Luas Tanah
Sleman Land Near Health Center & School in Kalasan
5
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 22,3 Thousand /sqm

Sleman Land Near Health Center & School in Kalasan

Kalasan, Sleman

Land in Kalasan, Sleman. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 134 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 26 days ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land on Jl. Cangkringan Sleman, Easy Access!
5
IDR 2,6 Million Total
IDR 18,9 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land on Jl. Cangkringan Sleman, Easy Access!

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 137 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 26 days ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Outskirts of Jogja City, Near Airport and Shopping Centers
5
IDR 1,72 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Outskirts of Jogja City, Near Airport and Shopping Centers

Caturtunggal, Sleman

Land in Caturtunggal, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. The property category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership...

LT 216 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Bonus Land with Super Cheap House Prices in Condongcatur
5
 -18%
IDR 990 Million TotalIDR 1.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 210 Millions
IDR 2,82 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Super Cheap House Prices in Condongcatur

Condong Catur, Sleman

AB008 For sale: land in Candi Gebang, Condongcatur, Depok, Sleman with a boarding house building consisting of 5 bedrooms. This land is highly sui...

LT 350 m²

Inung

Updated 26 days ago by

Inung

Homeowner

Land for Sale Inside Jogja Ringroad Near Kalam Kudus School Tegalrejo Yogyakarta
6
 -2%
IDR 2,03 Billion TotalIDR 2.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions
IDR 5,48 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Yard Land for Sale Inside Jogja Ring Road Near Kalam Kudus School Jambon Kricak Tegalrejo Yogyakarta City SHM Yard Land near Kalam Kudus School, U...

LT 370 m²

Andhani Property

Updated 26 days ago by

Andhani Property

Independent

Strategic Land in Selomartani, 5 Minutes from Purwomartani Toll Exit
5
IDR 268 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land in Selomartani, 5 Minutes from Purwomartani Toll Exit - Front Width: 8 Meters Selling Points: - 100 Meters from Selomartani Main R...

LT 128 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 26 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Bonus Land with Buildings in Wedomartani, 2km to Maguwoharjo Stadium
10
IDR 2,79 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

AA003 Land with bonus building for sale in Wedomartani, Ngemplak, Sleman. This property is suitable for various functions, such as a storage faci...

LT 699 m²

Jay Zaenudin

Updated 3 months ago by

Jay Zaenudin

Century21 Jogja Empire
Land Area Purwomartani Sleman, Near Sleman Toll Gate
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Land Area Purwomartani Sleman, Near Sleman Toll Gate

Purwomartani , Sleman

SHMP Land Area in Purwomartani Selling Points: - 3 minutes to Sidorejo Market - 7 minutes to Paramedika Hospital - 9 minutes to Pamela Supermarket...

LT 121 m²

Nisa

Updated 3 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Investment of 538 Square Meters Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, South-Facing & Ready to Build, Wedomartani, Ngemplak, Sleman
1
IDR 3,22 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

For sale is a special plot of land with a highly prospective location in the Wedomartani area, Sleman. It has an ideal size for a private residence...

LT 538 m²

W

Updated 3 months ago by

Wulandari

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Premium Land Near Tugu Elang Stadium Maguwoharjo Area Prospects
10
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 4,19 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

For Sale: East Stadium Maguwoharjo Yard Land, Sleman (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 112 m2 Front Width: 7 m Legality: SHM (Certificate of Owners...

LT 112 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 26 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Land Ready to Build 3 Minutes from Magelang Road, Sendangadi, Mlati, Sleman
6
IDR 25,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land with ideal area Land Area (LT) 5317 square meters, Front Width (LD) 45 meters, Road Row (Access) 4 meters, Facing South has a very strategic p...

LT 5317 m²

W

Updated 3 months ago by

Wulandari

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Suitable for Residential Sale Very Cheap Land Near Kindergarten Elementary School Model
10
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

For Sale: Backyard Land of Pesona Pingka Restaurant (06Y) Specifications: Land Area 264 m² Front Width 12 m Length 22 m Legality: SHM (Certifica...

LT 264 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 26 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Prospects for Boarding Houses Next to Sanata Dharma University Campus, Paingan Land for Sale
7
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,95 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Yard Land Near Sanata Dharma Paingan Campus (06Y) Specifications: Land Area 403 m2 Front Width 12 m Legal Status: Certificate of Ownership for Ya...

LT 403 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 26 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land Area near Budi Mulia Dua School and Sleman Model Elementary School
6
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Premium Small Plot of Land North of Maguwoharjo Stadium Near Model Elementary School (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 120 m² Front Width: 10 x 12...

LT 120 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 26 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Commercial Plots on the Main Jogja-Solo Route
5
IDR 9,6 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Commercial Plots on the Main Jogja-Solo Route

Kalasan, Sleman

Land for Sale Ready to Build in North Kalasan, Jogja Solo Street. Specifications: - Area 119m2 - 129m2 - Front Width 7m-9m - Road Right of Way 5m ...

LT 3 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Future Investment For Sale: Strategic Land in the Cool Merapi Golf Area, Wukirsari, Cangkringan, Sleman
3
IDR 455 Million Total
IDR 873 Thousand /sqm

Cangkringan, Sleman

Own a valuable asset in one of the most serene areas of Yogyakarta. This land plot located in Wukirsari, Cangkringan offers fresh air and a peacefu...

LT 521 m²

Reza Bastian

Updated 26 days ago by

Reza Bastian

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Affordable Land Starting from 5.3 Million/M2, Location 10 Minutes from Maguoharjo
5
IDR 612 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Condong Catur, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 125 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Starting from 100 Million, Kalasan Sleman Land 99M²
5
IDR 207 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Starting from 100 Million, Kalasan Sleman Land 99M²

Kalasan, Sleman

Land in Kalasan. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 112 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land Near Highway, Airport & Train Station
5
IDR 665 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Near Highway, Airport & Train Station

Prambanan, Sleman

Land in Prambanan, Sleman. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property is...

LT 256 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land For Sale Cheap Near Denggung Square
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Cheap Near Denggung Square

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Mlati. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 114 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 661-680 properti