Luas Tanah
Strategic Land in Pakem Sleman Ready for AJB, 10 Kopi Rolas
7
IDR 320 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Pakem Sleman Ready for AJB, 10 Kopi Rolas

Pakem, Sleman

Pakem Kaliurang Land Area, Ready to Build and Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Ready! Specifications: - Land Area: 136-185m² - Front Width: 8m - Ro...

LT 146 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja Land, Only 1 Strategic Plot Left, 5 Minutes from Pakem Market
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Jogja Land Near UII Main Campus. Green environment, cool air, comfortable for residence or villa. Strategic location near Kaliurang tourist area. ...

LT 146 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 28 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale, West Kopi Klotok, Kaliurang, Sleman
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, West Kopi Klotok, Kaliurang, Sleman

Pakem, Sleman

Pakem Sleman Land Suitable for Residence Contact Anggi ******** Location Specs: - Location Pakem, Sleman. - Area Starting from 117 m2 - 143 m2 - F...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 28 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Rice Field Land in a Strategic Location Near the Kaliurang Tourism Area - Pakem Sleman
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 653 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

For Sale: Expansive 995 m2 Rice Field in a Strategic Location - Purwobinangun, Pakem, Sleman A golden opportunity for investment or land developme...

LT 995 m²

IGNATIUS PARJANA

Updated 1 month ago by

IGNATIUS PARJANA

Ray White Central Sleman
Strategic Yogyakarta Land 8 Minutes from UII Campus, Only 1 Lot Left in Strategic Kaliurang
7
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land Near UII Central Campus. Scenic Environment, Cool Air, Comfortable for Residences or Villas. Strategic Location Near Kaliurang Tour...

LT 146 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 23 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
For Sale Strategic Land 1,879 Square Meters on Cangkringan Main Road Near Pakem District Office, Sleman
13
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Price: Rp 6,000,000,000 (6 Billion) Opportunity to own a high-value investment asset in the premium location of North Sleman. This spacious land w...

LT 1879 m²

FH

Updated 23 days ago by

Fatarol hadiya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
For Sale: Large Strategic Land South of Pakem Market, Ideal for Investment/Business, Pakembinangun, Pakem, Sleman
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 4,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Selling Price: 3 Billion Per Plot A rare opportunity to own a property asset in the form of extensive land in the prime area of North Sleman. Situ...

LT 682 m²

FH

Updated 23 days ago by

Fatarol hadiya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
SHM Land in Pakem Area, Jl Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klothok, 10 Minutes to UII
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Pakem Land 100jtan SHM Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk LD: 10 SHM Residential Land Starting Price: 1.6jt Land Area: 120-159 m2 Location Acces...

LT 120 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for AJB Pakem East Sleman Panti Nugroho
5
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Land Ready for AJB Pakem East Sleman Panti Nugroho

Pakem, Sleman

LOCATION ACCESS: - Near Kopi Tebu - Near Kaliurang Tourist Area - Near UII Central Campus Jakal - Near Panti Nugroho Hospital - Near Pakem Market -...

LT 168 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 2 months ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready AJB Pakem Sleman 6 Minutes to UII Center
6
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,38 Million /sqm

Land Ready AJB Pakem Sleman 6 Minutes to UII Center

Pakem, Sleman

LT 168 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 23 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Land in Pakem, Sleman, 5 Minutes to Panti Nugroho
5
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

LT 146 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 23 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakem Sleman Land Near Panti Nugroho
5
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Pakem Sleman Land Near Panti Nugroho

Pakem, Sleman

LT 146 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 3 months ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Near Main Road Pakem Sleman
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

SHM Land Near Main Road Pakem Sleman

Pakem, Sleman

Land for Sale in North Pakem, UII Campus Area, Jl. Kaliurang. Location is serene, cool, quiet, and comfortable for both residences and villas. Lan...

LT 118 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for Name Change, Pakem, Sleman
5
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 1,91 Million /sqm

Land Ready for Name Change, Pakem, Sleman

Pakem, Sleman

LOCATION ACCESS: - Near Kopi Tebu - Close to Kaliurang Tourism - Near UII Central Campus Jakal - Close to Panti Nugroho Hospital - Near Pakem Marke...

LT 168 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 23 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakem Land Ready for AJB, Near Kopi Rolas Kaliurang
4
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Pakem Land Ready for AJB, Near Kopi Rolas Kaliurang

Pakem, Sleman

Land for Sale on Kaliurang Street, Pakem, Sleman Specifications - Area 146m - 168m - Land Depth 8-11m - Road ROW 5m - Certificate: SHM (Freehold T...

LT 146 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 23 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Pakem, Priced at 1 Million, 5 Minutes to Rs Panti Nugroho
5
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Pakem Kaliurang Land Area, Ready to Build and SHM Ready! Specifications: - Land Area 136-185m - Front Width 8m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 146 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 23 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Selling Land Near UII Campus, Kaliurang Road & Pakem Market.
5
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Pakem, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location and the r...

LT 124 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Sleman, Location Near UII & Kopi Klothok
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Sleman, Location Near UII & Kopi Klothok

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Pakem, Sleman. For sale in a tranquil area. Its categorization is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this prope...

LT 119 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
North Jogja Land, 7 Minutes to Panti Nugroho Hospital
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

North Jogja Land, 7 Minutes to Panti Nugroho Hospital

Pakem, Sleman

Land in the tourist and villa area of Kaliurang with a still natural environment and a calm atmosphere, suitable for residence or investment. Spec...