Luas Tanah
Strategic Land in Yogyakarta Ready for Deed of Sale, Near Ngemplak 1 Health Center, Cool and Scenic
6
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 2,69 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Strategic Land in Jogja Near Puskesmas Ngemplak 1 Green environment with rice field views, peaceful, comfortable for living. Strategic location eas...

LT 137 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Title Mangku Street Asphalt View Rice Field Suitable Business Freehold Yard
5
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja 300 Meters from Jalan Kaliurang Km 9, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Area: 580 m2 Front Width: 14.5 m Legal Status: Freehold Land (SHM...

LT 580 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 21 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Rice Field 1270 Square Meters Location: Balecatur, Gamping, Sleman
4
IDR 698 Million Total
IDR 550 Thousand /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Opportunity to own rice field land in a developing area near Jogja City! Suitable for productive agriculture and long-term investment. Location: G...

LT 1270 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 21 days ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
For Sale: Strategic Land in Balecatur Gamping Sleman
3
IDR 302 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

For Sale: Strategic Land in Balecatur Gamping Sleman

Gamping, Sleman

STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE - TEMUWUH LOR, BALECATUR GAMPING Opportunity to own land in a prime location near downtown Jogja! Suitable for comfortable...

LT 189 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 21 days ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
Land in Jogja, Kaliurang Area, Boarding House near UII Campus, Freehold Title with Yard
5
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja Kaliurang Yogyakarta, Candiwinangun Sleman Near UII Campus Sleman Yogyakarta Kaliurang Land Area 645 m2 Width at Front 24 meters ...

LT 645 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 21 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

For Sale: Land Area 104 Square Meters, Strategic Location in Trihanggo Gamping Sleman
3
IDR 312 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Land in a rapidly developing area near the center of Yogyakarta City! Suitable for residence, boarding house, or investment. Location: Trini, Trih...

LT 104 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 21 days ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
Land in Jogja Near the Mulia Islamic Campus, Gamping, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Cheap Land in Jogja Near Ambarketawang Gamping Toll Road, Balecatur, Sleman, Yogyakarta - 1 km from Jl Wates - Yogyakarta Gamping Land Details: Fr...

LT 770 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 21 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Sleman Barat Land Parcel Near UMY, UNU, UNISA, UNJAYA Campuses
7
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum Godean, Ideal for Investment and Residence. Specifications: Land Area: 108 - 122 m2 Front Width: 10 m Road Width (Paving): 5 ...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land, Freehold Title (SHM), behind Al-Azhar School, 8 Minutes to UMY Campus.
5
IDR 352 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Godean Land with SHM Certificate behind Al-Azhar School Specifications: Front width: 9m Price: IDR 3.35 million per SqM Freehold SHM Land Certific...

LT 110 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 21 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Freehold Title (SHM) Jogja Jl Kaliurang Behind UII Campus
5
IDR 604 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic SHM Land Behind UII Campus - Land Size: 168 - 201 m² - Front Width: 7 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Ownership Certificate for Residential La...

LT 168 m²

Nisa

Updated 21 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Tanah Pakem 100 Million IDR SHM Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk
6
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Tanah Pakem 100 million SHM Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk LD: 10 SHM Yard Starting Price: 1.6 million Land Area: 118-159 m2 Location Access...

LT 120 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 21 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in the Pandanaran Ngangglik Area, 5 Minutes from UII Campus
7
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

SHMP Land West of Pasar Rejodani - Affordable Price, Strategic Location Specifications: - Area: 1,168m2 - 181m2 and 201m2 - Front Width: 7m - Road...

LT 201 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land at Jl Kaliurang KM 12 Jogja, Pandanaran, Sleman
5
IDR 638 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Land at Jl Kaliurang KM 12 Jogja, Pandanaran, Sleman

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Freehold Land Behind UII Campus - Land Area: 168 - 201 m² - Front Width: 7 Meters - Legal Status: SHMP (Freehold Title for Residential ...

LT 168 m²

Nisa

Updated 21 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Eastern Front Yard Land of Rejodani Market Suitable for Villa & Homestay
6
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

SOLD Yard Land Near UII Central Campus Location Specifications: - Location: Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. - Land Area: 201 m² - Front Wi...

LT 201 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 21 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Behind UII Campus Jl Kaliurang Yogyakarta
5
IDR 763 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

SHM Land Behind UII Campus Jl Kaliurang Yogyakarta

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Freehold Land Behind UII Campus - Land Size: 168 - 201 m² - Front Width: 7 Meters - Legal Status: SHMP (Freehold Title for Yard Land) -...

LT 201 m²

Nisa

Updated 21 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Tanah Pekarangan Dalam Perumahan Area Jl Kapten Hariyadi Sleman
6
IDR 1,37 Billion Total
IDR 7,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

TANAH PEKARANGAN DALAM PERUMAHAN ELITE AREA JALAN KAPTEN HARIYADI SLEMAN YOGYAKARTA v Lokasi : - Sardonoharjo Kec. Ngaglik Kab. Sleman Daerah Isti...

LT 191 m²

Keysha's Property

Updated 17 days ago by

Keysha's Property

Jogja Realty
Land in Yogyakarta Near Mulia Islamic Campus Gamping Yogyakarta
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Inexpensive Yogyakarta Land Near Ambarketawang Gamping Toll Road, Balecatur, Sleman, Yogyakarta — 1 km from Jl. Wates - Yogyakarta, Gamping. Lan...

LT 770 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 21 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land in Sleman Near Ibarbo Park 8 Minutes to Denggung Field
4
IDR 1,8 Million Total
IDR 12,7 Thousand /sqm

Land in Sleman Near Ibarbo Park 8 Minutes to Denggung Field

Sleman, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a plot of land in Sleman's rapidly developing area! Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width: 9 meters...

LT 141 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 21 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land for Sale in Area of Jl Magelang Yogyakarta Near Ibarbo
4
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a plot of land in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width: 9 meters...

LT 141 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 21 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Land for Sale, West of Pasar Pakem, Sleman
6
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land for Sale, West of Pasar Pakem, Sleman

Pakem, Sleman

Land Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB), 10 Minutes from UII Main Campus Location Specifications: - Location: Pakem, Sleman. - Area: 145 m² & 168 m² -...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 21 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1.121-1.140 properti