Luas Tanah
Sleman Land Near UII Campus, Kaliurang Road, Installment Without Interest
5
IDR 783 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Pandanaran 1 Strategic Land Ready for Deed of Sale, Suitable for Residence Location Specifications: - Located in Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. -...

LT 201 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 2 months ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land Ready for AJB, Near Jangkang Market on Kaliurang Road.
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic land in Sleman, ready to build, quiet residence with a nationalist environment. Specifications: - Land Area: 133-167 square meters - Fro...

LT 137 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 2 months ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakem Land SHM Yard, Near Cendana Villa Kaliurang
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Pakem Land SHM Yard, Near Cendana Villa Kaliurang

Pakem, Sleman

Strategic Land for Sale, Affordable Land in Villa Kaliurang Area Specifications: - One gate system - Certificate of Ownership (SHM) for Yard - Lan...

LT 118 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 2 months ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land on Jogja-Solo Road, 5 Minutes to Prambanan Toll Road
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 1,67 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jogja-Solo Road - Area: 139 m² - 259 m² - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Land Ownership) - Access: 5-meter road, passing cars,...

LT 256 m²

Nisa

Updated 2 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for AJB Jogja, 5 Minutes to Prambanan Toll
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,98 Million /sqm

Land Ready for AJB Jogja, 5 Minutes to Prambanan Toll

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jogja-Solo Road - Area: 139 m² - 259 m² - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Yard Ownership) - Access: 5-meter road, passing cars,...

LT 134 m²

Nisa

Updated 2 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Near Prambanan Temple, SHM Land Ready for AJB Free Name Change
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

LT 134 m²

Nisa

Updated 2 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Sleman, Mangku, Jl Pandowoharjo
5
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Sleman, Mangku, Jl Pandowoharjo

Ngaglik, Sleman

Selling Points: 5 minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik 5 minutes to Sleman City Hall 5 minutes to Suciati Mosque 5 minutes to Sleman Regency Government Office...

LT 109 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 2 months ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for AJB Area, Sleman Regency Government, 3 Minutes to Denggung Field.
6
IDR 439 Million Total
IDR 3,72 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: SHMP Split, Ready to Build, Ready for ...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready Deed of Sale, Premium Land Prambanan One Step from Jogja Solo Road
5
IDR 439 Million Total
IDR 3,15 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near Solo-Jogja Road 10 Minutes to Adi...

LT 139 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Godean with Green Rice Field View, 5 Minutes to Ringroad
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,32 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ring Road 5 Minutes ...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Kaliurang SHM Land in Villa Area 5 Minutes to Coffee Klothok
5
IDR 699 Million Total
IDR 3,86 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: - 5 minutes to UII - 5 minutes to Rejod...

LT 181 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land for Sale, Near Poltekes Kemenkes Yogya
6
IDR 5,14 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale, Near Poltekes Kemenkes Yogya

Godean, Sleman

Specifications: Land area: 1,050 m² Front width: 12.3 m² Certification: HGB (Right to Build) Price: IDR 4.9 million/m² Location Acces...

LT 1050 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 2 months ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

Yard Land Suitable for Boarding House, Ngabean Kulon, Sinduharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman, Jogja
4
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 4,48 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property is als...

LT 617 m²

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

Updated 25 days ago by

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase East Proliman Bogem Kalasan
5
IDR 678 Million Total
IDR 2,65 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Strategic Land in the Prambanan Tourism Area Specifications: - Land Area: 256 m² - Front Width: 10 m - Road Row Paving: 5 m - Land with SHM Certi...

LT 256 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Ready for Name Change in Maguwoharjo Area
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready for Name Change in Maguwoharjo Area

Kalasan, Sleman

Land for Sale!! East Jogja, suitable for residence SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area 121 m2 Front Width 8 Meters Starting Price: 2,200,000/m Certificate ...

LT 121 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near Main Road Pandowoharjo - Promising Prospects
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land Near Main Road Pandowoharjo - Promising Prospects

Mlati, Sleman

Affordable land in the Sleman area - Pandowoharjo, Jogja, comfortable, beautiful, and strategic environment. Specifications: - Road Width: 5 Meter...

LT 100 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
High-Value Investment Land in Maguwoharjo
5
IDR 348 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

High-Value Investment Land in Maguwoharjo

Purwomartani , Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale!! East Jogja, suitable for housing, boarding houses Area ranging from: 99m² to 163m² Price starting from: 100 million ...

LT 134 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near Sch Mall - Promising Investment
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land Near Sch Mall - Promising Investment

Sleman, Sleman

Tridadi, Sleman - Yogyakarta Lot Specifications: - SHMP Ready for AJB - 5-Meter Road Row - Land Area: 114-121 m² Strategic Location Access: - 7 Mi...

LT 114 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Long-Term Investment Land Near UII
5
IDR 633 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Long-Term Investment Land Near UII

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land Ready for Deed of Sale, Suitable for Residence Location Specifications: - Located in Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. - Area Starting ...

LT 181 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in West Selomartani, Tugu Watu Kalasan
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in West Selomartani, Tugu Watu Kalasan

Kalasan, Sleman

Location Access: - 450 SMPN 2 Kalasan - 900 meters to Pakem-Prambanan road - 4 minutes to Pelataran Monument - 7 minutes to Mitra Paramedika Hospit...

LT 121 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 25 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 901-920 properti