Luas Tanah
Land in Condongcatur, 5 minutes to Pakuwon Mall.
5
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Land in Condongcatur, 5 minutes to Pakuwon Mall.

Condong Catur, Sleman

Land area in Condongcatur behind DIY Regional Police and JIH Hospital Jogja, near Pamela 6 Supermarket Candi Gebang Land area: 108 - 199 m2 Front ...

LT 121 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 3 months ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Pasar Pakem Area, 10 Minutes to UII Campus, Ready to Build
5
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Pakem Land 100jtan SHM Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk LD: 10 SHM Peakarangan Starting Price: 1.6jt Land Area: 120-159 m2 Location Access: - ...

LT 120 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Commercial Land Ld 22M Jl. Adisucipto Opposite Mcd
8
IDR 15,2 Billion Total
IDR 23,5 Million /sqm

Premium Commercial Land Ld 22M Jl. Adisucipto Opposite Mcd

Depok, Sleman

Premium commercial land on the main corridor of Laksda Adisucipto Street, right in the heart of the Ambarukmo business district. Located on a super...

LT 651 m²

PETRUS (OFGW)

Updated 3 months ago by

PETRUS (OFGW)

Brighton Champion Kusumanegara, Yogyakarta
Pandanaran Sleman Land, Beautiful Environment, Near Temoto Coffee
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications - Land Area: Starting from 168 - 201 m² - Front Width: 7.2 meters - Wide Road - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for the Yard Nearby...

LT 168 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 3 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Sidoarum Behind La Calesa Godean Housing Complex
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Land Sidoarum Behind La Calesa Godean Housing Complex

Godean, Sleman

Nationalist environment, ideal for residence, close to highways and various public facilities. Behind La Calesa Godean housing. Specifications: - ...

LT 108 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 3 months ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land Area, Sidoarum, Near UMY Campus, 2 Minutes to West Ring Road
5
IDR 159 Million Total
IDR 1,44 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Godean Land with SHM Behind Al-Azhar School Specifications: LD:9 Price: 3.35 million/m SHM Garden Land Area: 119 m2 Location Access: - 5 minutes ...

LT 110 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 25 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakem Strategic Land, 200 Meters from Main Road
5
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Pakem Strategic Land, 200 Meters from Main Road

Pakem, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area 113m2 - 157m2 - Front width 10 meters - Road row 5 Meters - Certificate of Ownership for Yard Location Access: - 2 min...

LT 118 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 3 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Near UII University, Land Area Pandanaran SHM for Sale
5
IDR 563 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Near UII University, Land Area Pandanaran SHM for Sale

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land at km 12, Villa Spec, Ready to Build for 300 million Price 3.5 million per m² SHM (Certificate of Freehold) for Yard Land Ready to Build Lo...

LT 161 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Godean Land, 100 Meters from Main Road
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Godean Land, 100 Meters from Main Road

Godean, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: From 108 m2 to 122 m2 - Front Width: 8 meters - Road Row: 5 meters - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Land Location...

LT 108 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 3 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Condongcatur 7 Minutes to Amikom Campus Area Minomartani
4
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Land in Condongcatur Area near Pakuwon Mall Specifications: LD : 9 Length : 14 Area: 108 -190 m2 Price : IDR 4.8 million/m2 SHM (Freehold Land Cer...

LT 121 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
3 minutes to UII Campus; Affordable Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase; Promising Freehold Title
6
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area starting from 235 m2 - 268 m2 - Front width approximately 14 meters - Length approximately 24 meters - SHM (Certificate...

LT 279 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 3 months ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
North Jogja Expo Center, Rice Field View in the Middle of the City
6
IDR 1,73 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Land in Depok, Yogyakarta – High Value Potential in the City Center Specifications: - Land area 216 m2 - Legality: SHM (Freehold C...

LT 216 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 11 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Jogja, 5 Minutes to West Ring Road
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jogja, 5 Minutes to West Ring Road

Sleman, Sleman

In fact, there are no stories of people losing money by investing in land; instead, they profit even more. Especially in Yogyakarta. Specification...

LT 108 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 24 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land for Sale on Jl. Raya Anggajaya II Condongcatur - Close to Pakuwon Mall & North Ring Road
1
IDR 4,13 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Land for sale at a strategic location on Jl. Raya Anggajaya II, Condongcatur, Yogyakarta, situated on a busy main road and highly potential for var...

LT 486 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 3 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Land for Sale in the West of Jl Kaliurang Km 11, Jl Bias Area
5
IDR 468 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for sale in West of Jl Kaliurang KM 11, Bias Street Area Specifications: - Land area 156 m2 - Front width 9 meters - Legality: SHM-P (Certifi...

LT 156 m²

Azil

Updated 3 months ago by

Azil

Independent

10 Meter Main Road, Build-Ready Land in Berbah, Jogja-Solo Main Road
8
IDR 561 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

LAND READY FOR BUILDING, 10-METER MAIN ROAD FRONTAGE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS - Land Area: 170 square meters - Front Width: 15 meters - Legal Sta...

LT 170 m²

Azil

Updated 3 months ago by

Azil

Independent

Sidoarum Land Near UMY & Gamping Market
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sidoarum Land Near UMY & Gamping Market

Sidoarum , Sleman

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Serene environment with rice field views, quiet, comfortable for living. Location only 8 minutes to UMY Campus...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near UMY Campus - Suitable for Residential or Exclusive Boarding
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Scenic rice field views, tranquil and comfortable for living. Location only 8 minutes to UMY Campus. Specific...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Good land in Jogja, Taman Kuliner Condongcatur, SHM, Area 947 M2
11
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 13,7 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

LAND ON Pandean Sari Street, Culinary Park Condongcatur Pandean Sari Street, Kentungan, Condongcatur, Depok. Land area: 947 m2 Front width: ...

LT 947 m²

caricari jogja

Updated 4 days ago by

caricari jogja

Independent

Land 225 Square Meters Strategically Located Condongcatur Depok Sleman
4
IDR 956 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

For those of you looking for land for a residential house or boarding house, we offer land in a strategic location on Kubus Street, Condongcatur, D...

LT 225 m²

Wendy Fauziah

Updated 4 months ago by

Wendy Fauziah

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Menampilkan 1.241-1.260 properti