Luas Tanah
SHM Ready! Location East of UII Campus Kaliurang
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

SHM Ready! Location East of UII Campus Kaliurang

Ngemplak, Sleman

Land in Jogja Ready to Build, Dream-Friendly, Lush and Cool Environment Specifications: - Land area 137 m2 - Legal status: SHM (Certificate ...

LT 137 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 9 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land for Yard, 15 Minutes to Zero Km Yogyakarta
6
IDR 365 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

SHM Land for Yard, 15 Minutes to Zero Km Yogyakarta

Mlati, Sleman

In fact, there's no story of people investing in land losing money; they even profit more, especially in Jogja. Specifications: - Ideal land area ...

LT 110 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 25 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
8 Minutes to Budi Mulia Elementary School Jogja, SHM Land Certificate
6
IDR 212 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Easy access near the main asphalt road, just tens of meters to Sidorejo Market Selomartani, a few minutes to Model Elementary School, with a parall...

LT 112 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 9 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Behind Al-Azhar Tanah Sidoarum Area Godean Near Demak Ijo
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Behind Al-Azhar Tanah Sidoarum Area Godean Near Demak Ijo

Sleman, Sleman

Godean Land with SHM Behind Al-Azhar School Specifications: LD: 9 Price: IDR 3.35 million per m2 SHM for Yard Land Area: 119 m2 Location Access: ...

LT 110 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 25 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
North Sleman Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase Before a Notary Near Jl. Pakem - Turi
5
IDR 320 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area 146 m2 - 146 m2 - Front width 10 meters - Road width 5 meters - Certificate of Ownership for Yard (SHM Pekarangan) Lo...

LT 146 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 25 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Prime Land in North Sleman, Close to Pakem - Turi Road
5
IDR 207 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Prime Land in North Sleman, Close to Pakem - Turi Road

Pakem, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area 113m2 - 157m2 - Front width 10 meters - Road row 5 Meters - Certificate of Ownership for Yard (SHM) Location Access: -...

LT 118 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 25 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready to Build Ready AJB City Center Across Ambarrukmo Plaza
5
IDR 1,85 Billion Total
IDR 8,56 Million /sqm

Caturtunggal, Sleman

Affordable Land in Front of Ambarukmo Plaza Ready to Build Front Width: 9 Meters Length: 24 Meters Suitable For: Residential / Exclusive Boarding...

LT 216 m²

Hans

Updated 25 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Sleman Ready for AJB 8 Minutes to Jogja Expo Center
5
IDR 1,72 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land in Sleman Ready for AJB 8 Minutes to Jogja Expo Center

Depok, Sleman

Only 2 units left, yard ready for AJB, ideal for building a villa or homestay, two-way car access, close to Ambarukmo Plaza, flat land, with rice f...

LT 216 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land Area near UMY, UNU, Achmad Yani Campus Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 324 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Prime Land in Godean, West Ring Road   - Land Area: 108 - 119 m² - Front Width: 10 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Ownership for Ya...

LT 108 m²

Nisa

Updated 3 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land, Strategically Located 15 Minutes from West Ringroad to Malioboro
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategically Located Land in Godean, West Ring Road - Land Area: 108 - 119 m² - Front Width: 10 Meters - Legal Status: SHMP (Certificate of Land...

LT 108 m²

Nisa

Updated 3 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land on Godean Street, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Jogja
5
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

SHM Land on Godean Street, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Jogja

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Godean, West Ring Road - Land Area: 108 - 119 m² - Front Width: 10 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Yard Ownership) - Ac...

LT 110 m²

Nisa

Updated 3 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
North of UII Jogja Campus, Land for Sale with SHM Ready for AJB
5
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Prime Land in North Sleman near UII Campus - Land Area: 129 - 169 m² - Front Width: 8 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Yard Ownership) - R...

LT 168 m²

Nisa

Updated 3 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase Jl Kaliurang KM 16 Sleman
5
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic Land in North Sleman, Near UII Campus - Land Area: 129 - 169 m² - Front Width: 8 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Ownership for ...

LT 146 m²

Nisa

Updated 3 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land Ready for AJB, North of Rsa UGM, Land Area 7.2 M
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Land in Sleman Government Area Location Specifications: - Area from 114 m2 to 141 m2 - Front width 7 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate...

LT 114 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Area in Pakem Near UII Campus Suitable for Residential
5
IDR 179 Million Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Pakem Land 100jtan SHM Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk LD: 10 SHM Peakarangan Starting Price: 1.6 million Land Area: 120-159 m2 Location Acce...

LT 120 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 25 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Prestigious SHM Land Godean Sleman KM 7 Yogyakarta
6
IDR 229 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

Prestigious SHM Land Godean Sleman KM 7 Yogyakarta

Mlati, Sleman

Affordable SHM Land Near Sidoarum Godean Sleman Jogja Promo Price: Starting from 299 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to...

LT 110 m²

Dewa Sukma

Updated 25 days ago by

Dewa Sukma

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Affordable Land Accessible to Tugu Jogja
5
IDR 309 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Strategic Affordable Land Accessible to Tugu Jogja

Sleman, Sleman

LT 110 m²

Dewa Sukma

Updated 25 days ago by

Dewa Sukma

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Godean Sleman Surrounded by West Jogja Campus
5
IDR 308 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Godean Sleman Surrounded by West Jogja Campus

Godean, Sleman

Affordable SHM Land Near Sidoarum Godean Sleman Yogyakarta Promotional Price: Starting From 299 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5...

LT 110 m²

Dewa Sukma

Updated 25 days ago by

Dewa Sukma

Garuda Property Jogja
Sell Cheap Shmp Land West Sleman, 1 Km to Tugu Jogja
6
IDR 345 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Sell Cheap Shmp Land West Sleman, 1 Km to Tugu Jogja

Jombor, Sleman

Affordable Land in West Sleman, Still Natural Environment, Suitable for Residence, Can Be Installed Without Interest Specifications: - Land Area 1...

LT 108 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 3 months ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Pakem Sleman 10 Minutes to UII Center
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,57 Million /sqm

SHM Land Pakem Sleman 10 Minutes to UII Center

Pakem, Sleman

SHM Land in Pakem, Sleman, 10 Minutes to UII Center - Front Width: 10 Meters Selling Points: - 5 Minutes to Pakem Market - 5 Minutes to Panti Nug...

LT 119 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 25 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 5.401-5.420 properti