Luas Tanah
Land in Sleman, Yogyakarta Near Magelang Road 10 Minutes from Sleman City Hall
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,78 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a land plot in Sleman's rapidly developing area! Specifications: - Land Area: 140m² - Front Width: 9 meters (ideal for...

LT 140 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: 189 Square Meters of Land in Condongcatur, Kaliurang Street KM 7
10
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

For Sale: Vacant Land in Condongcatur (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 189 sqm Front Width: 9 x 21 m Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Road Access: A...

LT 189 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 22 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Ready for Name Transfer, Land 5 Minutes from Kopi Klothok Kaliurang
5
IDR 277 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land ready for AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase), suitable for residence/villa, nationalist environment, beautiful and comfortable atmosphere Locati...

LT 126 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 17 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Area on Magelang Road Only 5 Minutes to Ibarbo Park Jogja
4
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own land plots in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width: 9 meters (id...

LT 141 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
LAND CERTIFICATE (SHM) PREMIUM LOCATION RESIDENTIAL LAND IN DEMANGAN CATURTUNGGAL SLEMAN
10
IDR 2,46 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Caturtunggal, Sleman

FREEHOLD LAND PREMIUM LOCATION - DEMANGAN CATURTUNGGAL, DEPOK SLEMAN Strategic land for sale in the heart of Demangan Yogyakarta's education and b...

LT 224 m²

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Updated 17 days ago by

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Prime Location Prambanan Asri, 2 Minutes to PKU Muhammadiyah Prambanan Hospital
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,09 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Affordable Land in the Prambanan Area, Suitable for Residence, Boarding Houses, and Investment Specifications: - Land Area: 139-265m² - Front Wid...

LT 139 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
243 Square Meters of Land Inside the Merapi View Housing Complex, Jalan Kaliurang KM 9
5
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 8,23 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Land in Merapi View Housing, Strategic Location near UII, Kaliurang Road (150) Specifications: Land Area: 243 m² Front Width: 9.51 m Leg...

LT 243 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 22 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Shmp Green Irania Land, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klotok Jogja
5
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Shmp Green Irania Land, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klotok Jogja

Kaliurang, Sleman

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residential Use Specifications: - Land Area 117-143m² - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legality: S...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: 195 Square Meter Land in Pesona Merapi Housing Complex
8
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Land in Merapi View Premium Housing Complex, Kaliurang Road (150 sqm) Specifications: Land Area: 195 m² Front Width: 7.72 m Legal Stat...

LT 195 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 22 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Extraordinary Land in Purwomartani
4
IDR 3,32 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Extraordinary Land in Purwomartani

Purwomartani , Sleman

FOR SALE QUICKLY STRATEGIC LAND Location at JL. Kenanga II, Padukuhan Juwangen, Purwomartani, Kalasan District, Sleman Regency, Yogyakarta. Land ...

LT 1008 m²

Uut benka

Updated 17 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Investment Land, Suitable for Building a Boarding House in an Area 5 Minutes from UII Campus
6
IDR 763 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"SPECIFICATIONS": Freehold Land Title (SHM) Concrete block road frontage of 5 meters Land area 201 m² Front width 8 m Location Access: - 5 Minute...

LT 201 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 28 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
WIDE, AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN NGAGLIK SLEMAN NEAR UII
4
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 2,13 Million /sqm

WIDE, AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN NGAGLIK SLEMAN NEAR UII

Ngaglik, Sleman

Quick sale at a firm negotiable price for a plot of land near UII campus. Located at Jalan Kaliurang km 13.5. Secure and clear legality with SHM (c...

LT 211 m²

HAGI WASTU

Updated 24 days ago by

HAGI WASTU

Wastu Property
Sidoarum Land Jogja, Near Godean Road, 3Jtan
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Sidoarum Land Jogja, Near Godean Road, 3Jtan

Godean, Sleman

"Own a comfortable and strategically located home in the residential area of Sidoarm Godean. Affordable land in Jogja Sleman. Specifications: - La...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 24 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Sleman near Jl Magelang, Freehold Title, 7 Minutes to Denggung Field
5
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own land plots in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Suitable for comfortable living or long-term investment with high appre...

LT 141 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 28 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Installment Payment Available Pandanaran Area Near Jl Kaliurang-Palagan Jogja
5
IDR 688 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land with Installment Area Pandanaran Near Jl Kaliurang-Palagan Jogja Price: 3.3 million/m² Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) Yard Ready to Build ...

LT 208 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 28 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Ngemplak Land 2 Million/Meter in East Uii Area, AJB Ready.
6
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Ngemplak Land 2 Million/Meter in East Uii Area, AJB Ready.

Ngemplak, Sleman

SHM Land Ready for Building House/Split Certificate "Specifications": Land Plot - Land area: 133-167 m2 - Front width: 8-9 m Location Information:...

LT 137 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 24 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land 1,012 Square Meters on Umbul Permai Road near the Palagan Business Area, Sinduharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman
3
IDR 5,56 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Own an investment land with high appreciation value in one of the most exclusive areas in North Sleman. Located on Jalan Umbul Permai (South of Res...

LT 1012 m²

OFFICE RWCJ

Updated 28 days ago by

OFFICE RWCJ

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land Jogja Margorejo Tempel Sleman SHM Yard
5
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 2,04 Million /sqm

Land Jogja Margorejo Tempel Sleman SHM Yard

Tempel, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a plot of land in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Perfect for comfortable living or long-term investment with high po...

LT 141 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 28 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Rare Opportunity for Villa-Themed Land in West Jogja Limited Units
10
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA AMBIENCE IN WEST JOGJA Owning land with a serene, lush, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer a dream. Exclus...

LT 79 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 28 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
3600M2 Garden Land in Jongke Area Near Magelang Road
3
IDR 17,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

3600M2 Garden Land in Jongke Area Near Magelang Road

Mlati, Sleman

AB003 For sale: a spacious plot of land in Sendangadi, Mlati, Sleman, highly strategic for various needs. This property is located in a rapidly de...

LT 3600 m²

Wina Apriani

Updated 29 days ago by

Wina Apriani

Century21 Jogja Empire
Menampilkan 1.081-1.100 properti