Luas Tanah
Near Gentan Market, Kaliurang Km 10, Strategic Land in Jogja
7
IDR 517 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

JOGJA LAND KALIURANG KM 10 GENTAN Specifications: - Land Area 115 m2 - Front Width 8 m - SHM Garden Certificate - 5 Meter Road Surrounding Inform...

LT 115 m²

Rizal Dzikri

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizal Dzikri

Tanahmas Property
Near UGM, Land on Jl Kaliurang Area, Tengkleng Gajah Resto, Yogyakarta
7
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

JOGJA LAND JAKAL KM 9 Specifications: - Land Area: 121 m2 - Width: 10 m - SHM Garden Certificate Location Information: - 150 m to Tengkleng Gajah...

LT 110 m²

Rizal Dzikri

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizal Dzikri

Tanahmas Property
Potential Land Suitable for Villa Location on Turgo Road - Pakem Sleman
5
IDR 496 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - TURGO STREET, NGEPRING, PAKEM SLEMAN A plot of land for sale located on Jl. Turgo, Ngepring, Purwobinangun, Pakem, Slema...

LT 397 m²

Lady

Updated 4 months ago by

Lady

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land for Sale at a Prime Location in the Condong Catur Area - Depok Sleman
5
IDR 861 Million Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own land in the favored Condong Catur area, a rapidly developing location with high investment value. Location: Condong Catu...

LT 105 m²

Lady

Updated 4 months ago by

Lady

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Cheap Land on Jalan Solo Km 5, Depok, Sleman
5
 -10%
IDR 10,3 Billion TotalIDR 11.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1.2 Billions
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Cheap Land on Jalan Solo Km 5, Depok, Sleman

Depok, Sleman

Super cheap price in a premium location. 100m North of East Park Hotel Really, the price is already very low. Location: Jl. Kledokan Raya, Caturtu...

LT 1154 m²

indieLAND Property

Updated 1 month ago by

indieLAND Property

Independent

Commercial Yard Land Suitable for Business, Condong Catur, Depok, Sleman, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Land in Condong Catur. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 173 m²

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

Updated 24 days ago by

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
(Need Money) UII Campus Land: Adjacent to the Gym, Too Bad to Miss for Exclusive Boarding House
11
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Land for sale with SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) in the Jl. Kaliurang KM 12 area (South of UII Terpadu) Specifications: Land area: 290 m2 Fr...

LT 290 m²

Bumi Mataram Konsultan

Updated 4 months ago by

Bumi Mataram Konsultan

Independent

Prime Tourist & Boarding House Business Land in Sleman - 2 Frontages, Adjacent to Campus Wall
8
IDR 1,91 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Land in Ring 1 Area of UII Campus, Jl. Kaliurang (Student Boarding House Area) Specifications: Land area: 425 m² Front width:...

LT 425 m²

Bumi Mataram Konsultan

Updated 4 months ago by

Bumi Mataram Konsultan

Independent

Land on Jl. Kaliurang Km 13, ready for AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase) at a Notary.
6
IDR 345 Million Total
IDR 2,51 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Land in Jogja Ready to Build, Dream-Friendly, Serene and Cool Environment Specifications: - Land area 137 m2 - Front width 8 meters - Road access ...

LT 137 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 24 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Residential Land Inside Ring Road Near District Road
5
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

For sale SHMP next to JANABADRA DONOKITRI Mangku street, Pavling area, land area 250 m², width 10 m, price 5 million per m², originally listed at...

LT 250 m²

V Property

Updated 5 months ago by

V Property

Independent

Yard Land 20 Meters from County Road Inside Ringroad
5
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Yard Land 20 Meters from County Road Inside Ringroad

Gamping, Sleman

For sale: Village yard in Bragasan hamlet, only 20 m from the district road, total area 201 m², width 13.5 m, price 1 billion negotiable, asphalt ...

LT 201 m²

V Property

Updated 5 months ago by

V Property

Independent

Sawah Land Prospect in Madurejo Prambanan
4
IDR 1,46 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Sawah Land Prospect in Madurejo Prambanan

Prambanan, Sleman

*"Quick Sale of Vacant Land in a Productive Rice Field Area with a Very Serene and Cool Atmosphere by the Asphalt Roadside Near Potrojayan Market"*...

LT 1045 m²

V Property

Updated 5 months ago by

V Property

Independent

Land for Sale Near UII, Kaliurang Road and Kopi Rolas
6
IDR 816 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near UII, Kaliurang Road and Kopi Rolas

Pakem, Sleman

For Sale: Pakem Land Near Kopi Rolas and UII, Most Strategic Location Location: Kopi Rolas, Harjobinangun, Pakem, Sleman, Yogyakarta Land Area: 2...

LT 272 m²

Andrew Jogja Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Andrew Jogja Property

Independent

Land for Sale on Jalan Kaliurang Km 13.5, Near UII Kaliurang
7
IDR 354 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale: Small Plot of Land on Kaliurang Road Km 13 Near UII Location: Sukoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Land Area: 120 m² Front Width: 9 ...

LT 120 m²

Andrew Jogja Property

Updated 24 days ago by

Andrew Jogja Property

Independent

Strategic Land Near Sleman City Hall, Sariharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman
4
 -37%
IDR 1,54 Billion TotalIDR 2.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 891.1 Millions
IDR 1,65 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

A 938 square meter plot of land with an 8-meter front width, a 6-meter road row, and facing west. This land is situated in the middle of a resident...

LT 938 m²

DIAH ASIH T.H

Updated 2 months ago by

DIAH ASIH T.H

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Strategic Land on Mangku Asphalt Road, Manukan, Condong Catur
5
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

"For Sale Land with asphalt road access in Manukan, Condongcatur 10 minutes to UGM, UNY, and UPN campuses Specifications Land area: 182 m² ...

LT 183 m²

Dwi Putranto Adhi

Updated 5 months ago by

Dwi Putranto Adhi

Independent

Strategic Yard Land Ready to Build Next to Jih Hospital Condongcatur Sleman Yogyakarta
5
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

STRATEGIC LOCATION SUITABLE FOR EXCLUSIVE BOARDING EASY ROAD ACCESS FRONT ROAD FOR CAR CROSSING EXCLUSIVE BOARDING ENVIRONMENT NEAR UPN CAMPUS NEA...

LT 150 m²

DODDY (LNJD)

Updated 24 days ago by

DODDY (LNJD)

Brighton Platinum Kusumanegara Yogyakarta