...

LT 1827 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 11 hours ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 Sleman, Jogja Land For Sale Near UGM Campus
6
IDR 7 Million Total
IDR 31,9 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 Sleman, Yogyakarta Land for Sale Near UGM Campus Specifications: Land Area 219 m2 Front Width 21 m Legality SHM-P R...

LT 219 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 3 days ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
Good Land Plot Near UPN Condongcatur Sleman
6
IDR 2,68 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Good Land Plot Near UPN Condongcatur Sleman

Condong Catur, Sleman

GOOD LAND LOT FOR SALE NEAR UPN CAMPUS & PAKUWON MALL SETURAN CONDONGCATUR DEPOK SLEMAN Approximately 500 meters to the Ringroad UPN intersect...

LT 224 m²

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Updated 3 days ago by

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Pakem Land Ready for AJB, Near Boyong Kalegan Restaurant
5
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Pakem Land Ready for AJB, Near Boyong Kalegan Restaurant

Kaliurang, Sleman

For Sale: Land on Kaliurang Road, Pakem, Sleman Specifications - Area: 146m - 168m - Frontage: 8-11m - Road Right-of-Way: 5m - Title: Freehold Cer...

LT 146 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 3 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land Ready for AJB, Near UII Campus Jakal
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Sleman Land Ready for AJB, Near UII Campus Jakal

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic land in Sleman, ready to build, quiet residence and nationalist environment. Specifications - Land area 133-167 square meters - Front wi...

LT 137 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 3 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
TANAH SUPER MURAH DI CUKUWATU 2 PURWOMARTANI
3
IDR 657 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

TANAH SUPER MURAH DI CUKUWATU 2 PURWOMARTANI

Purwomartani , Sleman

JUAL MURAH TANAH PEKARANGAN SIAP BANGUN Lokasi Di Cupuwatu 2, Purwomartani, Kalasan, Sleman Rp 3.000.000,- / meter (nego) Jual pekarangan siap ...

LT 219 m²

Uut benka

Updated 3 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
SHM Land Near Adisutjipto Airport, Suitable for Investment, Residence
6
IDR 554 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

Strategic Land in Prambanan - Kalasan Area Near Airport, Tourist Attractions & Solo-Jogja Main Route - Starting Land Area: 146 m² - Front Width: ...

LT 146 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 3 days ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land Near RSA UGM and UTY Campus, Freehold Title (SHM)
6
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic West Land near Tugu Jogja Close to JCM, RSA UGM & UTY Campus - Land Area 150 m² - Front Width 8 Meters - Legality: SHM (Freehold Land) ...

LT 150 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 3 days ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
500m Jalan Tajem, Tanah Maguwoharjo, Jogja
5
IDR 735 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

500m Jalan Tajem, Tanah Maguwoharjo, Jogja

Depok, Sleman

Maguwoharjo Plot - 900 Meters from Maguwoharjo Sleman Stadium Specifications: - Land area 150 m2 - Front width 9 meters - SHM (Certificate of Land...

LT 150 m²

Monica

Updated 4 days ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
SHM Land Palagan 15 Minutes from UGM, Main Road Side
5
IDR 389 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

SHM Land Palagan 15 Minutes from UGM, Main Road Side

Ngaglik, Sleman

Freehold Land Palagan 15 Minutes UGM Side of Main Road - Front Width: 8 Meters Selling Points: - 5 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik - 5 Minutes to Slema...

LT 108 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 4 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM land, Jl. Kaliurang KM 10, ready for AJB.
5
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

SHM land, Jl. Kaliurang KM 10, ready for AJB.

Ngemplak, Sleman

Premium Land with Mount Merapi View, limited units. Ready to build into your dream home. Location Info Around: - 10 Minutes to UII Campus - 5 Minu...

LT 126 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 3 days ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Jl. Sidokarto Godean; Land Adjacent to Asphalt; Ready to Build with Freehold Certificate
6
IDR 1,31 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land Near Sidokarto Village, Godean Adjacent to Jl. Sidokarto Specifications - Land area 110 m2 - Front width 9 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate ...

LT 292 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 4 days ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Maguwoharjo; Land Plot near UNRIYO; SHM
5
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo; Land Plot near UNRIYO; SHM

Ngemplak, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: 205 m2, 200 m2, 255 m2 - Front Width: 10 & 7.3 m - Legality: SHM Pekarangan (Certificate of Land Ownership) Location ...

LT 200 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 4 days ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Next to UGM Campus Jogja, Investment Prospects for Boarding Houses
10
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Location, Land Within Jogja Ringroad, Pogung Area Near UGM Campus. Area Starting From: 180-200 m² Front Width: 10 Meters SHM (Certificate...

LT 180 m²

Zhalia

Updated 4 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Affordable Land in Kaliurang Jogja, SHM Ready to Build.
11
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,17 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Kaliurang Jogja, SHM Ready to Build.

Ngaglik, Sleman

Affordable Land in Sleman Ideal for Building Residences, Villas / Homestays. Behind UII Yogyakarta Campus. Close to Various Tourist Attractions. J...

LT 126 m²

Zhalia

Updated 4 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Quick Sale, Kaliurang Km 9 Sleman Land, Ready to Build
11
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Quick Sale, Kaliurang Km 9 Sleman Land, Ready to Build

Kaliurang, Sleman

This land is located in the strategic area of Jalan Kaliurang KM 9, close to various facilities such as campuses, modern housing, cafes, and culina...

LT 120 m²

Zhalia

Updated 4 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 501-520 properti