Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Near Prambanan Station - Free AJB
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Near Prambanan Station - Free AJB

Prambanan, Sleman

Strategic Land, Ready for AJB Near Prambanan Temple Area: 139 & 208 M2 Ready for AJB Road Width: 5 M 0% Installment Location Access Points: - 4 M...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 2 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for AJB - 8 Minutes from Rowo Jombor Terminal
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Land Ready for AJB - 8 Minutes from Rowo Jombor Terminal

Seyegan, Sleman

Strategic Land in Boarding House, Office, Cafe Zone - Sleman Regency Government Area 114-121 m² Freehold Land Title (SHM Pekarangan) 5-Meter Road...

LT 114 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 2 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM (Freehold) Land Ready for Name Transfer, Sleman and Prambanan Area.
6
IDR 429 Million Total
IDR 3,08 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Prambanan Land Location Access: - Near Solo-Jogja Stree...

LT 139 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Tanah Sleman Near Purwomartani Toll Exit Jogja, can be Tempo Payment
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,06 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land in East Sleman near Maguwoharjo Stadium - Land Area: 98-169 m² - Front Width: 12 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Freehold Land Title) - R...

LT 121 m²

Nisa

Updated 2 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Municipal Area Land (Freehold Title) for Private Residence
6
IDR 419 Million Total
IDR 3,46 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legal Status: SHMP Parceled, Ready to Build, R...

LT 121 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Sleman Mangku Jl Pandowoharjo - 0% Installment
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Land on the Edge of Jl Pandowoharjo Area: 100-113 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Land Title) Road Width: 5 Meters Installments: 0% Cash T...

LT 100 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 2 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land, Cool and Green Expanse in Sleman and Prambanan
6
IDR 219 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

SHM Land, Cool and Green Expanse in Sleman and Prambanan

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access for Pakem Land: 5 minutes to Kopi Kloth...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Shmp Near Jl Pakem Turi 5 Minutes from UII Campus
6
IDR 233 Million Total
IDR 1,97 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Cheap Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Suitable for Residency Specifications: - Land area 117-143m² - Front width 10m - Road width 5m - Legality: Freehol...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 2 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Certified Freehold Land with Green Rice Field Views in Sleman, West Jogja
6
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,27 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Only 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to Ringroad Barat Stre...

LT 110 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land AJB, cool air, and quiet environment of Sleman, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Only 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access in the Kaliurang Area: Near UII Central Ca...

LT 168 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Freehold Land, Ideal for Private Minimalist Living, 5 Minutes from Ring Road
6
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,32 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Exclusive Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Only 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access for Godean Land: 5 Minutes from Rin...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Langka Land 5 Minutes from Raminten Tourism Area Jakal Sleman
5
IDR 329 Million Total
IDR 2,38 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For only 2 million/Meter, you can directly build a house with a view of Mount Merapi in a serene environment east of UII University. ""Specificati...

LT 138 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 9 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Very Special‼️Beautiful Land with Freehold Title, 2 Units of Plots in Purwomartani Kalasan Sleman, Near Sambisari Temple
15
IDR 647 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

EXTRA SPECIAL‼️ BEAUTIFUL LAND WITH FREEHOLD TITLE (SHM) - 2 PLOTS OF RESIDENTIAL LAND IN PURWOMARTANI, KALASAN, SLEMAN, NEAR SAMBISARI TEMPLE...

LT 185 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 5 days ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

SHM Land for Yard in Gamping, Jogja, Beside the Main Road, Suitable for Business
8
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 4,52 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic land on the roadside of Sidokarto Main Road, Godean District, Sleman Regency - Jogja. SHM plot ready for AJB, ready to build. Facing as...

LT 292 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 5 days ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
SHM Land Private Residence 1 KM from Magelang Road
6
IDR 270 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

SHM Land Private Residence 1 KM from Magelang Road

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 1 KM from Jalan Magelang 2 minutes to SPBU...

LT 100 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 9 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Sold: Freehold Land in a Strategic Area of Ngaglik, Sleman
6
IDR 778 Million Total
IDR 3,87 Million /sqm

Sold: Freehold Land in a Strategic Area of Ngaglik, Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from 3 Million IDR Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to UII - 5 Minutes to Re...

LT 201 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 9 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean; Ready-to-Build Land on Asphalt Roadside; Freehold Title
6
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Vacant Land near Sidokarto Village, Godean Adjacent to Jl. Sidokarto Specifications - Land area 110 m2 - Front width 9 m - Legality: SHM (Certi...

LT 110 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 5 days ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
5 Minutes Solo-Jogja, Strategic Land for Sale for Residence/Kost.
6
IDR 551 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

Ready-to-build residential land in the strategic area of Berbah, Sleman. Located near popular schools and just minutes from the main Solo-Jogja roa...

LT 145 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 5 days ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Near UAD Hospital; Ready-to-Build Plot; Suitable for Residence
6
IDR 1,14 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Only 5 units left of Wedomartani Plots. Prime location and serene area. Specifications: - Land area starting from around 200m2 - Front width: 10 &...

LT 248 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 5 days ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Land Suitable for Investment, Only 5 Minutes to Hyatt Hotel, Freehold Land Certificate.
8
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Land Located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and J...

LT 112 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 5 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Menampilkan 1.121-1.140 properti