Luas Tanah
Ready AJB! 2 SHM Land Plots with Direct Road Access in the Sleman Government Area
7
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,11 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

2 Strategically Located Freehold Land Plots Ideal for Residences Promotional Price: Starting from Just 3 Million/m Front Width: 8 Meters Location ...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 24 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land SHMP, Near Demak Ijo Ring Road
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Godean Land SHMP, Near Demak Ijo Ring Road

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Ideal for investment, close to the city center and public facilities. Specifications: -...

LT 108 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 24 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Promo Land in Pakem with Long Tenor, Coffee Klothok Area Near UII
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Pakem Land 100jtan SHM Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk LD: 10 SHM Residential Land Starting Price: 1.6 million Land Area: 120-159 m2 Location...

LT 119 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Kaliurang with Cool Air, Behind UII Central Campus.
6
IDR 543 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: - 5 minutes to UII - 6 minutes to Jl. Palag...

LT 181 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 24 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in North Sleman, Near Kopi Klotok
5
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in North Sleman, Near Kopi Klotok

Pakem, Sleman

Location Access: - 100 meters to Jl. Watugendong - 500 meters to Jl. Pakem Turi - 3 minutes to Global Islamic School - 3 minutes to Tiara Competenc...

LT 118 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 24 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase in Sleman, 5 Minutes Walk to Pakem Turi
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Green Victoria Land for Sale on Jalan Kaliurang, Pakem, Sleman Specifications - Area: 146m - 168m - Land Depth: 8-11m - Road Right of Way: 5m - La...

LT 168 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 24 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: SHM Land with Yard in Condongcatur, Jalan Kaliurang KM 7
10
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Residential Land in Condongcatur (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 189 Front Width: 9x21 m Legality: SHM P Vehicle Access: Car Access Ava...

LT 189 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Hook Position in Premium Land for Sale Near PLN Banteng Jakal KM 7
7
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategically Located Land North of Condongcatur Terminal, East of PLN Banteng (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 180 m2 Front Width: 13x...

LT 180 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land worth 400 Million on Tajem Road, East Hook Position, Adi TV Maguwo.
5
IDR 458 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: East Hook Residential Land at Adi TV Tajem, Maguwoharjo (06Y) Specifications: Land Area: 124 m2 Front Width: 10 m Position: Hook Legal ...

LT 124 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land for Sale Near PKU Hospital, Market & Educational Area Gamping
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Sidoarum, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location and th...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Nice Land East of Maguwoharjo Stadium Small Area
8
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 4,19 Million /sqm

For Sale Nice Land East of Maguwoharjo Stadium Small Area

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: East Maguwoharjo Stadium Yard Land, Sleman (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 112 m² Front Width: 7 m Legality: SHM (Freehold Certificate...

LT 112 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land Price 3,350 Million/M2 Near Market & Slema Education Area
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Land in Sidoarum, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this propert...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near UMY Campus - Suitable for Residence or Exclusive Boarding
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Scenic rice field views, peaceful, comfortable for living. Location only 8 minutes to UMY Campus. Specificati...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 24 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for 2 Million in the North of Maguwoharjo Stadium, Near Model Sleman Elementary School.
9
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Backyard Land of Pesona Pingka Restaurant (06Y) Specifications: Land Area 264 m² Front Width 12 m Length 22 m Legality: SHM (Certifica...

LT 264 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Near Campus 3 Satana Dharma Paingan Land for Sale with Boarding House Potential
10
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,95 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Yard Land Near Sanata Dharma Paingan Campus (06Y) Specifications: Land Area: 403 m² Front Width: 12 m Legal Status: SHM (Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 403 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM 8, Strategic Environment
6
IDR 940 Million Total
IDR 5,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot Near PLN Banteng on Kaliurang Street (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 165 m² Front Width: 10 m Legal Sta...

LT 165 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land for Sale in Tiyasan Utara, Condongcatur Terminal
5
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategically Located Tiyasan Mangku Asphalt Land on East Kaliurang Road, Near PLN Banteng (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 318 m² Fro...

LT 318 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Small Area for Sale: Land Yard Near PLN Banteng UGM Campus
8
IDR 825 Million Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

Small Area for Sale: Land Yard Near PLN Banteng UGM Campus

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Land East of PLN Banteng, Jalan Kaliurang km 8 (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 127 m² Front Width: 8 m Facing North Legalit...

LT 127 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land Area 800 Meters in Merapi View Housing, Strategic Location near UII and UGM
8
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Tanah Merapi View Promotional Price Strategic Kaliurang Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area 800 m2 Front Width 11.44 m Car Road Access Junction ...

LT 800 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Premium Land at UII UGM Campus Area in Merapi View Residential Complex
6
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 8,23 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Land in Merapi View Housing, Strategic UII Kaliurang Road (15O) Specifications: Land Area 243 m2 Front Width 9.51 m Legality: SHGB for Ho...

LT 243 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 24 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Menampilkan 1.101-1.120 properti