Luas Tanah
Land Plot Sleman 5 Minutes to Ibarbo Park
4
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Land Plot Sleman 5 Minutes to Ibarbo Park

Sleman, Sleman

Land Plot with Strategic 6-Meter Road Access Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width: 9 meters (ideal for modern homes) - Legalit...

LT 141 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 2 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Property Price Range

Cheap Land Plot Near Ske City Park Sleman
6
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 4,17 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plot Near Ske City Park Sleman

Godean, Sleman

CHEAP LAND PLOT NEAR SKE CITY PARK JL. JAMBON JL. MAGELANG Land plot ready to build. Safe, peaceful, comfortable environment with many newcomers. ...

LT 79 m²

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Jogja City Lot, 7 Minutes to JEC, Berbah. SHM Land Ready for AJB.
6
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land plot near the center of Jogja city Easy access to the city Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land (SHM Pekarangan) - Area a...

LT 113 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 2 hours ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Yogyakarta Land in Mlati Sleman, Near Sleman City Hall Mall, 2km to Sleman Government Office, Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase
8
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHM certified land ready for AJB in North Mlati Sleman, near Cebongan Market, cool climate. Quick and easy name transfer process at the Notary. 100...

LT 123 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 2 hours ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Land in Purwomartani Only 5 Minutes to Jogja Solo Main Road
5
IDR 1,09 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Land in Purwomartani Only 5 Minutes to Jogja Solo Main Road

Kalasan, Sleman

AB010 Land for sale in Purwomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, located in a safe and vibrant residential area. This land is easily accessible due to good r...

LT 331 m²

Iqroh Haristianti

Updated 4 hours ago by

Iqroh Haristianti

Century21 Jogja Empire
Residential Land & Boarding House, 5 Minutes to UGM Campus, Direct Owner
8
IDR 847 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

3 Km to UGM Campus, Land for Sale in Monjali, Yogyakarta Monjali Permai, standard residential plot in Jombor, Sleman Land Area: 154m² Width...

LT 154 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 14 hours ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
West of Gentan Market, Vacant Land, Direct Owner
15
IDR 575 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

West of Gentan Market, Vacant Land, Direct Owner

Ngaglik, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Kaliurang Permai with Merapi View Area: 125 m2 Land Width: 8m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) The Kaliurang Per...

LT 125 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 14 hours ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale in Jogja Near Pasar Gentan
25
IDR 522 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jogja Near Pasar Gentan

Sleman, Sleman

Land for Sale in Jogja Near Gentan Market This beautiful Kaliurang Elok plot has excellent road access with paved block roads and is supported by...

LT 145 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 14 hours ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
Trihanggo, Sleman Land, Jogja, near Jogja City Mall
5
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Trihanggo, Sleman Land, Jogja, near Jogja City Mall

Gamping, Sleman

Plots in the Sleman area are in high demand, especially when located near various public facilities such as malls, campuses, etc. Therefore, we off...

LT 150 m²

Yuris FA

Updated 1 day ago by

Yuris FA

Tanahmas Property
Trihanggo, Gamping, Sleman Regency, Yogyakarta, near Sleman City Hall.
4
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Plots in the Sleman area are highly sought after, especially if located near many public facilities such as malls, campuses, etc. Therefore, we off...

LT 150 m²

Yuris FA

Updated 1 day ago by

Yuris FA

Tanahmas Property
Wedomartani, Sleman Land, Jogja, near Transmart Maguwo.
4
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Wedomartani, Sleman Land, Jogja, near Transmart Maguwo.

Ngemplak, Sleman

This land we are offering is ideal for those looking to invest in their future, such as for a boarding house business, guest house, or personal res...

LT 200 m²

Yuris FA

Updated 1 day ago by

Yuris FA

Tanahmas Property
2 minutes Jl Kabupaten; Asphalt Edge; SHMP Legality
5
IDR 666 Million Total
IDR 5,59 Million /sqm

2 minutes Jl Kabupaten; Asphalt Edge; SHMP Legality

Mlati, Sleman

Nogotirto Plot Land is a highly prospective plot area, with easy access to any facilities, suitable for residence or long-term investment. Specifi...

LT 119 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 1 day ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
5 Minutes from Prambanan Temple, Strategic Plot Ready to Build.
5
IDR 305 Million Total
IDR 2,79 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic land in Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Located on the main Jogja-Solo access road, with high investment potential in a develo...

LT 109 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 1 day ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Exclusive Land Plot Purwomartani 600 Meters from Tugu Batu Selomartani
3
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Land in Kalasan, Sleman For sale in a serene area, roadside Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages: - Flood-free - Ins...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Parcel in Prime Location, West of Sleman Government Office, Ready for Deed of Sale
6
IDR 433 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land Ready for AJB in West Sleman Regional Government. Cheap Yogyakarta Land. Specifications: Land Area: 114 m2 - 121 m2 Road width 5 meters Freeh...

LT 114 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 1 day ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
5 Minutes to Jogja City Mall - Freehold Land 356M² Suitable for Luxury Living
6
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For sale: Northern yard land in Monjali - Sleman, premium location near campus and downtown Jogja. Suitable for exclusive residences, investment, o...

LT 356 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 2 days ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Land Plot by the Main Road Near UII Campus Jogja
7
IDR 1,31 Billion Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Land Plot by the Main Road Near UII Campus Jogja

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale: Yogyakarta land plot, near UII Yogyakarta campus Jl. Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Land area: 229 m2 Front width: ...

LT 229 m²

MUKHMAMMAD FAIZIN

Updated 2 days ago by

MUKHMAMMAD FAIZIN

Independent

Comfortable Residential Plot Near the City in Block O Jogja