Luas Tanah
Yogyakarta Special Land, Only 7 Minutes from Monjali Toll Exit, Freehold Title
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and J...

LT 117 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 42 minutes ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Special Launch Land, 200 Meters from Jl. Kapten Haryadi, Freehold Title
8
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promo!!! Strategic Land in Jogja, near UGM Campus & Elite Housing Area Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road b...

LT 150 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 17 hours ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Translation: Investment Land in Jogja, 200 Meters from Palagan Main Road, Elite Residential Area
8
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promotion!!! Strategic Land in Jogja near UGM Campus & Elite Housing Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road bet...

LT 200 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 17 hours ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

10 Meters of Land on Jl. Raya Kapten Haryadi, Freehold Land Certificate (SHM)
7
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Here's the English translation: **Eid al-Adha Special Promo!!!** **Strategic Land in Jogja – UGM Campus Area & Elite Housing** **Only 10 Meters ...

LT 112 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 23 hours ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

[Jogja Ready-to-Build Land, 10 Meters from Kapten Haryadi Main Road, UGM Area]
8
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promotion!!! Strategic Land in Jogja, UGM Campus Area & Elite Housing Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road be...

LT 112 m²

Anisa

Updated 23 hours ago by

Anisa

Independent

Special Land in Yogyakarta, Only 7 Minutes from Monjali Toll Exit, Freehold Title
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and Jl....

LT 117 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Land Suitable for Investment, Only 5 Minutes to Hyatt Hotel, Freehold Land Certificate.
8
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Land Located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus Only 10 Meters from Kapten Hariyadi Street (Connecting Road between Kaliurang Street Km. 8.5 a...

LT 112 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Strategic Land in Jogja, Only 200 Meters from Palagan Highway
6
IDR 1,1 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Thousand /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Special Eid al-Adha Promotion!!! Strategic Land in Jogja Near UGM Campus & Luxury Housing Area Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting...

LT 200 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated less than a minute ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Strategic Land in Jogja, 10 Meters from Captain Haryadi Main Road, Freehold Title (SHM).
8
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promotion!!! Strategic Land in Ring 2 of the UGM & UII Campus Area Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connector Road bet...

LT 110 m²

Anisa

Updated 23 hours ago by

Anisa

Independent

Cheap Land in Jogja, Suitable for Investment, 10 Minutes from UGM & UNY Campuses
8
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

LT 150 m²

Anisa

Updated 23 hours ago by

Anisa

Independent

Cheap Land in Jogja, Jl. Kaliurang Km. 9 Area, Freehold Land Title
8
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Special Eid al-Adha Promo!!! Strategic Land in Ring 2 Area of UGM & UII Campus Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl....

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 23 hours ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Land suitable for residence & boarding house, 200 meters from Jl. Raya Palagan Km.9
8
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promo!!! Strategic Land in Jogja, UGM Campus Area & Elite Housing Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road betwee...

LT 150 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 23 hours ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Dreamland of Jogja, 200 Meters from Captain Haryadi Main Road, Mount Merapi View
8
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promotion!!! Strategic Land in Jogja near UGM Campus & Elite Residential Area Just 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting...

LT 150 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 23 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land of Dreams Jogja, 10 Meters from Jl. Kapt. Haryadi, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus
8
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promo!!! Strategic Land in Ring 2 within the UGM & UII Campus Area Just 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road betwe...

LT 110 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 24 hours ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Strategic Land in Jogja, Elite Residential Area, 10 Minutes from UGM Campus
8
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promo!!! Strategic Land in Jogja - UGM Campus Area & Elite Residential Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connector Road be...

LT 150 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 24 hours ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Land Suitable for Residence & Boarding House, UGM & UII Ring 2, Freehold Title.
8
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promo!!! Strategic Land in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus Area Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. K...

LT 110 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 24 hours ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

6
IDR 1,1 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promotion!!! Strategic Land in Jogja near UGM Campus & Elite Housing Area Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Ro...

LT 200 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 5 days ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Land in Kalasan, Jogja near Purwomartani Toll Exit
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Land in Kalasan, Jogja near Purwomartani Toll Exit

Kalasan, Sleman

With an already active neighborhood and easy access to key points, this land offers comfort along with promising potential for value appreciation. ...

LT 121 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 12 hours ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
North Jogja Land, Pakem Area Suitable for Residence/Villa, 1.3 Million/M2
6
IDR 161 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Buying land here allows you to build a villa business. Land in Pakem at 1 million per meter. Land Area: 123 m² - 147 m² Road width 5m Pric...

LT 124 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 17 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
North Jogja Land, Pakem Area Suitable for Living/Villa, 150 Million IDR
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

**Available for installment payment. Pakem land, starting from 1 million per period. Beautiful location in the Villa Pakem area.** **Land Area :**...

LT 125 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 17 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti