Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Yogyakarta, 700 Meters from UII Campus, 5 Minutes from Panti Nugroho Hospital
7
IDR 623 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

3 Last Units, Special Promotion!!! Strategic Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Tit...

LT 178 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Strategic Land in Jogja, Only 3 Minutes from BRI University, Freehold Title
7
IDR 649 Million Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House Construction. Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specifications: -...

LT 110 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Tanah Matang Jogja, 800 Meters from UII Campus, 3 Minutes to BRI University
7
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Prime Land for Exclusive Boarding House Development. Location Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specifications : - C...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land for Sale in Jogja, Just 9 Minutes to Jogja Monument, Main Road Frontage
6
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Prime Land Near Future Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police HQ Grab the Special Promotion!!! ---------------------- Product Specifications:...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Affordable Land in Yogyakarta, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klotok, with SHM Certificate for Yard Land
7
IDR 791 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Last 3 Units, Special Promo!!! Prime Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate...

LT 226 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Strategic Land in Yogyakarta, 5 Minutes to Panti Nugroho Hospital, Suitable for Villa
5
IDR 623 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

"Last 3 Units, Special Promotion!!! Strategic Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications : - SHM Land Certif...

LT 178 m²

Anisa

Updated 3 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

Mangku Land Main Road, Only 4 Minutes to Raminten, SHM Yard
5
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million

Mangku Land Main Road, Only 4 Minutes to Raminten, SHM Yard

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------------- Product Specificat...

LT 269 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Strategic Land in Yogyakarta, Only 10 Minutes to UGM & UII Campuses
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Land Located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8,5 and J...

LT 117 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land Parcel in Jogja, Only 3 Minutes to BRI University, Freehold Land Title.
7
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House Construction. Location is Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specifi...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Strategic Land in Yogyakarta, Only 10 Minutes from UGM & UII Campuses
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Land Located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and J...

LT 117 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Premium Land in Yogyakarta, Only 10 Minutes to UGM & Pakuwon Mall
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Land located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and...

LT 117 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Cheap Yogyakarta Land, Only 9 Minutes from Tugu Yogyakarta, SHM Yard
7
IDR 747 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Proposed Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get a Special Promotion!!! ---------------------- Produc...

LT 178 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Cheap Land in Jogja, 5 Minutes from Panti Nugroho Hospital, Freehold Land Title
7
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Last 3 Units, Special Offer!!! Strategic Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Title (SHM) ...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Special Land in Yogyakarta, Only 7 Minutes from Monjali Toll Exit, Freehold Title
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land in Ring 2 of Gadjah Mada University (UGM) & Indonesian Islamic University (UII) Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting ...

LT 117 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Jogja Investment Land, Only 4 Minutes from Raminten, Freehold Land Plot
6
IDR 308 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------------- Product Specificati...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

SHM (Freehold) Land, Only 3 Minutes from Bri University, 700 Meters from UII
7
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House Construction. Located Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specifications : ...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 3 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Cheap Land in Jogja, Only 9 Minutes to Tugu Jogja, Freehold Land Certificate (SHM)
7
IDR 747 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Police Headquarters Get a Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Product Specificatio...

LT 178 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Strategic Land in Jogja, Only 4 Minutes to Raminten, Freehold Land Title
6
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------------- Product Spec...

LT 258 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Cheap Land in Jogja, 5 Minutes from Panti Nugroho Hospital, Freehold Land (SHM)
7
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Last 3 Units, Special Promotion!!! Strategic Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Tit...