Luas Tanah
West Sleman Land Godean Near Pku Gamping
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

West Sleman Land Godean Near Pku Gamping

Godean, Sleman

Location Access: - 5 minutes to West Ring Road - 5 minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 minutes to Gamping Market - 8 minutes to UMY Campus - 10 min...

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 3 months ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land 100 Million Bantul Jogja Near Ringroad and UMY Campus
9
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land 100 Million Bantul Jogja Near Ringroad and UMY Campus

Kalasan, Sleman

Bantul Jogja Land for 100 Million, Close to Ringroad and UMY Campus Looking for affordable plot land in Bantul? Here's the solution! Land starting ...

LT 160 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Cheap Land for Sale in Mlati, Near UGM Campus
6
IDR 530 Million Total
IDR 4,77 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Mlati, Near UGM Campus

Mlati, Sleman

2 Units Special Launching Price Prime Land in UGM Campus Area Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) - Land Area 110-300 m² - ...

LT 111 m²

Sheilla

Updated 25 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Yard Land Suitable for Residence on Jalan Kaliurang KM 7
10
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Yard Land Suitable for Residence on Jalan Kaliurang KM 7

Depok, Sleman

For Sale: Residential Land in Condongcatur (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 189 m² Front Width: 9x21 m Legality: SHM P (Certificate of Ownership)...

LT 189 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Land North of Condongcatur Terminal, Promising Environment
7
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Residential Land North of Condongcatur Terminal, East of PLN Banteng (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 180 m2 Front Width: 13x...

LT 180 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Land Investment of 538 Square Meters Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, South-Facing & Ready to Build, Wedomartani, Ngemplak, Sleman
1
IDR 3,22 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

For sale is a special plot of land with a highly prospective location in the Wedomartani area, Sleman. It has an ideal size for a private residence...

LT 538 m²

W

Updated 3 months ago by

Wulandari

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Small Plot of Land Hook Position Near Unriyo Campus
5
IDR 458 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Small Plot of Land Hook Position Near Unriyo Campus

Ngemplak, Sleman

For Sale: East Hook Plot Land at Adi TV Tajem, Maguwoharjo (06Y) Specifications: Land Area: 124 m2 Front Width: 10 m Hook Position Legal Status: ...

LT 124 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land Near Tugu Elang Stadium Maguwoharjo Area Prospects
10
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 4,19 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

For Sale: East Stadium Maguwoharjo Yard Land, Sleman (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 112 m2 Front Width: 7 m Legality: SHM (Certificate of Owners...

LT 112 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Suitable for Residential Sale Very Cheap Land Near Kindergarten Elementary School Model
10
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

For Sale: Backyard Land of Pesona Pingka Restaurant (06Y) Specifications: Land Area 264 m² Front Width 12 m Length 22 m Legality: SHM (Certifica...

LT 264 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
For Sale Strategic Land Plot in Sleman Near Campus and Exclusive Cluster
5
IDR 642 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot of land in a highly sought-after location in Sleman, Yogyakarta! Ideal for investment, building a p...

LT 214 m²

W

Updated 3 months ago by

Wulandari

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Prospects for Boarding Houses Next to Sanata Dharma University Campus, Paingan Land for Sale
7
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,95 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Yard Land Near Sanata Dharma Paingan Campus (06Y) Specifications: Land Area 403 m2 Front Width 12 m Legal Status: Certificate of Ownership for Ya...

LT 403 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land Ready to Build in Ngaglik Near Merapi View Housing
5
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Ngaglik Near Merapi View Housing

Ngaglik, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Land in Ngaglik Near Merapi View Housing Estate Location: Ngaglik, Sleman Unit: Drono Plot (SM) Affordable plot for sale in the pre...

LT 120 m²

Yuke Wastu

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuke Wastu

Wastu Property
Cheap Land Only 3 Lots Left in Ngaglik Sleman
5
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Only 3 Lots Left in Ngaglik Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

Affordable Land Only 3 Lots Left in Ngaglik Sleman Location: Ngaglik, Sleman Unit: Drono Lot (SM) Affordable lots for sale in the premium area of ...

LT 120 m²

Yuke

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuke

Wastu Property
Land Near UII Sleman Starting from 500 Million SHMP & Strategic Access
5
IDR 543 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Minomartani , Sleman

"Strategic Land Ready for Deed, Ideal for Residence, Investment, Boarding House" Location Specifications: - Located in Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Slem...

LT 181 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Godean Sleman 5 Minutes to Gamping Market
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

SHM Land Godean Sleman 5 Minutes to Gamping Market

Godean, Sleman

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 25 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near UII, 400 Million in Ngaglik Sleman
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near UII, 400 Million in Ngaglik Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land Near UII, 400 Million in Ngaglik Sleman Location: Sukoharjo, Ngaglik Sleman Unit: Kav UII Agung (LS) Own the most sought-after long...

LT 211 m²

Yuke Wastu

Updated 25 days ago by

Yuke Wastu

Wastu Property
Affordable Land Plots Ready to Build in Ngaglik, Sleman
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Plots Ready to Build in Ngaglik, Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

Affordable and Build-Ready Land Plots in Ngaglik Sleman Location: Sukoharjo, Ngaglik Sleman Unit: Kav UII Agung (LS) Own the most sought-after lon...

LT 211 m²

Yuke

Updated 25 days ago by

Yuke

Wastu Property
Frontmost Position of Vast Land in the Elite Pesona Merapi Housing Estate
10
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Merapi View Land Promo Price October Deal Strategic Kaliurang Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area 800 m2 Front Width 11.44 m Car Road Access Junc...

LT 800 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land in the Elite Merapi View Housing Complex, Jalan Kaliurang KM 9
5
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,42 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Land in Merapi View Housing, Strategic UII Location, Kaliurang Road (15O) Specifications: Land Area 273 m2 Front Width 9.83 m Paved Road ...

LT 273 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
In Merapi View Housing, Premium Land Sold for Just 8 Million
8
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale: Land in Merapi View Premium Housing, Kaliurang Street (15O) Specifications: Land Area: 195 m2 Front Width: 7.72 m Legality: SHGB for Ho...