Luas Tanah
Ready AJB for Premium Land with Scenic Environment in Sleman Regency Area
5
IDR 398 Million Total
IDR 3,37 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: SHMP Split, Ready to Build, Ready for ...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 19 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Super Strategic Plot of Land 5 Minutes from Sleman Regency Government Office
5
IDR 437 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

- 5 Minutes from the Sleman Regency Government Office - 10 Minutes from Sleman City Hall & Denggung Field - 15 Minutes from Jombor and Jogja City M...

LT 118 m²

Hans

Updated 19 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Plot Around Mount Merapi Museum, Sleman, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 2,4 Million Total
IDR 19,3 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Pakem. Secure this comfortable plot of land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 124 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 19 days ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale with AJB Ready in Sleman, Near Sleman Regency Government Office.
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 32,4 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Tridadi, Sleman - Yogyakarta Lot Specifications: - SHMP Ready for Deed of Sale - 5-Meter Road Row - Starting Price 3.7 Million/m² - Land Area: 114...

LT 114 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land with SHM Ready for Deed of Sale with Mount Merapi View in North Yogyakarta
6
IDR 319 Million Total
IDR 2,15 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near UII Main Campus on Jalan Kaliura...

LT 148 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 19 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Lot 5 Minutes to Raminten & Pakem Market, Sleman, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 13,4 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Pakem, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property is also t...

LT 119 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Kalasan Location, 5 Minutes from Sidorejo Market
5
IDR 402 Million Total
IDR 22,3 Thousand /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Affordable Selamatan Plots in Selomartani - Kalasan! Specifications: - Starting Price Only 100 Million! - 5-Meter Road ROW - Land Area: 120m2 - Dim...

LT 134 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, 500 Million
7
IDR 566 Million Total
IDR 5,1 Million /sqm

Sleman Land, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, 500 Million

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Land Plots on Jl. Kaliurang Km 8 - Near UGM An opportunity to own strategic land plots just 10 minutes from UGM Campus, ideal for private...

LT 111 m²

Novia Dewi

Updated 19 days ago by

Novia Dewi

Independent

Cheap Land in Sleman, Only Around 5 Million, Installment Payments Available.
8
IDR 566 Million Total
IDR 45,9 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Plot of Land on Jl. Kaliurang Km 8 - Near UGM Opportunity to own a strategic plot of land just 10 minutes from UGM Campus, ideal for pers...

LT 111 m²

Novia Dewi

Updated 4 months ago by

Novia Dewi

Independent

Sell Land Plots Harjobinangun - SHM Certificate Ready
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Sell Land Plots Harjobinangun - SHM Certificate Ready

Pakem, Sleman

Location: Harjobinangun, Pakem, Sleman Specifications: - Land area 125 m2 - 146 m2 - Front width 10 meters - Road width 5 meters - SHM (Certificat...

LT 125 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 19 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land for Sale 10 Minutes from UII Jakal
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale 10 Minutes from UII Jakal

Pakem, Sleman

Land plots in a serene environment with clean air quality, suitable for building villas or residential houses. Location: Candibinangun, Pakem, Sle...

LT 119 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 19 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot Only 10 Minutes to UII Integrated Campus
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land Plot Only 10 Minutes to UII Integrated Campus

Pakem, Sleman

Location: Harjobinangun, Pakem, Sleman Specifications: - Land area 125 m2 - 146 m2 - Front width 10 meters - Road width 5 meters - SHM Pekarangan ...

LT 125 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 19 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Residential Land Near UII, Jl. Kaliurang
5
IDR 22,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Strategic Residential Land Near UII, Jl. Kaliurang

Pakem, Sleman

LT 119 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 4 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Gold Investment in Sleman! Land in a Strategic Location
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 13,4 Thousand /sqm

Gold Investment in Sleman! Land in a Strategic Location

Cangkringan, Sleman

Prime Land Plot in Villa & Nature Tourism Area - North Jogja Specifications: - 5 Meter Road Access - Land Already Treated - Land Area: 143 ...

LT 119 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Residential Land Ready to Build Near Jl. Pakem-Turi
5
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 18,4 Thousand /sqm

Residential Land Ready to Build Near Jl. Pakem-Turi

Pakem, Sleman

Lots Ideal for Investment and Serene Living ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT Specifications: - Certificate of Land Ownership - 5-Meter Road Frontage - Suitable f...

LT 125 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 5 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Plot on Jalan Damai - SHM Ready for AJB, Starting from 5 Million/m!
5
IDR 578 Million Total
IDR 5,83 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Plot Land on Jl. Mawar, Kaliurang Km8. Sinduharjo, Sleman Regency, Special Region of Yogyakarta Specifications: - Land Area 98, 99, 119 m2 - Front...

LT 99 m²

Risqon Abdillah

Updated 19 days ago by

Risqon Abdillah

Tanahmas Property
West Pakuwon Mall Premium Land, 2 Minutes to UGM Campus
9
IDR 1,83 Billion Total
IDR 60 Thousand /sqm

West Pakuwon Mall Premium Land, 2 Minutes to UGM Campus

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR SALE: EXCELLENT LAND IN SAWITSARI YOGYAKARTA NEAR UGM Suitable for: RESIDENTIAL HOUSE VILLA BUSINESS PLACE SPORTS FACILITY COFFEE SHOP EXCLUSI...

LT 175 m²

Bumi Mataram Konsultan

Updated 5 months ago by

Bumi Mataram Konsultan

Independent

Land 10 Minutes from UII Kaliurang
5
IDR 319 Million Total
IDR 15,1 Thousand /sqm

Land 10 Minutes from UII Kaliurang

Pakem, Sleman

Lots Suitable for Investment and Serene Residences ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT Specifications: - Certificate of Land Ownership (SHM) - 5-Meter Road Row - Su...

LT 145 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 5 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Sawitsari Land, Near Budi Mulia Dua International School
7
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Sawitsari Land, Near Budi Mulia Dua International School

Condong Catur, Sleman

FOR SALE AWESOME LAND IN SAWITSARI CONDONGCATUR YOGYAKARTA NEAR UGM Available 5 lots: 1. Lot A HOOK ⁠ Area 175m2 Width 9.5 x 19 Pri...

LT 120 m²

VIVA INDCO

Updated 1 month ago by

VIVA INDCO

Independent

Very Cheap Land on Jaliurang Street Km.13
4
IDR 6,11 Billion Total
IDR 1,02 Thousand /sqm

Very Cheap Land on Jaliurang Street Km.13

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for Sale Location: Jalan Kaliurang km 13, Sleman, Yogyakarta Land Width: 2445 m Front Width: 40 m SMHP Two-way car access Residential and ...