Luas Tanah
For Sale: Land Plots Near UII Campus, Suitable for Residences & Boarding Houses
8
IDR 527 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale: A piece of residential land in Sleman with legal SHM (Freehold Title). Strategically located near campuses and public facilities, price i...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property

Select Property Price Range

Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Available
8
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. M...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Free Notary Fees, Land, Certificate, Near Place of Worship, Installment Available
7
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Prop...

LT 112 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Freehold Plot of Land, Near Campus, Strategic Location in Sleman
8
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman, Sleman. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: - This property is also the right choice becaus...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

SHM Land in a Strategic Location in Ngaglik Sleman, SHM Ready to Build
7
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Check out this lush land now, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for you who desire a strategic residence. Main Property S...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

SHM Land Plot in Strategic Location in Sleman, Ready to Build
7
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a secure resid...

LT 125 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Selling Land Plots, Negotiable Price Until Completion at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND PLOT FOR SALE, PRICE NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL AT JAKAL KM 13.5 Price: IDR 527,500,000 (IDR 2.5 million/m²) Taxes to be borne by each party SPE...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 9 hours ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Selling Land Plots - Negotiable Price Until Completion at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND PLOT FOR SALE, NEGOTIABLE PRICE UNTIL DEAL AT JAKAL KM 13.5 Price: IDR 527,500,000 (IDR 2.5 million/m²) Taxes Paid Separately by Each Party ...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 7 days ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Sell Plot Land Price Negotiable Until Finished at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

SELLING LAND PLOT, PRICE NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL ON JAKAL KM 13,5 Price: IDR 527,500,000 (IDR 2.5 million/m²) Taxes to be borne by each party SPEC...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Ready-to-Build Land for Sale Negotiable Until Deal at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

SELL LAND PLOT NEGOTIABLE PRICE UNTIL DEAL AT JAKAL KM 13.5 Price: IDR 527,500,000 (IDR 2.5 million/m²) Taxes Paid Separately SPECIFICATIONS: - ...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Selling Land Plots Negotiable Price Until Deal at Jakal Km 13.5
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Quick sale, negotiable price for a plot of land near UII campus. Location at Jakal km 13.5. Legal status is secure with clear SHM (land certificate...

LT 211 m²

Myy Wastu

Updated 19 days ago by

Myy Wastu

Wastu Property
Strategic Plot for Sale 4 Million per M2 SHM Yard Near UII in Sardonoharjo Ngaglik
4
IDR 576 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Location: Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta For sale: strategic land plots at a price of 4 million per m2 in Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman...

LT 144 m²

Angel Wastu

Updated 19 days ago by

Angel Wastu

Wastu Property
Umbul Permai Special Land, Kaliurang Street Km 8
1
IDR 2,84 Billion Total
IDR 3,83 Thousand /sqm

Umbul Permai Special Land, Kaliurang Street Km 8

Ngaglik, Sleman

*For sale: Rice field land located at Jl. Jakal Km. 8, East of Jl. Umbulpermai* *Car access possible for passing* *Close to asphalt road and many ...

LT 861 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 5 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Very Strategic Land by the Gito Gati Main Road
5
IDR 3,23 Billion Total
IDR 4,69 Thousand /sqm

Very Strategic Land by the Gito Gati Main Road

Ngaglik, Sleman

*Affordable Sale of Prime Yard Land on Main Road Noto Sukardjo East Ringin Pendowo, West of Tong GTA North Intersection, Suciati Mosque* Strategic...

LT 830 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 6 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

WIDE, AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN NGAGLIK SLEMAN NEAR UII
4
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 2,13 Million /sqm

WIDE, AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN NGAGLIK SLEMAN NEAR UII

Ngaglik, Sleman

Quick sale at a firm negotiable price for a plot of land near UII campus. Located at Jalan Kaliurang km 13.5. Secure and clear legality with SHM (c...

LT 211 m²

HAGI WASTU

Updated 19 days ago by

HAGI WASTU

Wastu Property
For Sale Strategic Land Plot Pogung Lor Near UGM Negotiable Price
8
IDR 1,57 Billion Total
IDR 9,51 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Pogung Lor Near UGM Negotiable Price (01T) Specifications: Land area: 165 m2 Front width: 9.09 m Land area: 300 ...

LT 165 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Freehold Land Strategic Yard in Tlogoadi Sleman Near Cebongan Market - Suitable for Boarding House & Home
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Cheap land for sale near Pasar Cebongan, located in Tlogoadi, Sleman. Legal status is secure with a Freehold Title (SHM) for the yard. Very suitabl...

LT 234 m²

Mawar Lumine Property

Updated 3 days ago by

Mawar Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Selling Land Parcels, Price Negotiable Until Deed at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND PLOT FOR SALE, NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL IN JAKAL KM 13.5 Price: IDR 527,500,000 (IDR 2.5 million/m²) Taxes Paid Separately SPECIFICATIONS: - L...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 3 days ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
For Sale: Land Plot, Negotiable Price Until Done at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR SALE: PLOT OF LAND, PRICE NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL IN JAKAL KM 13,5 Price: Rp. 527,500,000 (Rp. 2.5 million/m²) Taxes by each party SPECIFICATI...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Super Cheap Land Near UGM and UII Campus on Jalan Kaliurang KM 9
1
IDR 2,98 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Cheapest Sale, First Come First Serve, Vacant Land Status Location: North of Merapi View Housing Estate, Jalan Kaliurang 9, Sleman, Yogyakarta Ca...

LT 1192 m²

Uut benka

Updated 21 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Menampilkan 1-20 properti