Luas Tanah
Tanah Sejuk Kaliurang Prospek Villa & Homestay
4
IDR 320 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Tanah Sejuk Kaliurang Prospek Villa & Homestay

Kaliurang, Sleman

Dijual Tanah Asri Pakem sleman Jln Boyong Kaliurang Spesifikasi: -Luas 146m2 & 168m2 -Lebar Depan 8m & 11m -ROW Jalan 5m -SHM Pekarangan Alamat : ...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 13 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Tanah Utara Rs Paramedika Kemasan Sleman
5
IDR 2,6 Million Total
IDR 18,9 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Utara Rs Paramedika Kemasan Sleman

Condong Catur, Sleman

Dijual Tanah Kavling Strategis di Sleman Timur Dekat ke: - Pasar Jangkang - ⁠SMAN 1 Ngemplak & SMAN 2 Ngaglik - ⁠Puskesmas & RS Mitra Parame...

LT 137 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 13 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
In Jogja Ring Road, 5 Minutes to Sardjito Hospital UGM Ready to Build
10
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Premium Location, Land Inside Jogja Ring Road in Pogung UGM Campus Area. Starting Area: 180-200 sqm Front Width: 10 Meters Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 180 m²

Zhalia

Updated 9 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
SHM Ready for Notarial Deed of Sale and Purchase, Affordable Land in North Yogyakarta
10
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,17 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land in Sleman, Ideal for Building Residences, Villas / Homestays. Behind UII Yogyakarta Campus. Close to Various Tourist Attractions. ...

LT 126 m²

Zhalia

Updated 9 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land Near Main Road, Fruit Market Area, Gamping, Sleman
6
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Beautiful Land in a Strategic Location in the Gamping-Godean Area, Near Universities, Hospitals, and Markets. SPECIFICATIONS: -Freehold Land Title...

LT 108 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 9 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakem Cheap Land, 5 Minutes to Panti Nugroho Hospital, Installment Available.
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land suitable for a villa, with a serene and comfortable atmosphere and a view of Merapi. Located in the Pakem villa area, it is very suitable for ...

LT 118 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 9 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land: Pristine Area on Jl. Kaliurang, 5 Minutes from Universitas Islam Indonesia
6
IDR 781 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Land Suitable for Investment or Building Boarding Houses in the UII Student Area, Surrounded by a Serene Environment and Strategic City Access" "...

LT 201 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 9 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for AJB in North Sleman 7 Minutes from UII Center
5
IDR 429 Million Total
IDR 3,63 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Ready for AJB Land in North Sleman, 7 Minutes from UII Main Campus Front Width: 8 Meters Selling Points: North of Blue Lagoon Jogja Near Pasar Ja...

LT 118 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 13 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land Near the Prospective New DIY Regional Police Office
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Own a comfortable and strategically located home in the residential area of Sidoarm Godean. Affordable Land in Jogja Sleman. Specifications: - Lan...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 9 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Jogja with Freehold Title (SHM) North of Dawet Ringin, Mr. Bardi Purwomartani
6
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,87 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Build Affordable Homes and Invest in the Purwomartani Toll Exit Area, Guaranteed Rapid Annual Price Growth. "SPECIFICATIONS" - Freehold Land Title...

LT 112 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 13 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Ideal for a Luxury Home in the Tempel Sleman Area Near Ibarbo Park
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 1,97 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

A golden opportunity to own land plots in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Perfect for a comfortable home or long-term investment with high appr...

LT 142 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 9 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land - Candidate for DIY Police Headquarters (0% Installment)
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Candidate Land for DIY Regional Police Headquarters in Sidoarum, Godean, Sleman Area: 108 m² - 122 m² Frontage Width: 10 m² Effective Floor Are...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 13 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Residential Land in Pakem, Near Kopi Klotok
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

For Sale: Residential Land in Pakem, Near Kopi Klotok

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land For Sale in North Pakem, UII Campus, Jl. Kaliurang, Scenic, Cool, Peaceful & Comfortable for Residences or Villas. Land Area: - Size: 117 m²...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 13 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Tawangsari Pengasih, Kulon Progo Land, near Tawangsari Field.
5
IDR 157 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

The land in Kulon Progo is quite attractive for residential purposes now, as it is close to Wates city center which already has many public facilit...

LT 105 m²

Yuris FA

Updated 13 hours ago by

Yuris FA

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land in Kaliurang Sleman (8 Minutes from UII Campus)
4
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Kaliurang Sleman (8 Minutes from UII Campus)

Kaliurang, Sleman

For Sale: Land in Asri Pakem, Sleman, Jln Boyong Kaliurang Specifications: - Area: 145m² & 168m² - Front Width: 8m & 11m - Road Width (ROW): 5m ...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 13 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Suitable for Boarding House Investment. Exclusive area of Godean Street.
3
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 6,35 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

In the name of God Quick Sale of a Yard Land + House Bonus Near STPN Campus & Mutiara Persada School. Nogotirto, Gamping, Sleman, Jogjakarta. Spe...

LT 118 m²

Nanang Ibrahim

Updated 13 days ago by

Nanang Ibrahim

Independent

5 Minutes to UPN Jogja Campus, Promising Prospect for Building a Boarding House.
10
IDR 735 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Location, Land Parcel on the Side of Asphalt Road Maguwoharjo - 900 Meters to Maguwoharjo Stadium Sleman. Promising for Residential or Bo...

LT 150 m²

Idalia

Updated 9 days ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Small Land for Sale Near UPN Campus, Jalan Wahid Hasyim Seturan
7
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Small Land Near UPN Campus on Jalan Wahid Hasyim Seturan (01T) Close to Several Renowned Campuses, Culinary Hub, and Mall Specificatio...

LT 170 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Sidokarto Godean, land for sale in Sleman, near PKU Hospital and UMY.
4
IDR 1,31 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land for sale, perfectly suitable for your personal residence or as an investment, such as for boarding houses, or could be turned into a guest hou...

LT 292 m²

Yuris FA

Updated 9 days ago by

Yuris FA

Tanahmas Property
For Sale: Land in Merapi View Housing Complex, Ready to Build, Area 195 m²
8
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 8,51 Million /sqm